zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Württembergische Meisterschaft
GER Württemberg
4. November 2000 - 5. November 2000

Degen weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SAGLAM Loris 1981 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
3 BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
3 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
5 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER
7 HARGINA Sandra 1984 F GER
8 STRITZELBERGER Carolyn 1982 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
9 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 SCHILLER Alina 1986 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 EISELE Katharina 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 WOLF Mariella 1986 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
13 POLLMANN Stefanie 1983 F GER
14 THIEL Katja Ines 1984 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
15 RUSSO Maria 1986 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 WECKARDT Sonja 1981 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 MÜLLER Martina 1984 F GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
18 KÖNIG Silke 1986 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
19 SCHIVELBEIN Rieke 1984 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
20 SCHMID Carmen 1900 F GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)

Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FRANK Bernhard 1981 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 KÜCHLER Sebastian 1982 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 GARZOTTO Fabio 1983 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
5 LOVAS Bojan 1982 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
6 LAU Simon 1983 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
7 PFAUS Maximilian 1983 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 RENSMEYER Dirk 1981 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
9 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 MITSCHANG Robert 1983 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
11 SOZANSKI Thomas 1984 M POL
12 PRAX Markus 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 STÜCKEL Marco 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 FRÖHLICH Matthias 1983 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 MUSALL Simon 1985 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
16 DIETZE Markus 1982 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
17 JAISER Ralph 1984 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
18 SCHMIEG Steffen 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 KNIPPING SOROKIN Roman 1985 M GER
20 KAISER Florian 1984 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
21 BARKHOLZ Marcel 1985 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
22 SCHAUB Christian 1983 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
24 MOOZ Thomas 1982 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
25 WULZ Marian-Christoph 1981 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
26 RESS Sören 1982 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
27 HIMMELREICH Mark 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 CAPRIUOLO Roberto 1981 M ITA
29 MICHELBACH Thomas 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 HOLM Florian 1985 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
31 MATTHAEI Jens 1981 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
32 BECHTER Maximilian 1986 M GER
34 STICH Bastian 1983 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)