Medals

National Championships
0 0 3
Regional championships
5 7 10

My exams

  Oct 31, 2010 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
151 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
235 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
61 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
76 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
124 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
115 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
145 11/12/16 / 11/13/16 Heidenheim Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
206 11/21/15 / 11/22/15 Tauberbischofsheim Cadet Circuit Foil Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
8 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 Osnabrück German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
26 5/18/19 / 5/19/19 Leverkusen German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
24 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 Laupheim German Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
59 4/27/19 / 4/28/19 Leipzig German Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
69 6/16/18 / 6/17/18 Leverkusen German Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
55 4/22/17 / 4/23/17 Augsburg German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
21 6/18/16 / 6/19/16 Solingen German Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 6/18/16 / 6/19/16 Solingen German Championships Epee Women's U14+U13 Team
36 4/23/16 / 4/24/16 Halle German Championships Foil Women's U14 Individual
9 4/23/16 / 4/24/16 Halle German Championships Foil Women's U14+U13 Team
33 6/20/15 / 6/21/15 Augsburg German Championships Epee Women's U13 Individual
12 6/20/15 / 6/21/15 Augsburg German Championships Epee Women's U14+U13 Team
3 5/9/15 / 5/10/15 München German Championships Foil Women's U13 Individual
3 5/9/15 / 5/10/15 München German Championships Foil Women's U14+U13 Team
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
8 12/16/18 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
40 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 Reutlingen allstar Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
25 10/16/21 / 10/17/21 Bad Segeberg Nord-Ostsee Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
30 10/9/21 / 10/10/21 Offenbach Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam Epee Women's U20 Individual
52 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 Osnabrück Vienna House Easy Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
44 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Frankfurt Bembel of Frankfurt Epee Women's Senior Individual
56 11/2/19 / 11/3/19 Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg Nord-Ostsee Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
37 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U20 Individual
50 1/19/19 / 1/20/19 Osnabrück "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Epee Women's U20 Individual
28 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 Bad Segeberg Nord-Ostsee Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
24 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Bonn International Competition Epee Women's U17 Individual
41 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 Friedrichshafen Zeppelin Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
30 11/18/17 / 11/19/17 Osnabrück Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Epee Women's U20 Individual
56 10/21/17 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
57 9/30/17 / 10/1/17 Bad Segeberg Nord-Ostsee Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
66 12/10/16 / 12/11/16 Bonn International Competition Epee Women's U17 Individual
45 11/5/16 / 11/6/16 Osnabrück Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Epee Women's U20 Individual
59 10/22/16 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
92 3/17/16 / 3/21/16 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U15 Individual
34 2/6/16 Moers Sparkassen-Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
78 1/23/16 Jena Fair Resort Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
32 3/19/15 / 3/23/15 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U13 Individual
98 1/24/15 Jena Fair Resort Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
128 3/27/14 / 3/31/14 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U13 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
8 9/18/21 Jena Central German Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
8 9/22/19 Jena Central German Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
3 2/16/19 / 2/17/19 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's Senior Individual
2 2/16/19 / 2/17/19 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's Senior Team
3 9/23/18 Jena Central German Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
6 9/8/18 / 9/9/18 Berlin Berlin Open Epee Women's Senior Individual
6 4/7/18 / 4/8/18 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U17 Team
2 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's Senior Individual
3 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's Senior Team
3 2/4/17 / 2/5/17 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U17 Team
8 2/4/17 / 2/5/17 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
13 4/8/17 / 4/9/17 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 6/4/16 Dresden Central German Championships Foil Women's U14 Individual
1 4/9/16 / 4/10/16 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
7 2/27/16 / 2/28/16 Radebeul Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 2/27/16 / 2/28/16 Radebeul Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
9 1/30/16 / 1/31/16 Oschatz Championships of Saxony Foil Women's U17 Individual
2 1/30/16 / 1/31/16 Oschatz Championships of Saxony Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
3 1/9/16 Bitterfeld Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 6/6/15 Dresden Central German Championships Foil Women's U13 Individual
27 4/11/15 / 4/12/15 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 4/11/15 / 4/12/15 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U13 Individual
1 12/13/14 Bitterfeld Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Epee Women's U13 Individual
2 12/13/14 Bitterfeld Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 12/15/13 Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Women's U12 Individual
2 12/16/12 Wolfen Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Women's U11 Individual
2 12/16/12 Wolfen Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Women's U12 Individual
3 12/10/11 / 12/11/11 Wolfen Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Women's U10 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
7 10/17/20 Leipzig Epee Competition Leipzig Epee Women's Senior Individual
2 11/16/19 Chemnitz Chemnitzer Degenturnier Epee Women's Senior Individual
8 6/3/18 Leipzig Epee Competition Epee Women's Senior Individual
2 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 Leipzig Cup of Epee Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 9/2/17 / 9/3/17 Stollberg/Sa. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 1/7/17 / 1/8/17 Stollberg/Sa. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
10 3/10/19 Leipzig Epee Competition Epee Women's Senior Individual
10 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 Chemnitz Chemnitzer Degenturnier Epee Women's Senior Individual
10 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 Leipzig Cup of Epee Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 9/3/16 / 9/4/16 Chemnitz Youth competition Epee Women's U17 Individual
32 3/5/16 / 3/6/16 Halle Cup of König Foil Women's U17 Individual
3 3/5/16 / 3/6/16 Halle Cup of König Foil Women's U14 Individual
2 12/5/15 / 12/6/15 Kolkwitz Lauermann-Cup Foil Women's U14 Individual
1 11/21/15 / 11/22/15 Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U14 Individual
5 11/14/15 / 11/15/15 Berlin Fox of Wittenau Foil Women's U14 Individual
2 11/7/15 / 11/8/15 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 10/17/15 / 10/18/15 Potsdam Sanssouci Cup Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
1 9/26/15 / 9/27/15 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Women's U14 Individual
3 9/19/15 / 9/20/15 Berlin Little White Bear Epee Women's U14 Individual
7 9/12/15 / 9/13/15 Chemnitz Youth compeititon Epee Women's U17 Individual
16 9/12/15 / 9/13/15 Chemnitz Youth compeititon Foil Women's U17 Individual
45 4/18/15 Schkeuditz Competition of the Airport Foil Women's U17 Individual
45 3/7/15 / 3/8/15 Halle Cup of König Foil Women's U17 Individual
9 3/7/15 / 3/8/15 Halle Cup of König Foil Women's U13 Individual
3 1/10/15 / 1/11/15 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Women's U13 Individual
3 11/22/14 / 11/23/14 Berlin Fox of Wittenau Foil Women's U13 Individual
3 9/27/14 / 9/28/14 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Women's U13 Individual
3 9/13/14 / 9/14/14 Chemnitz Youth compeititon Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
5 5/24/14 Chemnitzer Schüler-Turnier Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 3/15/14 / 3/16/14 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U12 Individual
3 3/1/14 Foil Women's U11 Individual
3 3/1/14 Foil Women's U12 Individual
6 1/19/14 Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
3 12/8/13 Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
3 11/16/13 / 11/17/13 Foil Women's U12 Individual
3 6/1/13 Chemnitz Chemnitzer Schüler-Turnier Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 3/9/13 / 3/10/13 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U11 Individual
3 1/20/13 Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
3 12/8/12 Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
2 11/17/12 / 11/18/12 Foil Women's U11 Individual
1 9/29/12 / 9/30/12 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Women's U11 Individual
1 6/2/12 Chemnitz Sachsen-Allee-Preis Foil Women's U10 Individual
3 5/5/12 / 6/5/12 Bad Düben Albert-Gipp Tournament Foil Women's U10 Individual
1 3/10/12 / 3/11/12 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U10 Individual
3 2/25/12 Kraftsdorf Osterburg Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
1 2/4/12 / 2/5/12 Dresden Int. Open MEM Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual
1 1/21/12 / 1/22/12 Leipzig P.C.-Cup Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual
2 12/3/11 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier Foil Women's U10 Individual
2 11/19/11 / 11/20/11 Berlin Wittenauer Fox Foil Women's U10 Individual
1 11/5/11 / 11/6/11 Magdeburg Otto-Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
2 9/24/11 / 9/25/11 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Women's U10 Individual
6 5/7/11 / 5/8/11 Bad Düben Albert-Gipp-Turnier Foil Women's U10 Individual
14 3/12/11 / 3/13/11 Altenburg Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier Foil Women's U10 Individual
9 12/5/10 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier Foil Women's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Bautzen Open Championships of East Saxonia Epee Women's Senior Individual
5 12/16/17 / 12/17/17 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 4/7/18 / 4/8/18 Bautzen Championships of East Saxonia Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 5/6/16 / 5/8/16 Radebeul Cup Radebeul Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
5 1/17/15 Leipzig P.C.- Cup Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
19 1/10/15 / 1/11/15 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
4 9/27/14 / 9/28/14 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Men's U14+U13 Team
3 7/5/14 Maintal-Dörnigheim Die goldene Maske von Maintal Foil Open U12-U9 Team
6 6/14/14 Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual

Match results

2021/2022

2020/2021

2019/2020

2018/2019

Season 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019
Wins Round 8 5 17 67
Losses Round 7 2 30 43
Wins Elimination direct 2 1 4 11
Losses Elimination direct 3 1 6 13
Total hits 110 54 281 725
Average hits winning Round 4.5 (4.6 / 4.33) 4.6 (4.33 / 5) 5 (5 / 5) 4.88 (4.85 / 4.91)
Average hits losing Round 2.29 (2 / 2.4) 3.5 (0 / 3.5) 2.6 (3.17 / 2.22) 2.86 (2.94 / 2.8)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (0 / 15) 15 (15 / 0) 15 (15 / 0) 14.18 (14.67 / 13.6)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 9.33 (8 / 10) 9 (9 / 0) 9.67 (9.6 / 10) 9.15 (9.25 / 9)

Rankings

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
348 6.00 2018 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
416 3.00 2017 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
21 6.40 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
97 0.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
34 0.40 2020 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
88 0.00 2020 Deutsche Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
87 0.00 2019 Deutsche Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
38 3.40 2019 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
14 15.00 2018 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual
15 20.40 2018 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
29 7.80 2018 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
67 0.00 2018 Deutsche Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
50 4.20 2017 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
21 12.80 2017 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
32 4.00 2017 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
5 58.00 2021 Sächsische Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
6 46.00 2021 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
5 16.00 2020 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
5 86.00 2020 Sächsische Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
5 94.00 2019 Sächsische Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
5 70.00 2019 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
2 115.00 2018 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
3 124.00 2018 Sächsische Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
7 95.00 2018 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
9 56.00 2017 Sächsische Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
5 131.00 2017 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
5 87.00 2017 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach
2019/2020 Nachwuchskader 2 Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) Club Nov 2, 2010 First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.