zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2013 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Moers
8. Juni 2013 - 9. Juni 2013

Florett männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 WERNER Lennart 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 HEPP Leon 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 HODAK Phillip 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
5 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER MTV München (GER)
7 BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 RAINER Merlin 2000 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
10 FISCHER Artur 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
11 KLEIN Anton 2000 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
12 ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
13 NAGEL Stefan 2000 M GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
14 BALDAUF Erik Marten 2000 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
15 BAREIß Lucas 2000 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
16 BALDAUF Jasper Arne 2000 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
17 FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers (GER)
19 KOLANDER Lennart 2000 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
20 QUAPPILL David 2000 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
21 NEUDECK Julius 2000 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
22 KOESTER Lorenz 2000 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
23 WEIßE Ferdinand 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 MÜLLER Marc 2000 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
25 KLAGES Piet 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
26 HUNKEL Leroy 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
27 GABEL Jannes 2000 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
28 JANZ Jonas 2000 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
29 HÜSCH Jonas 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30 HÖRGER Vincent 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
31 ACKERMANN Leonardo 2000 M GER MTV München (GER)
32 DITTMER Sandro 2000 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
33 LATTEMANN Robin 2000 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
34 REMMERTZ Felix 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
35 KAPPES Daniel 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 BAIER Arvid Jannes 2000 M GER FC Ahrensburg (GER)
37 RABILLARD Gwendal 2000 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
38 OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
39 AJI Ayman 2000 M GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER)
40 KIRK Sönke 2000 M GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
41 BODEWIG Hendrik 2000 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
42 FRASCH Samuel 2000 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
43 GÜNTHER Till 2000 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
44 MOSER Pascal 2000 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
45 KÜHNEL Benedikt 2000 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
46 MEISEL Moritz 2000 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
46 HAUPT Johannes 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
48 HINZMANN Leonard 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
49 Vorrunde ASMUS Mattis 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
50 Vorrunde SPECKETER Henrik 2000 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
51 Vorrunde JERUSALEM Luca 2000 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
52 Vorrunde UHL Pascal Bernhard 2000 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
53 Vorrunde HAASE Jan Philip 2000 M GER Fechtclub Soltau (GER)
54 Vorrunde KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
55 Vorrunde HORTER Oliver 2000 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
56 Vorrunde HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
57 Vorrunde RITTMANN Jonas 2000 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
58 Vorrunde SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
59 Vorrunde SCHULEIT Tobias 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
60 Vorrunde NORDSIEK Timo 2000 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
61 Vorrunde SCHMITT Nicolas 2000 M GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
62 Vorrunde PETERSON David-Scott 2000 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
63 Vorrunde OTT Janosch 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
64 Vorrunde AUER Lukas 2000 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
65 Vorrunde NEUBAUER Tim 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
66 Vorrunde GRÄF Maximilian 2000 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)

Florett männlich U14+U13 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BERLIN       GER
1 WERNER Lennart 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 KRUSE Ossip 1999 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 MIESEL Federico 1999 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
2 SACHSEN       GER
2 FUCHS Hannes 1999 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 RODZINKA Linus 1999 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KORDT Alexis 1999 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 BADEN-NORD       GER
3 FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GRIMM Timur 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KLEIN Anton 2000 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
4 NORDRHEIN 2       GER
4 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
4 BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers (GER)
4 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 WUERTTEMBERG       GER
5 WEIßE Ferdinand 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 HODAK Phillip 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
5 BAREIß Lucas 2000 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
5 ZELLER Markus 1999 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
6 HESSEN       GER
6 JÄGER Paul 1999 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
6 HEPP Leon 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
6 WAGNER Lukas 1999 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
6 PLITZKO Paul 1999 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
7 WESTFALEN       GER
7 KOESTER Lorenz 2000 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
7 KOESTER Phillip 1999 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
7 BALDAUF Erik Marten 2000 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
7 BALDAUF Jasper Arne 2000 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
8 SACHSEN 2       GER
8 FISCHER Artur 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
8 MÜLLER Marc 2000 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
8 NEUDECK Julius 2000 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
8 ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
9 WESTFALEN 2       GER
9 SADRIN Denis 1999 M GER TuS Hamm (GER)
9 ZIEßOW Lennart 1999 M GER TV Gütersloh (GER)
9 ADRIAN Georg 1999 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
10 WUERTTEMBERG 2       GER
10 SELTER Adrian 1999 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
10 REIBETANZ Victor 1999 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
10 PAULE Sebastian 1999 M GER SC Korb (GER)
10 GROSCH Tim 1999 M GER SC Korb (GER)
11 BAYERN       GER
11 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
11 EISENMANN Julius 1999 M GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
11 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER MTV München (GER)
11 ACKERMANN Leonardo 2000 M GER MTV München (GER)
12 NORDRHEIN       GER
12 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER FC Moers (GER)
12 VAN DER KOELEN Marco 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
12 EBIGT Lars 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
12 WOLDT Louis 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
13 MITTELRHEIN       GER
13 GEIS Glenn 1999 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
13 HAUPT Johannes 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
13 KNOPP Benedikt 1999 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
13 JERUSALEM Luca 2000 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
14 BRANDENBURG       GER
14 RAINER Merlin 2000 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
14 NAGEL Stefan 2000 M GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
14 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
14 WOLF David Alexander 1999 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
15 THUERINGEN       GER
15 THÜRMER Cornelius 1999 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
15 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
15 WEHLING Leopold 1999 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
15 HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
16 NIEDERSACHSEN 2       GER
16 LATTEMANN Robin 2000 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
16 QUAPPILL David 2000 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
16 REITZ Lennart 1999 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
17 SACHSEN-ANHALT       GER
17 SCHMIDT Martin 1999 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
17 SCHMIDT Johannes 1999 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
17 FIEDLER Janis 1999 M GER FSG Greppin (GER)
17 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
18 BREMEN       GER
18 SPECKETER Henrik 2000 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
18 RUNGE Jochen 1999 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
18 SCHUPP Tim Benjamin 1999 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
19 HESSEN 2       GER
19 HUNKEL Leroy 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
19 ASMUS Mattis 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
19 RABILLARD Gwendal 2000 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
19 SCHNEIDER Marc-Alexander 1999 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
20 Vorrunde THUERINGEN 2       GER
20 Vorrunde GABEL Jannes 2000 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
20 Vorrunde WOLF Tom 2000 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
20 Vorrunde BICKEL Jakob 1999 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
20 Vorrunde KÜHNEL Benedikt 2000 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
21 Vorrunde BERLIN 2       GER
21 Vorrunde KLAGES Piet 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
21 Vorrunde UDES Lucan 1999 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
21 Vorrunde VALLERIANI Luca 1999 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
22 Vorrunde BADEN-NORD 2       GER
22 Vorrunde SCHUSTER Noah 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 Vorrunde RUDT Ilja 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 Vorrunde KAPPES Daniel 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 Vorrunde BADEN-SUED       GER
23 Vorrunde SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
23 Vorrunde KRASNIQI Granit 1999 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
23 Vorrunde UHL Pascal Bernhard 2000 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
24 Vorrunde NIEDERSACHSEN       GER
24 Vorrunde HAASE Jan Philip 2000 M GER Fechtclub Soltau (GER)
24 Vorrunde KOLANDER Lennart 2000 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
24 Vorrunde SPÖTHE Maximilian 1999 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
25 Vorrunde MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN       GER
25 Vorrunde KUHNERT Ben 2000 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
25 Vorrunde JANZ Jonas 2000 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
25 Vorrunde MEISEL Moritz 2000 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
26 Vorrunde BAYERN 3       GER
26 Vorrunde GLADKOV Nikita 1999 M GER MTV München (GER)
26 Vorrunde VALGUARNERA Marco 1999 M GER TS Selb (GER)
26 Vorrunde HAPKE Henry 1999 M GER TS Selb (GER)
27 Vorrunde BAYERN 2       GER
27 Vorrunde GRÄF Maximilian 2000 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
27 Vorrunde HAUMAYR Paul 1999 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
27 Vorrunde REMMERTZ Felix 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
27 Vorrunde SCHULEIT Tobias 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
28 Vorrunde HAMBURG       GER
28 Vorrunde OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
28 Vorrunde RIEKEN Felix 1999 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
28 Vorrunde ECKERT-GOSSLER Tom-Oskar 1999 M GER FC Blankenese (GER)
28 Vorrunde BODEWIG Hendrik 2000 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
29 Vorrunde SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN       GER
29 Vorrunde BAIER Arvid Jannes 2000 M GER FC Ahrensburg (GER)
29 Vorrunde KIRK Sönke 2000 M GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
29 Vorrunde CZECH Johannes 1999 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
29 Vorrunde FRANK Johannes 1999 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
30 Vorrunde SUED-WEST       GER
30 Vorrunde RITTMANN Jonas 2000 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
30 Vorrunde THOMAS Maximilian 1999 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
30 Vorrunde SCHMITT Felix 1999 M GER TV Alzey (GER)
30 Vorrunde MOSER Pascal 2000 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
31 Vorrunde BADEN-SUED 2       GER
31 Vorrunde NICKELE Leon 2000 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
31 Vorrunde KANNENGIEßER Jonathan 1999 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
31 Vorrunde PETERSON David-Scott 2000 M GER TV Villingen (GER)

Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 MIESEL Federico 1999 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 GEIS Glenn 1999 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
5 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
6 KORDT Alexis 1999 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
7 KOESTER Phillip 1999 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
8 ZELLER Markus 1999 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
9 KRUSE Ossip 1999 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 REITZ Lennart 1999 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
11 RUNGE Jochen 1999 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
12 SPÖTHE Maximilian 1999 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
13 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER FC Moers (GER)
14 GRIMM Timur 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 JÄGER Paul 1999 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
16 REIBETANZ Victor 1999 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
17 GROSCH Tim 1999 M GER SC Korb (GER)
18 PLITZKO Paul 1999 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
19 RODZINKA Linus 1999 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
20 VAN DER KOELEN Marco 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
21 WAGNER Lukas 1999 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
22 NJIE Tomas 1999 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
23 FUCHS Hannes 1999 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
24 SCHUPP Tim Benjamin 1999 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
25 SADRIN Denis 1999 M GER TuS Hamm (GER)
26 SELTER Adrian 1999 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
27 THÜRMER Cornelius 1999 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
28 KNOPP Benedikt 1999 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
29 EISENMANN Julius 1999 M GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
30 SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
31 STOLKA Marco 1999 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
32 BICKEL Jakob 1999 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
33 SCHNEIDER Marc-Alexander 1999 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
33 ADRIAN Georg 1999 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
35 ZIEßOW Lennart 1999 M GER TV Gütersloh (GER)
36 ECKERT-GOSSLER Tom-Oskar 1999 M GER FC Blankenese (GER)
37 SCHMIDT Martin 1999 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
38 EBIGT Lars 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
38 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
40 RUDT Ilja 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 HANSEN Fiete 1999 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
42 HAUBT Dennis 1999 M GER SV Munster (GER)
42 HAUMAYR Paul 1999 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
44 PAULE Sebastian 1999 M GER SC Korb (GER)
45 VALGUARNERA Marco 1999 M GER TS Selb (GER)
46 HAPKE Henry 1999 M GER TS Selb (GER)
47 KERN Philip 1999 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
48 STEINBRENNER Jonas 1999 M GER SC Korb (GER)
49 Vorrunde SCHMAUDER Nils 1999 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
50 Vorrunde UDES Lucan 1999 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
51 Vorrunde CZECH Johannes 1999 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
52 Vorrunde WOLDT Louis 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
53 Vorrunde VALLERIANI Luca 1999 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
53 Vorrunde ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
55 Vorrunde FRANK Johannes 1999 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
56 Vorrunde GLADKOV Nikita 1999 M GER MTV München (GER)
56 Vorrunde RAMM Dario 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
58 Vorrunde SCHMITT Felix 1999 M GER TV Alzey (GER)
59 Vorrunde BOLG Noah-Manuel-Elias 1999 M GER TG Münster (GER)
59 Vorrunde STOTH Jasper 1999 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
61 Vorrunde WOLF David Alexander 1999 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
62 Vorrunde KRASNIQI Granit 1999 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
63 Vorrunde FISCHER Max Oliver 1999 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
63 Vorrunde RIEKEN Felix 1999 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
65 Vorrunde THOMAS Maximilian 1999 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
66 Vorrunde BARROIS Leon 1999 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)