Fleuret Damer U15 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ERTEL Alisa | 2007 | F | RUS | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | RATKOGLO Maria | 2007 | F | BUL | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Charlotte | 2007 | F | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | GOLDAMMER Mila | 2008 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
5 | N | KHANBEKYAN Nare | 2008 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | ||
6 | N | 1. runde | STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine | 2007 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |
7 | N | 1. runde | ARUTIUNIAN Meri | 2008 | F | UKR | FC Greifswald (GER) |
Fleuret Damer U9 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1. runde | STEFER Mathilde | 2013 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |
2 | N | 1. runde | BREITSPRECHER Leni Marie | 2013 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |
3 | N | 1. runde | KUHTZ Ella Marit | 2013 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |
4 | N | 1. runde | WEHNER Rosalie | 2014 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |
5 | N | 1. runde | LIETZ Leni Ida | 2013 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |
6 | N | 1. runde | DEGLER Leonor | 2014 | F | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) |
Fleuret Damer U11 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | STOKLOSSA Leah | 2011 | F | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHULZ Levke | 2011 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | JUNKER Frieda | 2012 | F | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | ||
3 | N | LAST Julienne | 2011 | F | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
5 | N | RÄTHEL Wilhelmine | 2011 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | ||
6 | N | EYMER Theresa | 2012 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
7 | N | VOSS Helena | 2011 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
8 | N | ARUTIUNIAN Mari | 2011 | F | UKR | FC Greifswald (GER) | ||
9 | N | RADANT Amelie | 2012 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
10 | N | LEMKE Isabel | 2011 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | ||
11 | N | LÜTGE Janna | 2012 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
12 | N | GENTILE Chiara | 2012 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) |
Fleuret Damer U15 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ERTEL Alisa | 2007 | F | RUS | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHMIDT Charlotte | 2007 | F | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine | 2007 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | RATKOGLO Maria | 2007 | F | BUL | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
5 | N | KHANBEKYAN Nare | 2008 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | ||
6 | N | GOLDAMMER Mila | 2008 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
7 | N | RIKNAGEL EVA | 2007 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
8 | N | ARUTIUNIAN Meri | 2008 | F | UKR | FC Greifswald (GER) | ||
0 | 1. runde | GOETZ Sophie | 2008 | F | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) |
Fleuret Herrer U9 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1. runde | DAMBECK Emil | 2013 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |
2 | N | 1. runde | FIEDLER Marc | 2013 | M | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) |
Fleuret Herrer U11 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BUDER Tom Lukas | 2011 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | PETERS Bjarne | 2012 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | FLACK Alfred | 2012 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
3 | N | EL EBRASHI Sami | 2012 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
5 | N | SCHROEDER Henry | 2012 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
6 | N | SIMONI Vincent | 2011 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
7 | N | GIELOW Emil | 2012 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
8 | N | BEKENDORF Ferenc | 2012 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
9 | N | SINNER Christofer | 2011 | M | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | ||
10 | N | SADECK Leonard | 2012 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) |
Fleuret Herrer U15 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SEEMANN Niklas | 2008 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | RÄTHEL Werner | 2008 | M | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | ||
3 | N | SASS Jan Lucas | 2007 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
3 | N | RADANT Raphael | 2007 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
5 | N | WERNER Jonathan | 2007 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
6 | N | FELDMANN Fabian | 2008 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
7 | N | NETZBAND Felix | 2010 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
8 | N | ARNDT Paul | 2009 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
9 | N | ZHU Jin Yuan | 2009 | M | CHN | FK Reemtsma (GER) | ||
10 | N | HINRICHS Oskar | 2010 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
11 | N | ZERNICKOW Joshua Aaron | 2008 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) |
Fleuret Open U9 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub |
---|
Sabel Damer U11 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1. runde | SANDBERG Bjarne | 2012 | F | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | |
2 | N | 1. runde | OEBERST Meeri Juna | 2011 | F | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) |
Sabel Damer U13 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1. runde | GAMM Helene Charlotte | 2009 | F | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) |
Sabel Damer U15 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1. runde | KLISCHKE Leonie | 2007 | F | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) |
Sabel Herrer U11 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1. runde | ZEKAI Finn | 2012 | M | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | |
2 | N | 1. runde | LAMMERDING Ilja | 2012 | M | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) |
Sabel Herrer U13 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1. runde | IVANOV Juri | 2009 | M | UKR | PSV Rostock (GER) | |
2 | N | 1. runde | RATHSACK Marvin | 2009 | M | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | |
3 | N | 1. runde | KRYGIN Mark | 2010 | M | UKR | PSV Rostock (GER) |
Sabel Herrer U15 Individuelt | Historik |
---|
Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1. runde | BULL Theodor | 2007 | M | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | |
2 | N | 1. runde | RENNAU Jesse | 2008 | M | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | |
3 | N | 1. runde | LEONARDI Luan | 2007 | M | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | |
4 | N | 1. runde | TAUSCH Luka Finn Jasper | 2007 | M | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) |