zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1990 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Bensheim
1. Januar 1990 - 1. Januar 1990

Degen weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 KRAPF Sabine 1964 F GER
2 KORGER Monika 1962 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
5 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 BAUMGARTEN Veronika 1965 F GER
8 MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER
9 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 FUNKENHAUSER Zita 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
13 SCHAEPER Ute 1967 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
14 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER
16 WOLF Uschi 1963 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
17 JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena 1970 F POL
18 KRÖNING Kerstin 1967 F GER
19 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
20 FUCHS Birgit 1969 F GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
21 SCHMID Simone 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER
23 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 EICHNER-BRÜNING Vanessa 1973 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
24 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 GÄRTNER Angelika 1971 F GER
27 KLOPHAUS Reinhild 1971 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER
29 SCHUHMANN Anja 1971 F GER
30 PFRANG Nicole 1970 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
31 BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
33 LÜTH Julia 1969 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
34 KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
35 GASSENBAUER Silke 1971 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 MACHETANZ Brigitte 1966 F GER
36 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
38 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 THRUM Annette 1971 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
40 FALKENRECK Stephanie 1970 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 RITZ Monika 1964 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 ROGALL Daniela 1973 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
43 OBERBECK Ulrike 1962 F GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
44 CHERDRON Anke 1972 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
45 SCHÖNBORN Heike 1969 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
46 ZIPP Anke 1972 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
47 WIESMÜLLER Angelika 1966 F GER
48 TRÜPER Bettina 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
49 BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
50 HENRICI Heike 1970 F GER TV Villingen (GER)
50 WULF Annette 1969 F GER
50 WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER
53 RÖHRIG Nicole 1973 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
54 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
54 MOUTARDE Aggi 1972 F GER FC Moers (GER)
56 ÖZTANIL Angela 1967 F GER
57 BONTE Vera 1974 F GER
57 KRÖNING Katrin 1966 F GER
59 LÜTTEN Jutta 1950 F GER
59 DRABEK Silke 1965 F GER TSV Speyer (GER)
61 BOUTEN Sandra 1972 F GER FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
62 MEYER Susanne 1974 F GER [i] FC Dirmstein (GER)
62 FITZPATRICK Leah 1965 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
62 WEGE Heike 1970 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
65 NICKEL Constanze 1973 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
65 URBAN Nadja 1968 F GER
67 JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
68 KURZ Julia 1972 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
69 SCHLESINGER Inga 1965 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
70 SCHMID Nicole 1978 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
71 SCHUCHARDT Ulrike 1964 F GER
72 BILLEK Renate-Sabine 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
73 STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER
74 ROLSER Iris 1959 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
75 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
76 GRAJZYCH-PABICH Eva 1956 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
77 BUNSEN Beatrix 1966 F GER
78 OVER Isabelle 1969 F GER SC Korb (GER)
79 HIRSCHLAND Miriam 1972 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
80 WESSELY Dyana 1969 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
82 TIX Dagmar 1964 F GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
83 GERKE Kinka 1965 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
83 BEYERLEIN Petra 1900 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
83 KLINGER Ingrid 1973 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
83 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER
87 RUTZ-LAUBER Corinna 1975 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
88 SCHUHMANN Heike 1968 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
89 WERNER Bettina 1963 F GER
90 HUSSONG Ute 1965 F GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
90 BASMAJI Munar 1967 F GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
90 BRANDT Ines 1963 F GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
90 SCHÄBE Babsi 1957 F GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
94 KUBETZKI Ulrike 1900 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
95 FILLEBÖCH-BUCHHOLZ Sabine 1959 F GER
96 SCHUCHARDT Christane 1966 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)