zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2003 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Böblingen
30. November 2002 - 1. Dezember 2002

Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER
3 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
6 STEINBACH Matthias 1983 M GER
7 BUCHBENDER Michael 1985 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
8 HOFMANN Maik 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER
10 BRAUN Stefan 1984 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
11 BRODKORB Tobias 1985 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
12 GÖHNER Florian 1985 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
13 PFAUS Maximilian 1983 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 DEYDA Malte 1983 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
15 MITSCHANG Robert 1983 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
16 PRAX Markus 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
18 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
19 RICHTER Johannes 1984 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
20 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 STEIN Philipp 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 MEYER Sebastian 1983 M GER
23 UNGER Christopher 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 MICHELBACH Thomas 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 JAMSHIDIAN Arash 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 KOEPLIN Matthias A. 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 BACHMANN Alexander 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 GARZOTTO Fabio 1983 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
29 KLÖPPNER Matthias 1984 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
30 SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
31 KREILEIN Richard 1984 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
32 BRINKMANN Alexander 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
33 REUTER Patrick 1983 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
34 PETZOLD Maximilian 1986 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
35 JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
36 KREILEIN Conrad 1986 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
37 FUNK Florian 1986 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
38 GEROCK Rudi 1984 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
39 BEHRINGER Jan 1986 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
40 ZENT Eugen 1987 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
41 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 HEIDEMANN Gerrit 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
43 KAISER Florian 1984 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
44 KUNTZ Tobias 1985 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
45 THIELE Stefan 1984 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
46 MUSALL Simon 1985 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
47 VINCENTZ Martin 1986 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
48 IMMEL Nicolay 1986 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
49 GAYK Tobias 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
50 BAUMANN Andreas 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 QUADE Sascha 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
52 ARNDT Daniel 1983 M GER
53 RUNGE Tim 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
54 FISCHER Etienne 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
55 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 LINKE Holger 1983 M GER
57 BRESCH Christian 1986 M GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
58 GLASER Moritz 1985 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
59 LÜBECK Boris 1983 M GER
60 BARTSCH Sebastian 1985 M GER
61 ZIEGLER Lukas 1984 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
62 ERENBOURG Pavel 1987 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
63 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER
64 MOLDENHAWER Ted 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
65 STÜCKEL Marco 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
66 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
67 DACHS Philipp 1987 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
68 EICH Simon 1986 M GER
69 HIMMELREICH Mark 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
70 BECK Benjamin 1985 M GER
71 BRIX Tobias 1985 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
72 MACHER Florian 1985 M GER
73 MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
74 MEYER Jens 1983 M GER
75 GRIES Daniel 1985 M GER
76 RIEMER Arvid 1984 M GER MTV Soltau (GER)
77 BRÖSIGKE Georg 1985 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
78 HELLBACH Robert 1986 M GER
79 SCHIFFELS Daniel 1984 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
80 HEIN Manuel 1985 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
81 HEMPELMANN Tim 1985 M GER
81 GÄHLER Karl 1987 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
83 MAJER Bernd 1985 M GER
84 SCHMID Alexander 1983 M GER
85 CHRISTOPH Sascha 1986 M GER
86 GEIST Johannes 1984 M GER
87 LIEBSCHER Fabian 1985 M GER
88 ALTEFROHNE Max 1984 M GER
89 HILLESHEIM Florian 1983 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
90 BECHTER Maximilian 1986 M GER
91 JUNGBLUTH Jan 1987 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
92 DUNKELBERG Steve 1985 M GER [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER)
93 SCHREIBER Finn 1985 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
94 KRUMNAU Felix 1986 M GER [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER)
95 SAALMANN Philipp 1985 M GER
96 DIEFENBACH Bodo 1986 M GER

Degen männlich U20 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 STEINBACH Matthias 1983 M GER
1 MEYER Sebastian 1983 M GER
1 HOFMANN Maik 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SV BOBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 GARZOTTO Fabio 1983 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
2 RICHTER Johannes 1984 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 RUNGE Tim 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 HEIDEMANN Gerrit 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 REUTER Patrick 1983 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER
4 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 BRINKMANN Alexander 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 PRAX Markus 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 PFAUS Maximilian 1983 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 MITSCHANG Robert 1983 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
6 KREFELD       GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
6 VINCENTZ Martin 1986 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
6 BUCHBENDER Michael 1985 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
6 KREILEIN Richard 1984 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
6 DEYDA Malte 1983 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
7 EICH Simon 1986 M GER
7 KLÖPPNER Matthias 1984 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
7 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
7 BRODKORB Tobias 1985 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 KOEPLIN Matthias A. 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 FISCHER Etienne 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 UNGER Christopher 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 TSV LAUPHEIM       GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
9 BRAUN Stefan 1984 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
9 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
9 MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
10 UFC FRANKFURT       GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
10 JAMSHIDIAN Arash 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
10 ZENT Eugen 1987 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
10 ERENBOURG Pavel 1987 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
11 FC MOSBACH       GER FC Mosbach (GER)
11 FUNK Florian 1986 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
11 BARTH Florian 1983 M GER
11 ITTEMANN Marco 1986 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
11 BAUMANN Philipp 1986 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
12 TSV MANNHEIM       GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
12 WENDEL Robin 1987 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
12 GARDNER Nils 1984 M GER
12 PAWLOWSKI Christopher 1986 M GER
12 SCHENKER Thomas 1986 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
13 VSC DONAUWOERTH       GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
13 CHRISTOPH Sascha 1986 M GER
13 HEIN Manuel 1985 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
13 BALLMANN Alexander 1985 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
14 HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
14 GRIES Daniel 1985 M GER
14 WAGNER Josua 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
14 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER
14 KOLLMANNSPERGER Dennis 1984 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
15 MTV SOLTAU       GER MTV Soltau (GER)
15 MEYER Jens 1983 M GER
15 SAALMANN Philipp 1985 M GER
15 RIEMER Arvid 1984 M GER MTV Soltau (GER)
16 ESV LOK ERFURT       GER [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER)
16 DUNKELBERG Steve 1985 M GER [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER)
16 KRUMNAU Felix 1986 M GER [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER)
16 HELLBACH Robert 1986 M GER
17 NEUWIEDER FC       GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
17 JUNGBLUTH Jan 1987 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
17 SCHÄFER Philipp 1988 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
17 SCHREIBER Finn 1985 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)