zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1991 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Heidenheim
1. Januar 1991 - 1. Januar 1991

Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KURA Melanie 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 CEDRONE Kristina 1971 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
8 BERTOW Claudia 1973 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
9 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
10 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 BEDEI Ivonne 1973 F GER
12 OSTERMANN Katrin 1972 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 NECKERMANN Susi 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
15 PLENER Stefanie 1971 F GER
16 BROCKSIEPER Tamara 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 BÜTTNER Barbara 1971 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
18 KÖHLER Daniela 1974 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
19 MARKUS Daniela 1972 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
20 NERGER Carola 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 WENDE Claudia 1973 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
22 FRÖDE Uta 1972 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
23 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER

Florett männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BECKER Thorsten 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 RIEDEL Karsten 1971 M GER
3 CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
4 RAUHAUS Jan Erich 1973 M GER
5 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 SCHRAMM Thomas 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 HEIN Sven 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 HOLLERBACH Rainer 1972 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 KNIERIM Chris 1972 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
11 REITER Markus 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 SCHWANNINGER Jörg 1971 M GER
13 BIERNATH Ralf 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
14 STEINBACH Nils 1971 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 LAUX Holger 1971 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
16 TEITGE Jesko 1971 M GER TSV Hagen (GER)
17 THELEMANN Silvio 1972 M GER
18 KELLER Maximilian 1972 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
19 WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
20 DIETRICH Dirk 1971 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 BRUCKNER Aladar 1973 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
22 BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
23 VON LEPEL Christian 1973 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
24 JOOSS Thomas 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 BROUTSCHEK Daniel 1975 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
26 ORSCHEL Mathias 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 DARNSTÄDT Tobias 1973 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
28 MÜLLER Kay 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
29 ZIMMER Ulrich 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 LEHMANN Marco 1971 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
32 REISBERG Alexander 1973 M GER
33 KLAUS Stephan 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 JANSSEN-WEETS Oliver 1972 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
34 REICHERT Frank 1971 M GER VFS Recklinghausen (GER)
36 GEIER Gunnar 1976 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 RÜHRMAIR Thomas 1972 M GER SC Reichersbeuern (GER)
38 ESPE Gordon 1972 M GER FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
39 MAYR Alexander 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
40 WOLFRUM Bernhard 1975 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
41 NIEBLING Stephan 1971 M GER
42 UHLMANN Tobias 1972 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 PABST Karsten 1972 M GER
43 FUCHS Torsten 1975 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
45 WEBER Mike 1973 M GER
45 GRELLMANN Yves 1971 M GER
47 BAUMANN Robert 1972 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
48 HESSE Daniel 1973 M GER
48 RIEGER Uz 1973 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
50 CLASEN Jan-Henning 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
51 LANGE Robert 1973 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
52 BERGER Leif 1971 M GER
53 KOBES John 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 GOTTA Christoph 1974 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
55 BISCHOF-HEINRICHS Hubert 1975 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
56 EUSKIRCHEN Markus 1973 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
57 KRAMER Kristian 1972 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
58 TRUSKAWA Markus 1972 M GER
59 BECKER Kai 1974 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
60 GEHRING Marco 1973 M GER
61 UNGERER Sascha 1971 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
62 QUARG David 1973 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
62 OTTO Guido 1975 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
62 RUMBERG Per 1975 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
65 HIRSCHBERGER Sebastian 1973 M GER
66 REDL Matthias 1976 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
67 PUTSCHLI Daniel 1975 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
68 ALFTER Jan 1971 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
69 WIDMANN Kristijan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
69 MAZZEI Marcello 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
71 KOHLHAAS Oliver 1973 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
71 ASPMAIR Romed 1974 M GER
73 LÖWISCH Georg 1974 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
73 KULKA Christian 1975 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
73 SCHUCK Sebastian 1974 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
76 SCHÄFER Björn 1975 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
77 LOHOFF Falk 1974 M GER
78 BENDT Hendrik 1975 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
79 WEGENER Nico 1975 M GER SSV PCK Schwedt (GER)
79 NEUMANN Mischa 1973 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
81 NEIGENFIND Hagen 1971 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
82 KUHN Florian 1975 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
83 LÖFFLER Sanjo 1973 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
83 AUGUSTIN Clemens 1973 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
83 PLEHN Helge 1972 M GER Altonaer Fechtriege (GER)
83 SCHULZ Christoph 1973 M GER
83 HEIN Björn 1973 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
83 BERGHAUS Dirk 1972 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
89 KOLBINGER Martin 1974 M GER [i] FC Dirmstein (GER)
90 RÜTH Marco 1983 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
91 EGELER Dominik 1975 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
91 NIELSEN Söhnke 1974 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
91 HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
94 MUSSELECK Norman 1976 M GER PST Trier (GER)
95 RAUCHUT Alexander 1974 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)