zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1990 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
1. Januar 1990 - 1. Januar 1990

Degen weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
3 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
4 PFRANG Nicole 1970 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 PLENER Stefanie 1971 F GER
5 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 RIEDL Birgit 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 SCHUHMANN Anja 1971 F GER
9 ZIPP Anke 1972 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
9 EICHNER-BRÜNING Vanessa 1973 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
9 GASSENBAUER Silke 1971 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
13 KLOPHAUS Reinhild 1971 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 DREES Heike 1972 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
13 NICKEL Constanze 1973 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
13 SCHMID Nicole 1978 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 DENTGES Nicola 1970 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
17 GÄRTNER Angelika 1971 F GER
17 CHERDRON Anke 1972 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
17 TRÜPER Bettina 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 FALKENRECK Stephanie 1970 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 GRÖNER Simone 1971 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 SCHAUER Annette 1973 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)

Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SCHATTENFROH Sebastian 1970 M GER
2 NIESS Thomas 1972 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 STILLING Stefan 1970 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
4 HEES Ortwin 1970 M GER
5 SCHOLTZ Gunter 1970 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
5 FRANKENBERG Marc 1971 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 MILLING Uwe 1970 M GER
5 WESTERHEIDER Lars 1972 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
9 GRAUNKE Dirk 1970 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
9 WELZ Stefan 1972 M GER
9 LOTTER Carsten 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 HENNERKES Holger 1970 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 GRAUSAM Ingo 1971 M GER
13 BONKAT Gernot 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 BÖGGEMEYER Martin 1972 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
17 HEPP Thilo 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER
17 KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 LANGE Kai 1970 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
17 TRUMPP Peter 1970 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
17 STEPHAN Volker 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 RÜDINGER Alexander 1973 M GER
17 MELLEN Christian 1970 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)

Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 HUCHWAJDA Michael 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FISCHER Thorsten 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WENDEL Martin 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 WEBER Andreas 1970 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 KLEIN Christian 1971 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
5 WAGNER Rene 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 GESSER Achim 1970 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
5 EMMERLING Darius 1972 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 STARK Patrick 1972 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 CROCE Roberto 1972 M GER
9 RUBEY Christian 1973 M GER
9 DEBUSMANN Frank 1973 M GER
13 IGERS Frank 1973 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 KUHLMANN Benedikt 1970 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 UHRMACHER Uwe 1970 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
17 VON DER MAßEN Thomas 1974 M GER TV Gütersloh (GER)
17 MÜLLER Jürgen 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 SCHIFFER Falk 1973 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 WALKENHORST Ullrich 1972 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
17 STOLDT Hinrich 1974 M GER
17 BUTZ Michael 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 GRÖSCHEL Andreas 1973 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 KRAUSE Mario 1971 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)