zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2002 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Neheim
4. Mai 2002 - 5. Mai 2002

Degen männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 BUCHBENDER Michael 1985 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 PRAX Markus 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 BRODKORB Tobias 1985 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
7 STEIN Philipp 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 PECHA Dominik 1986 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
9 SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
10 SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
12 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 GÖHNER Florian 1985 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
14 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
15 KNIPPING SOROKIN Roman 1985 M GER
16 FALTEN Michael 1986 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 EICH Simon 1986 M GER
18 BRÖSIGKE Georg 1985 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
19 MUSALL Simon 1985 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
20 MICHELBACH Thomas 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 LEOPOLD Nico 1986 M GER
22 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 RINKAU Stefan 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
24 BRIX Tobias 1985 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
25 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER
26 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
27 QUADE Sascha 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
28 BARTSCH Sebastian 1985 M GER
29 JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
30 MACHER Florian 1985 M GER
31 KUMMER Maximilian 1987 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
32 LIEBSCHER Fabian 1985 M GER
33 HARTLICH Timo 1985 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
34 BAUMANN Andreas 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 JAMSHIDIAN Arash 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 BECHTER Maximilian 1986 M GER
37 STORCH Simon 1986 M GER
38 WISCHNEWSKY Raphael 1985 M GER
38 BECK Benjamin 1985 M GER
38 GROTHE Tim 1987 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
41 BEHRINGER Jan 1986 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 CARDAMONE Stefano 1987 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
42 BRINKMANN Alexander 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
42 KRAUS Alexander 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 PANZ Jan-Christoph 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
47 HADASCHIK Markus 1987 M GER
48 GEHRMANN Tim 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
49 GAßMANN Timo-Maximilian 1986 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
50 STÜCKEL Marco 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
50 TIBI Andreas 1988 M GER
52 ITTEMANN Marco 1986 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
53 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER
54 RUNGE Tim 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
55 KRUMNAU Felix 1986 M GER [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER)
56 THUM Florentin 1987 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
57 ZENT Eugen 1987 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
58 HEMPELMANN Tim 1985 M GER
59 MANKE Gregor 1987 M GER TSV Hagen (GER)
60 DUNKELBERG Steve 1985 M GER [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER)
61 VOGEL Johannes 1986 M GER
61 KUBIN Aurel 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
63 ESPENHAHN Tilo 1987 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
64 KUNTZ Tobias 1985 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
65 STEINBERG Thomas 1986 M GER TSV Hagen (GER)
66 HEIN Manuel 1985 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
67 BRESCH Christian 1986 M GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
68 GÄHLER Karl 1987 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
69 KOEPLIN Andreas M. 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
70 HESS Florian 1985 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
71 KREILEIN Conrad 1986 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
71 DACHS Philipp 1987 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
73 PETZOLD Maximilian 1986 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
74 BLEYER Benedikt 1985 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
75 MEYR Matthias 1987 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
76 BEIZIG Marouan 1987 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
77 BALLMANN Alexander 1985 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
78 GOBY Dominik 1986 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
79 WESTERFELD Daniel 1985 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
80 MAYER Florian 1987 M GER
81 KAPFFER Christoph 1985 M GER 1.SC Norderstedt (GER)
82 DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
83 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
84 OTT Daniel 1986 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
85 GLASER Moritz 1985 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
86 PAWLOWSKI Christopher 1986 M GER
87 GERSTENLAUER Jonas 1986 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
88 DASSLER Patrik 1985 M GER Remscheider SV (GER)
89 FUNK Florian 1986 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
90 HEIDL Philipp 1985 M GER Remscheider SV (GER)
91 KNAPP Christoph 1987 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
92 SCHREIBER Finn 1985 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
93 DRAGO Luca 1986 M GER OSC München (GER)
93 ZIESING Ivo 1985 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
95 ROSSBACH Stefan 1985 M GER
96 TEISMANN Christian 1986 M GER FC Ahrensburg (GER)

Degen männlich U17 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER
1 N FALTEN Michael 1986 M GER
1 N MICHELBACH Thomas 1985 M GER
1 N PRAX Markus 1985 M GER
2 N FECHTVEREIN HEIDELBERG       GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
2 N SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N BRODKORB Tobias 1985 M GER
2 N EICH Simon 1986 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N BAUMANN Andreas 1986 M GER
3 N SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER
3 N ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER
3 N STEIN Philipp 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N SV BOBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
4 N HÖPKE Thorben 1987 M GER
4 N MUSALL Simon 1985 M GER
4 N LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
5 N TSV LAUPHEIM       GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
5 N PECHA Dominik 1986 M GER
5 N GERSTENLAUER Jonas 1986 M GER
5 N ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
5 N MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER
6 N BERLIN       GER
6 N LEIMBACH Lars 1986 M GER
6 N LEOPOLD Nico 1986 M GER
6 N GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N BRINKMANN Alexander 1985 M GER
7 N DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
7 N LIEBSCHER Fabian 1985 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
7 N GÄHLER Karl 1987 M GER
7 N GROTHE Tim 1987 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
7 N MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 N EINTRACHT FRANKFURT       GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
8 N GAßMANN Timo-Maximilian 1986 M GER
8 N JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER
8 N JAMSHIDIAN Arash 1985 M GER
8 N ZENT Eugen 1987 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
9 N OSNABRUECKER SC       GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
9 N NEUMANN Daniel 1986 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
9 N PETZOLD Maximilian 1986 M GER
9 N BRIX Tobias 1985 M GER
10 N TG ROHRBACH       GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
10 N GRIES Daniel 1985 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
10 N FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
10 N WAGNER Josua 1988 M GER
11 N OSC POTSDAM       GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
11 N MOLDENHAWER Ted 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
11 N GEHRMANN Tim 1986 M GER
11 N QUADE Sascha 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
11 N RINKAU Stefan 1986 M GER
12 N FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
12 N KUMMER Maximilian 1987 M GER
12 N HESSE Stefan 1986 M GER
12 N BOCKISCH Christoph-Johannes 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
12 N ESPENHAHN Tilo 1987 M GER
13 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 N KOEPLIN Andreas M. 1987 M GER
13 N KUBIN Aurel 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 N WISCHNEWSKY Raphael 1985 M GER
14 N QUERNHEIMER FC       GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
14 N GÖHNER Florian 1985 M GER
14 N NOLTE Mathis 1986 M GER
14 N HEMPELMANN Tim 1985 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
15 N TSG KAISERSLAUTERN       GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
15 N MAYER Florian 1987 M GER TG Münster (GER)
15 N HESS Florian 1985 M GER
15 N BEIZIG Marouan 1987 M GER
16 N TSV HAGEN 1860       GER TSV Hagen (GER)
16 N SCHOTTEN Clemens 1987 M GER
16 N MANKE Gregor 1987 M GER
16 N STEINBERG Thomas 1986 M GER
16 N BÖNING Felix 1986 M GER
17 N BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 N RUNGE Tim 1985 M GER
17 N CARDAMONE Stefano 1987 M GER
17 N FEDDERSEN Tobias 1987 M GER
18 N 1. SC NORDERSTEDT       GER 1.SC Norderstedt (GER)
18 N FRANTZIS Konstanin 1900 M GER
18 N GRAUMANN Garrit 1986 M GER
18 N KAPFFER Christoph 1985 M GER