zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2003 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Heidenheim
14. Dezember 2002 - 15. Dezember 2002

Degen weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
3 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
7 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 KLUTZNIK Jana 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
13 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
15 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 BURNATOWSKI Jessica 1987 F GER
17 LOETZ Annecathrine 1986 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
18 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
19 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER
20 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 REINHARD Annika 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
23 RAMFORTH Julia 1984 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
24 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER [i] FC Buchen (GER)
25 KLAUCK Vera 1983 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
26 PITZNER Laura 1986 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
27 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 BLATTMANN Katharina 1988 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
29 KRUCKENBERG Bettina 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 GRAF Luisa 1985 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
31 UNGER Catharina-Vivie 1987 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 BLATTMANN Carolin 1986 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
33 LAAG Dana 1986 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
34 RUYTERS Amrei 1986 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
35 DECKERT Nadine 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
36 MOSLER Beate 1986 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
37 STEPHAN Susanne 1986 F GER SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
38 MÜNK Susanne 1984 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
39 LEGAT Isabell 1986 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
39 RUSSO Maria 1986 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
43 WOLF Jana 1986 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
44 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
45 RUBEAU Tanja 1985 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
46 EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER
47 NEUDECKER Sabine 1983 F GER
48 HEIDEKER Silvia 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
49 HEIDT Hanna 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
50 BÄR Kristina 1987 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
51 WOLF Mariella 1986 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
52 WEGENER Carmen 1985 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
53 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
54 FARWICK Verena 1985 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
55 BLUME Clarissa 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
56 KREMER Simone 1983 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
57 FROMMELT Maike 1985 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
58 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER
59 OTTEN Tabea 1987 F GER
60 NIECKNIG Helene 1984 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
61 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
62 HEUSER Nadine 1987 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
63 STALLKAMP Maren 1984 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
64 FUCHS Andrea 1984 F GER
65 PENNDORF Bianca 1987 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
66 NACHTSHEIM Tanja 1986 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
67 HERRSCHUH Claudia 1987 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
68 SIMON Yvette 1984 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
69 SCHUMACHER Jana 1984 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
70 NICKE Stefanie 1984 F GER TV Passau (GER)
71 BECKER-RZEHAK Helene 1984 F GER
72 EISELE Katharina 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
73 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
74 LAMMERING Annabelle 1987 F GER Soester TV (GER)
75 WETH Sabine 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
76 LAMMERING Berenice 1985 F GER Soester TV (GER)
77 SCHILLER Alina 1986 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
78 SNICINSKI Perrine 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
79 PETERSON Kim 1987 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
80 SCHERWATH Julia 1985 F GER
81 BRÜCK Isabel 1984 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
82 NALBACH Andrea 1987 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
83 JANKA Nicole 1983 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
84 KAMENOWSKI Maria 1986 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
85 FRANK Martina 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
86 STAFFLER Sandra 1983 F GER SC Prinz Eugen München (GER)
87 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
88 SCHANTZ Johanna 1984 F GER SC Prinz Eugen München (GER)
89 LUDWIG Anne 1987 F GER

Degen weiblich U20 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
1 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 REINHARD Annika 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 UNGER Catharina-Vivie 1987 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. 2       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 LOETZ Annecathrine 1986 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 GRAF Luisa 1985 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 LAAG Dana 1986 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 N BERLIN       GER
5 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 DECKERT Nadine 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N FSG DILLINGEN       GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
6 LUDWIG Anne 1987 F GER
6 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER
6 WETH Sabine 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
7 N FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 BLUME Clarissa 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 NACHTSHEIM Tanja 1986 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
8 N SOESTER TURNVEREIN       GER Soester TV (GER)
8 LAMMERING Berenice 1985 F GER Soester TV (GER)
8 BURNATOWSKI Jessica 1987 F GER
8 LAMMERING Annabelle 1987 F GER Soester TV (GER)
9 N BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 HEUSER Nadine 1987 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 BRÜCK Isabel 1984 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N SV WALDKIRCH       GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
10 LEGAT Isabell 1986 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
10 BLATTMANN Katharina 1988 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
10 BLATTMANN Carolin 1986 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
11 N FC KONSTANZ       GER FC Konstanz (GER)
11 ZWICKER Christiane 1984 F GER
11 PITZNER Laura 1986 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
11 RUBEAU Tanja 1985 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
12 N EFG ESSEN       GER EFG Essen (GER)
12 WEGENER Carmen 1985 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
12 FROMMELT Maike 1985 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
12 FARWICK Verena 1985 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)