zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2004 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Eislingen
8. Mai 2004 - 9. Mai 2004

Säbel weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER
3 TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 GEBERT Marline 1988 F GER
7 GOTTHARDT Mirjam 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
9 DREYER Maj-Britt 1988 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
10 KLÖHN Gunilla 1988 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
11 WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
13 MUNZ Lisa 1987 F GER
14 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
15 LORCH Nadine 1989 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
16 KAHLERT Nadine 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 WAGNER Nadine 1989 F GER
18 LUFT Annika 1988 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
19 SCHÜLLER Jennifer 1987 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
20 BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 PUTZKE Varinia 1988 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
22 FASZL Viktoria 1989 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
23 BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 MARQUARDT Beritt 1989 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
25 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
26 KLEBER Laiska 1988 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
27 LAUSTER Charmaine 1987 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
28 OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 SCHAEDE Norma 1987 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
30 BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
31 GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
32 STEIL Marie-Christin 1987 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
33 PUTZKE Sonja 1989 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
34 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
35 LUDWIG Anne 1987 F GER
36 RICHTER Annika 1991 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
37 THELEN Gianna 1987 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
37 PIETROWSKI Sina 1991 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
39 WATERMANN Jasmin 1988 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
40 RATH Corinna 1989 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
41 RADL Maria 1987 F GER FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)
42 ARNDT Luisa 1989 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
43 WALZ Larissa 1988 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
44 GRUND Jana 1991 F GER
44 HINZE Stefanie 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 OPITZ Stephanie 1990 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
47 LIMBRECHT Wencke 1990 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
48 ZWENGER Louisa 1991 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
49 LOHS Anneliese 1988 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
50 NEUER Katharina 1991 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
51 STURMEIT Selina 1990 F GER
52 DÖLLEIN Franziska 1989 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
53 JAROSCHEK Theresa 1990 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
54 KAHL Linda 1988 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)

Säbel weiblich U17 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER
1 N WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER
1 N GOTTHARDT Mirjam 1988 F GER
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER
2 N HINZE Stefanie 1989 F GER
2 N OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER
3 N WURTH KUNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N MUNZ Lisa 1987 F GER
3 N GEBERT Marline 1988 F GER
3 N MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N WATERMANN Jasmin 1988 F GER
4 N BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER
4 N KAHLERT Nadine 1990 F GER
4 N TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn (GER)
5 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER
5 N BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER
5 N KLÖHN Gunilla 1988 F GER
6 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
6 N PUTZKE Sonja 1989 F GER
6 N PUTZKE Varinia 1988 F GER
6 N JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER
7 N CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
7 N STEIL Marie-Christin 1987 F GER
7 N WAGNER Nadine 1989 F GER
7 N KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER
8 N STG TS GOEPPINGEN/FC GOEPPINGEN       GER
8 N GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER
8 N FASZL Viktoria 1989 F GER
8 N SCHÜLLER Jennifer 1987 F GER
8 N LORCH Nadine 1989 F GER
9 N KIELER MTV       GER Kieler MTV (GER)
9 N SCHAEDE Norma 1987 F GER
9 N DREYER Maj-Britt 1988 F GER
9 N LIMBRECHT Wencke 1990 F GER
10 N TG WUERZBURG       GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
10 N JAROSCHEK Theresa 1990 F GER
10 N OPITZ Stephanie 1990 F GER
10 N DÖLLEIN Franziska 1989 F GER
10 N PIETROWSKI Sina 1991 F GER
11 N TSC EINTRACHT DORTMUND       GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
11 N KAHL Linda 1988 F GER
11 N NEUER Katharina 1991 F GER
11 N STURMEIT Selina 1990 F GER
12 N MACCABI ROSTOCK       GER Maccabi Rostock (GER)
12 N RICHTER Annika 1991 F GER
12 N MARQUARDT Beritt 1989 F GER
12 N ARNDT Luisa 1989 F GER
13 N KTF MUENCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
13 N LOHS Anneliese 1988 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
13 N ZWENGER Louisa 1991 F GER
13 N RATH Corinna 1989 F GER

Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
7 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 EHRLER Felix 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
9 KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
10 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
11 SCHÜTZ Jakob 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
13 BELL Andreas 1988 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
14 EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 GRÜNEBOOM Sören 1987 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
16 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
17 RIEBETH Matthias 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 MAGALHAES Julian 1989 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
19 GRUND Andreas 1989 M GER
20 KOLBE Julian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 YILDIRIM Timur 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
22 PUTZKE Christoph 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
23 SCHMIDT Achim 1989 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
24 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
25 BIELENBERG Julian 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 HÜBERS Maximilian 1988 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
27 NGUYEN David 1989 M GER
28 FELDMEIER Marius 1988 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
29 BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius 1989 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
30 GARTHE Michael 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
31 ROSENDAHL Kevin 1989 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
32 GUTBROD Thomas 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
33 WEIPPERT Christian 1989 M GER
34 HINZ Georg 1988 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
35 METZGER Florian 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
36 GEBHARDT Alexander 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
37 HANSEN Torben 1988 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
37 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
39 KAMMERER Julian 1988 M GER
40 ESSER Marc 1989 M GER
41 ZYREWITZ Alexander 1987 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
41 KENZLER Lars 1987 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
43 BLUHM Andreas 1990 M GER
44 MERKLE Jens-Phillip 1988 M GER
45 SCHULZE Alexander 1988 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
46 WEISS Nikolas 1991 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
46 WOHLFAHRT Rafael 1988 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
48 BITTNER Pierre 1989 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
49 TÄGL Sebastian 1987 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
50 BRANDT Lennart 1990 M GER
51 REUTHER Christian 1989 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
52 RIEGER Paul 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 HÜTTER Simon 1989 M GER
54 LANGEN Robert 1991 M GER
55 FRIEDL Felix 1989 M GER
55 METTLER Lucas 1989 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
55 KUPFER Daniel 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
58 STERBENK Jonas 1990 M GER
59 TRAUB Marcel 1991 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
60 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
61 JURANEK Tilman 1989 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
62 ACHTELIK Christian 1988 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
63 MOHR Rene 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
64 LORENZ Lukas 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
65 LAUSTER Cedric 1989 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
66 SCHNELLE Simon 1989 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
67 WINDHÄUSER Martin 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
67 FISCHER Dennis 1990 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
69 WALEKA Oliver 1989 M GER
69 REICHOLD Nils 1987 M GER
71 HEINRICH Dominik 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
72 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
73 SEYBOLD Simon 1991 M GER
74 BOCK Fabian 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
75 HARDER Wladimir 1989 M GER
76 GREIPEL Fabian 1988 M GER FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)
77 SCHNEIDER Daniel 1989 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
78 KNOTH Alexander 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
79 MEIXNER Stefan 1989 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
80 GRIMM David 1990 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
80 RECKWEG Lukas 1991 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
82 BERRENS Johannes 1989 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)

Säbel männlich U17 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER
1 N GARTHE Michael 1990 M GER
1 N HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER
2 N TV RATINGEN       GER TV Ratingen (GER)
2 N SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TuRa Büderich (GER)
2 N MAGALHAES Julian 1989 M GER
2 N LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER
2 N HÜBERS Maximilian 1988 M GER
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER
3 N KOLBE Julian 1987 M GER
3 N HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER
3 N BIELENBERG Julian 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 N WURTH KUNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 N GUTBROD Thomas 1988 M GER
4 N SCHMIDT Achim 1989 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 N GRUND Andreas 1989 M GER
4 N EHRLER Felix 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 N GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER
5 N EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER
5 N BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius 1989 M GER
5 N PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 N TV ALSFELD       GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
6 N KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER
6 N HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
6 N LORENZ Lukas 1989 M GER
6 N MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
7 N TSV KENTEN       GER TSV Kenten (GER)
7 N ESSER Marc 1989 M GER
7 N ACHTELIK Christian 1988 M GER
7 N BELL Andreas 1988 M GER
8 N MACCABI ROSTOCK       GER Maccabi Rostock (GER)
8 N HINZ Georg 1988 M GER
8 N KENZLER Lars 1987 M GER
8 N SCHULZE Alexander 1988 M GER
8 N BOYKO Konstantin 1988 M GER Maccabi Rostock (GER)
9 N TSC EINTRACHT DORTMUND       GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
9 N SCHNELLE Simon 1989 M GER
9 N YILDIRIM Timur 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
9 N KUPFER Daniel 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
9 N FELDMEIER Marius 1988 M GER
10 N KIELER MTV       GER Kieler MTV (GER)
10 N KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER
10 N HANSEN Torben 1988 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
10 N BLUHM Andreas 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
10 N BRANDT Lennart 1990 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
11 N CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
11 N MOHR Rene 1990 M GER
11 N KNOTH Alexander 1990 M GER
11 N WALEKA Oliver 1989 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
11 N METTLER Lucas 1989 M GER
12 N FR NUERNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
12 N MEIXNER Stefan 1989 M GER
12 N SCHNEIDER Daniel 1899 M GER
12 N RIEGER Paul 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)