zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2009 Deutsche GLOBANA Meisterschaft
GER Schkeuditz
21. Juni 2009 - 22. Juni 2009

Florett weiblich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ZEKORN Melissa 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
5 ENGELMANN Tabea 1996 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
6 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 SCHIFF Vanessa 1996 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
8 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 BURMEISTER Stephanie 1996 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
10 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
11 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
12 RUPPERT Lena 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
14 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
15 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
16 KOPETZKI Jana 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
17 SCHÖBEL Sarah 1996 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
18 BÄSLER Wiebke 1996 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
19 BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
20 WISKEMANN Tabea 1996 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 LIEBIG Melissa 1996 F GER ASC Göttingen (GER)
22 RISCHMANN Pava 1996 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
23 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
24 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
25 MESSEMER Elena 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
26 KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
27 GUDE Pauline Johanna 1996 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
28 PFLEIDERER Katharina 1996 F GER FC Neckargemünd (GER)
29 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
30 GNANN Louisa 1996 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
31 PESCHKE Maike 1996 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
32 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
33 VON GABLENZ Dorothea 1996 F GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
34 TRAUB Hannah 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
35 SIEVERT Katrin 1996 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
36 WOLF Lea 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
37 LUTZ Katharina 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
38 FROLOVA Anastasija 1996 F GER TG Neuss (GER)
39 STARKE Henrike 1996 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
40 LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 GRIEM-KREY Hanne 1996 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
42 HERPE Marie 1996 F GER SV Mühlhausen (GER)
42 LEHMANN-LUND Aliyya 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
44 BALLOCCO Chiara 1996 F GER [i] KTSV Preußen Krefeld (GER)
45 LUZ Rosa 1996 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
46 LANGER Rebekka 1996 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
46 SCHOMAKERS Merrit Rebecca 1996 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
48 BURANDT Maria Alexandra 1996 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
49 ZANDER Ann-Christin 1996 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
50 BEHRWIND Valérie 1996 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
50 GLEBSATTEL Selina 1996 F GER Wittlicher TV (GER)
52 LAQUA Lucia 1996 F GER [i] SV Vorwärts 08 Bottrop (GER)
53 STANGE Saskia 1996 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
54 GLÄß Elisabeth-Johanna 1996 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
55 MEINFELDER Laura 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
56 BÜHLER Maria 1996 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
57 CARMONA-SCHNEIDER Isabel Luisa 1996 F GER FC im VfL Bochum (GER)

Florett weiblich U14+U13 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BADEN-NORD       GER
2 BERLIN       GER
3 WESTFALEN       GER
4 SACHSEN       GER
5 SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN       GER
6 THUERINGEN       GER
6 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
7 WUERTTEMBERG       GER
8 SACHSEN 2       GER
9 BADEN-NORD 2       GER
10 NORDRHEIN 2       GER
11 NORDRHEIN       GER
12 WUERTTEMBERG 2       GER
13 NIEDERSACHSEN       GER
14 NIEDERSACHSEN 2       GER
15 SACHSEN-ANHALT       GER
16 WESTFALEN 2       GER
17 VFL SCHWERIN       GER
18 STG SCHLESWIG-HOL./HAMBURG       GER

Florett weiblich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
2 HOEREN Eva 1995 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
5 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
6 KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 GLATTKOWSKI Finia 1995 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
8 TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
9 GBOGBO Akpene 1995 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
10 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 RAPP Marie-Luise 1995 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
12 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 JAHNS Saskia 1995 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
14 ZÄUNER Janina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 MÜLLER Lena 1995 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
16 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
17 HARDER Belinda 1995 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
18 PIENTKA Sophia 1995 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
19 FIELDS Lorraine 1995 F GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
20 SCHEUCH Ilsa 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 SALDITT Marie 1995 F GER ASC Göttingen (GER)
22 SOMMER Bianca 1995 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
23 RADEMACHER Sophie 1995 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
24 ENKE Sabine 1995 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
25 HÄRTLE Franziska 1995 F GER TSV Oberammergau (GER)
26 LÜBKE Vivien 1995 F GER FC Moers (GER)
27 LUGE Theresa 1995 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
28 WITKOWSKI Isabella 1995 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
28 RAUSCHNING Marie 1995 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
30 SPORER Valerie 1995 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
31 BEBENSEE Marlene 1995 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
32 BACKHAUß Mona 1995 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
33 BETHGE Pia 1995 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
34 TOSYALI Eda 1995 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
34 KRONER Sina 1995 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
36 VAN DE SAND Heike 1995 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
36 MÖGENBURG Rebekka 1995 F GER MTV Celle (GER)
38 MÜLLER Lea-Katharina 1995 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
39 SCHULT Antonia 1995 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
40 GERKE Anne 1995 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
41 DÖHLER Anne-Marie 1995 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
42 FRÜH Vivien 1995 F GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
43 ROHMANN Emma 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
44 WICKE Jana 1995 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
44 TIEDEMANN Mareike 1995 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
46 ROTH Emily 1995 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
47 ESPENSCHIED Anna Sophie 1995 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
48 HAMLESCHER Inken 1995 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
49 KLÄVER Anke 1995 F GER TG Münster (GER)
49 ENGBARTH Barbara 1995 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
51 VILLWOCK May 1995 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
52 KALTENBACH Katja 1995 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
53 RUNGE Akasha 1995 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
53 SOMMER Kerstin 1995 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)