zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1999 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Berlin
29. Mai 1999 - 29. Mai 1999

Florett männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
5 WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
6 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
7 RÖMER Uwe 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 TINKLOH Jann 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
10 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
11 WEINKAUF Benjamin 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 WENDEL Christian 1977 M GER
14 REICHERT Dennis 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
19 KAUFMANN Michael 1981 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
20 BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
21 SEIDER Uwe 1980 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
22 LAUN Frederik 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 STIEF Stefan 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 BLUM Benjamin David 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
25 REICHERT Christian 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 REICHLING Florian 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 ROTH Peter 1969 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 WAGNER Andre 1982 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
29 SENFT Daniel 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 LAUX Holger 1971 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
31 UNGERER Sascha 1971 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
32 PETERS Peer Uwe 1967 M GER TG Münster (GER)
33 LINK Sebastian 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 JACOBY Stephan 1976 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
35 URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
36 LAUN Christopher 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 RAUHAUS Jan Erich 1973 M GER
38 REICHERT Ben 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 SLABY Oliver 1981 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
40 TORSIGLIERI Manuel 1978 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
41 GEHRING Marco 1973 M GER
42 ZYMARA Thomas 1978 M GER
43 REIS David 1979 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
44 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
46 TRENZ Joachim 1975 M GER
47 DEBERLING Andreas 1980 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
49 WEINIG Arne 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 RIEDEL Karsten 1971 M GER
51 HOFFMEISTER Alexander 1977 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
52 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
53 DÜMPELMANN Daniel 1981 M GER MTV München (GER)
53 BEHRENS Christian 1977 M GER
55 JASPERS Nico 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
56 BIEBER Sven 1972 M GER Kölner FK (GER)
57 ZWINGENBERGER-JANIK Michael 1970 M GER HSG Uni Rostock (GER)
58 SÄCKEL Christian 1979 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
59 RADLBECK Vincent 1961 M GER
60 LORENZ Volker 1975 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
61 WENGER Walter 1967 M GER FS Geisingen (GER)
62 EGNER Alexander 1974 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
63 SCHMID Gunar 1975 M GER
63 SIMON Fabian 1977 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
65 MARKFORT Andreas 1969 M GER
66 BERGER Svend 1968 M GER
67 RICHTER Uwe 1963 M GER
68 PLEß Stephan 1977 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
69 RINDERMANN Marco 1983 M GER
70 JANSSEN-WEETS Oliver 1972 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
71 HÖRGER Jens 1981 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
72 MUIC Daniel 1981 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
73 VETTER Jörg 1978 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
74 KOCH Jan 1982 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
75 STECK Markus 1972 M GER
76 LINOW Holger 1968 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
77 NEUBERT Arne 1977 M GER
78 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
79 STOIBER Christian 1977 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
80 PETERS Ulrich 1968 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
81 JACOBY Udo 1964 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
82 ALTIMIRSKA Konstantina 1978 F BUL
83 WAGNER Reinhard 1967 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
84 JACOBY Daniel 1980 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
85 HARTMANN Holger 1969 M GER
86 PLECHINGER Ralf 1975 M GER
87 PLECHINGER Christian 1975 M GER
88 KEESEN Florian 1981 M GER FC Moers (GER)
89 LAABS Martin 1970 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
90 HAMANN Ulrich 1968 M GER TSV Calw (GER)
91 BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER
92 WESTPHAL Malte 1984 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
93 SERVATIUS Helge 1977 M GER
94 SPECK Michael 1978 M GER FS Geisingen (GER)
94 ZIMMERMANN Kai Peter 1981 M GER
96 DEUTSCHER Hans-Wilhelm 1946 M GER

Florett männlich Senior Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
5 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 FC MOSBACH       GER FC Mosbach (GER)