zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2009 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Bad Segeberg
23. Mai 2009 - 24. Mai 2009

Degen weiblich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
2 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 ESSER Eliza 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
7 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 PFLEIDERER Katharina 1996 F GER FC Neckargemünd (GER)
12 BURMEISTER Stephanie 1996 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
13 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
15 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
16 LUTZ Katharina 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
17 SCHEMKEN Franziska 1996 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
18 AHPAJDEROV Christina 1996 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
19 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
20 PRIMBS Vanessa 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
21 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
22 FRANK Martha 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
23 FRITSCHE Annemarie 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 SCHLEGEL Lena 1996 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
25 MERZ Luca 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 KRAUSE Katharina 1996 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
27 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
28 ANDERMAHR Anna-Sophie 1996 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
29 REHM Marie-Charlotte 1996 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
30 DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
31 LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 ENGELHARDT Hannah 1996 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
33 KAROW Jana 1996 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
34 KRAUTTER Victoria 1996 F GER TSG Backnang (GER)
35 REIMANN Lotta 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
36 MEINFELDER Laura 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
37 BUES Antonia 1996 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
38 RICHTER Nina 1996 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
39 LINDEMANN Chantal 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
40 WENZLAFF Meike 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
41 VON DEM BUSSCHE Freda 1996 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
42 DINTER Leonie 1996 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
43 Vorrunde RUFFING Hannah 1996 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
44 Vorrunde EHRAT Alicia 1996 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
45 Vorrunde RIEDE Meike 1996 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
46 Vorrunde ZIEBELL Anna 1996 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
47 Vorrunde BEHNKE Lea Meret 1996 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
47 Vorrunde JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER
49 Vorrunde TOMUSCHEIT Juliane 1996 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
50 Vorrunde KINNE Julia 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
51 Vorrunde WELTJEN Franka 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
52 Vorrunde MAGSAM Lara 1996 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)

Degen weiblich U14+U13 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 ESSER Chiara 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 PAULI Selina 1995 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
3 HÖRNER Marina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 ESSER Grit 1995 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
4 ROTHFELD Neele-Cara 1995 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
4 WILCKEN Pauline 1995 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
4 SCHÖNROCK Nele 1995 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
5 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
6 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
6 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 MERZ Luca 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 ESSER Eliza 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 AHPAJDEROV Christina 1996 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
7 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
7 NEUMANN Anne 1995 F GER TSV Bigge-Olsberg (GER)
7 SCHMIDT Johanna 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
8 KOLBINGER Fiona 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
8 FILIPTZYK Julia 1995 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
8 NEUMANN-GRAH Celina 1995 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
9 BURMEISTER Stephanie 1996 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
9 PRIMBS Vanessa 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
9 PFLEIDERER Katharina 1996 F GER FC Neckargemünd (GER)
10 SCHEMKEN Franziska 1996 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
10 RICHTER Nina 1996 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
10 REHM Marie-Charlotte 1996 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
10 SCHEMKEN Marie 1995 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
11 BUES Antonia 1996 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
11 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 SCHLEGEL Lena 1996 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
11 EHRAT Alicia 1996 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
12 KÖRNER Louisa 1995 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
12 LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 ENGELHARDT Hannah 1996 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
12 FRANK Martha 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
13 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
13 MEINFELDER Laura 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
13 WENZLAFF Meike 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
14 KAROW Jana 1996 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
14 DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
14 KRAUSE Katharina 1996 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
14 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 WELTJEN Franka 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
15 KINNE Julia 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
15 REIMANN Lotta 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
15 VON DEM BUSSCHE Freda 1996 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)

Degen weiblich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 SCHMIDT Johanna 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
3 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 ESSER Grit 1995 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
6 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 HÖRNER Marina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 KLEINE Daria 1995 F GER TV Neheim (GER)
11 PAULI Selina 1995 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
12 SCHEMKEN Marie 1995 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
13 ESSER Chiara 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 FILIPTZYK Julia 1995 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
15 WENKE Lynn-Sophie 1995 F GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
16 ROTHFELD Neele-Cara 1995 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
17 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
18 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
19 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
20 BUCHHOLZ Maike 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 KOLBINGER Fiona 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 NEUMANN-GRAH Celina 1995 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
23 ENGBARTH Barbara 1995 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
24 VILLWOCK May 1995 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
25 KÖHLER Nadja 1995 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
26 ZWIENER Ronja 1995 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
27 BETHGE Pia 1995 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
28 WOLF Rebecca Katharina 1995 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
29 BRUCKNER Priscilla 1995 F GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
30 NEUMANN Anne 1995 F GER TSV Bigge-Olsberg (GER)
31 BLEES Juliana 1995 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
32 WIETSCHORKE Janina 1995 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
33 HAMANN Theresa 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
34 NÖLLING Teresa 1995 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
35 BAUMERICH Friederike 1995 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
36 ISSERMANN Laura 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
37 SCHÖNROCK Nele 1995 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
38 PALTINAT Lina Yasmin 1995 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
39 MEYER Selina 1995 F GER MTV München (GER)
40 DEUSTER Alexia 1995 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
41 Vorrunde KECK Antonia 1995 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
42 Vorrunde ARON Jasmin 1995 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
43 Vorrunde SAUTER Lina 1995 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
44 Vorrunde KICK Sarah 1995 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
44 Vorrunde WILCKEN Pauline 1995 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
46 Vorrunde KÖRNER Louisa 1995 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
47 Vorrunde WURDACK Fabienne 1995 M GER TG Biberach (GER)