zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1997 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Neheim
1. März 1997 - 1. März 1997

Degen männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 LOVAS Bojan 1982 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
3 WAWRA Nikolaus 1980 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
5 SCHÜTTRUMPF Jan-Philipp 1981 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
6 REICH Manfred 1980 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 ANSORGE Marcel 1982 M GER
8 BRAUN Matthias 1982 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
9 BLÜMMEL Christian 1981 M GER
10 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 HARTELT Markus 1980 M GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
12 LANGER Frank 1980 M GER
13 ZETTLER Ortwin 1980 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
14 FRANK Bernhard 1981 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 RAMFORTH Tobias 1981 M GER TSV Hagen (GER)
16 KUBINA Martin 1980 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
17 ALDENHOFF Kai 1980 M GER
18 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER
20 MÜLLER Tobias 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 DRACH Leonhard 1980 M GER
22 VOGT Marcel 1981 M GER
23 KLOSE Sebastian 1981 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
24 BÖTTCHER Mario 1982 M GER
25 TICHY Michael 1981 M GER
26 CONDE Michael 1981 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
27 BÖHLER Michael 1980 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
28 ZEEB Alexander 1980 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
29 PEPPER Patrick 1980 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
30 GÖHLER Andreas 1980 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
31 HEBENSTREIT Florian 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 NEWIGER Manuel 1980 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
33 BRUNS Gerrit 1980 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
34 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 BÄTZ Martin 1980 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
36 RESS Sören 1982 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
37 BAIER Thorsten 1980 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
38 HOYER Moritz 1980 M GER MTV München (GER)
39 PLEIER Philipp 1982 M GER
40 RUBNER Moritz 1982 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
41 SCHREIBER Olaf 1982 M GER TSV Korbach (GER)
41 LANDSHÖFT Friderik 1980 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
43 BALLSIEPER Patrick 1982 M GER FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
44 WEISGERBER Markus 1981 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
45 MUSALL Fabian 1982 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
46 ABTS Marcel 1980 M GER FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
47 MALZIGUS Sebastian 1981 M GER TSV Hitzacker (GER)
48 BAUMANN Marc 1982 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
49 KARCZEWSKI Philipp 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
50 KRIPS Tobias 1981 M GER FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
51 PANKRATZ Julian 1982 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
52 BÄHNER Florian 1981 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
53 BARBE Antonin 1982 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
54 SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER
55 JARITZ Stefan 1980 M GER
56 ENGEL Joachim 1980 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
57 FEDDERSEN Christoph 1981 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
58 PFAUS Maximilian 1983 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
59 BURKART Marc 1981 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
60 SARNA Marcin 1981 M GER
60 CELO Jan 1981 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
62 BLÜMM Johannes 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 MUIC Daniel 1981 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
64 PRUS Janusz 1981 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
65 BUCHBENDER Florian 1982 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
66 KÜCHLER Sebastian 1982 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
67 MAY Johann-Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Hitzacker (GER)
68 RUSSWINKEL Arnd-Felix 1981 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
69 RENSMEYER Dirk 1981 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
70 ENGEL Andreas 1980 M GER
71 STOECKERT Philipp 1982 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
72 PÖHLER Denis 1981 M GER [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER)
73 PUCKELWALD Jens 1981 M GER SSV PCK Schwedt (GER)
74 BRAUER Jonas 1980 M GER
75 BACHMANN Alexander 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
76 BECKER Martin 1981 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
77 STRATHERN Alexander 1980 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
78 SCHNEIDER Michael 1980 M GER FG Karlsruhe (GER)
79 CSIRE Patrick 1982 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
80 MEIER Jan 1980 M GER
81 IHLE Sebastian 1981 M GER
82 GABELMANN Jochen 1980 M GER
83 TUSCHE Sebastian 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
84 BÖCKMANN Lukas 1981 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
85 KIRSCHBAUM Constantin 1981 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
86 RODAK Christoph 1981 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
86 ZINDEL Patrick 1980 M GER
86 DÜMPELMANN Daniel 1981 M GER MTV München (GER)
89 KELLER Kai-Moritz 1982 M USA
90 FEISTKORN Constantin 1981 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
91 BAUM Stephan 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
92 SCHMID Jörg 1980 M GER
92 THYSSEN Wolf 1981 M GER
92 ZIEMKE Claas 1982 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
95 SCHNEIDER David 1982 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
96 DETERMANN Marius 1984 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)