zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1996 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Frankfurt
1. November 1995 - 1. November 1995

Florett weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja 1968 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
3 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 DOBMEIER Annette 1968 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
10 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 DROCHNER Gesa 1978 F GER
13 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
14 THOMANEK Dorothea 1975 F GER
15 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER
16 DIETZ Susanne 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
21 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
22 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
23 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne 1973 F GER
25 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1976 F GER
26 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
27 PIPEREIT Katja 1976 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
28 GRODDE Hendrikje 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 HAMMERMÜLLER Katja 1968 F GER
30 MÄRTSCH Kerstin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 REESE Stefanie 1964 F GER
31 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
34 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
35 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
36 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
37 ROSENBAUM Nikola 1963 F GER TG Münster (GER)
38 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
39 ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
40 KEMPF Julia 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
41 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
42 LEITSCHUH Verena 1979 F GER
43 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 BERNAU Ulrike 1975 F GER
45 WEBER Cornelia 1975 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
46 SATTLER Gisela 1961 F GER MTV München (GER)
47 OSTERMANN Katrin 1976 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
48 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
49 TIEDEMANN Cornelia 1968 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
50 DÖRR Lisa 1979 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
51 HUPFAUER Michaela 1972 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
52 ROLOFF Carmen 1975 F GER
52 ARNOLD Ute 1969 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
54 SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER
55 HOFMANN Tina 1977 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
56 NERGER Carola 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
57 HAAS Paula 1978 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
58 MOHRSTEDT Christiane 1972 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
59 ORGELDINGER Karin 1967 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
60 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
60 BURGMANN Imme 1958 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
62 LANGENKAMP Katrin 1977 F GER
63 FELDMANN Britta 1974 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
64 SPRECHER Ilka 1967 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
65 SCHIMPELER Katharina 1978 F GER
66 KESSLER Helgard 1974 F GER
66 STRAUCH Loni 1963 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
68 WENINGER Isabell 1973 F AUT
69 DEGENKOLB Marion 1963 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
70 KÜPPERS Sabrina 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
71 DORT Anja 1970 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
72 MANGOLD Sandra 1973 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
73 REILICH Silvana 1973 F GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)
74 MÜLLER Christine 1977 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
75 VOIGT Katja 1979 F GER
76 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER
77 GUNZENHÄUSER Ute 1975 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
78 MÜLLER Yvonne 1975 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
79 REIFER Doris 1969 F GER TG Münster (GER)
80 HELD Andrea 1977 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
81 HEIDER Sandra 1979 F GER
82 HÖRSTER Maren 1979 F GER
82 THÜRING Katharina 1977 F GER
84 VON REDEN Astrid 1978 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
84 LINOW Ilka 1967 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
86 ELSÄSSER Birgit 1969 F GER
87 HASSLER Ulrike 1965 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
88 BUBECK Heidrun 1965 F GER
88 HIRSCHAUER Natalie 1976 F GER