zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2001 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Osnabrück
26. Mai 2001 - 27. Mai 2001

Florett männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
3 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 HEIN Julian 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 SELBACH Jannis 1988 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
6 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 ESSIG Randolf 1988 M GER
8 HARTMANN Max 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER
10 KREßLER Christopher 1988 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
11 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
13 ROSE Lukas 1988 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
14 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 TAZLARI Tibor 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 SCHWEIKERT Florian 1988 M GER
17 FÜSESCHI Christopher 1988 M GER
18 KÜTEMANN Christopher 1988 M GER
19 SEUFERT Matthias 1988 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
20 VON RITTER Anselm 1988 M GER
21 DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
22 ZUMPE Elmar 1988 M GER
23 SCHMITT Julius Maximilian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
24 MOSCHELLA Manuel 1988 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
25 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 NERGER Fabian 1988 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
27 ELFERS Jan 1988 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
28 WOLF Nico 1988 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
29 LANGHAMMER Ralf 1988 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
30 CALIO Frank 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
31 GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
32 GORGIS Jonas 1988 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
33 FÄHNRICH Konstantin 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
34 SCHÄCHTELE Marc 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
35 MUSAEUS Sebastian 1988 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
36 BREITSPRECHER Karl Georg 1988 M GER
37 WOSTRY Falk 1988 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
38 SCHRÖDER Alexander 1988 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
39 SCHMIDT Martin 1988 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
40 MACHETANZ Gerrit 1988 M GER
41 GURRECK Matti 1988 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
42 NOETZEL Philipp 1988 M GER FC Moers (GER)
43 WITTENBERG Tobias 1988 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
43 DE VRIES Jaakob 1988 M GER StLFC Graz (AUT)
45 KOHLER Torben 1988 M GER
46 HENNINGER Christian 1988 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
47 STRAUCH Alexander 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
48 BEILHARDT Chris 1988 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
49 SEILER Jan-Hendrik 1988 M GER
50 HAARMANN Mathias 1988 M GER FC Moers (GER)
51 ZIERDT Sebastian 1988 M GER [i] TV Bretten (GER)
52 HARZENDORF Dario 1988 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
52 LINDEMEIER Jens 1988 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
54 JARMULA Patrick 1988 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
55 JOSTOCK Matthias 1988 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
55 GLASER Ricardo 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
57 SCHEUER Frederik 1988 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
58 SCHRÖDER Fabian 1988 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
59 THELEN Christian 1988 M GER
60 SCHEH Matthias 1988 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
61 MARWECKI Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
61 WALTER Tomi 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
63 GROßMANN Alexander 1988 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
64 KÖRNER Felix 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
65 MAYERES Frederick 1988 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
66 BECKMANN Gero 1988 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)

Florett männlich U14+U13 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
1 N SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 N MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 N GOMBOS Erich 1987 M GER
1 N KEIM Tobias 1987 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
2 N WESTFALEN       GER
2 N KÜPFERLE Jakob 1987 M GER
2 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N SELBACH Jannis 1988 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
2 N KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 N SACHSEN-ANHALT       GER
3 N KUMMER Maximilian 1987 M GER
3 N KÖRNER Felix 1988 M GER
3 N MOSA Franz Peter 1987 M GER
3 N ESPENHAHN Tilo 1987 M GER
4 N BADEN-NORD 2       GER
4 N BACH Sebastian 1985 M GER
4 N NERGER Fabian 1988 M GER
4 N SCHWEIKERT Florian 1988 M GER
4 N GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER
5 N BERLIN       GER
5 N GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N KEHSE Hermann 1987 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 N REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 N RENDER Dustin 1987 M GER
6 N THUERINGEN       GER
6 N WALTHER Alexander 1987 M GER
6 N SCHMIDT Martin 1988 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
6 N BÖSEMANN Stefan 1987 M GER
6 N STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
7 N NIEDERSACHSEN       GER
7 N SCHRÖDER Fabian 1988 M GER
7 N GURRECK Matti 1988 M GER
7 N BECHMANN Nils 1987 M GER
7 N HAUG Dominik 1987 M GER
8 N BRANDENBURG       GER
8 N KREßLER Christopher 1988 M GER
8 N LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
8 N SCHEIBEL Eric 1987 M GER
8 N GERLOFF Robert 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
9 N NORDRHEIN 2       GER
9 N SCHMITT Julius Maximilian 1988 M GER
9 N ROSE Lukas 1988 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
9 N RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER
9 N HARZENDORF Dario 1988 M GER
10 N WUERTTEMBERG       GER
10 N LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
10 N DIEKE Marc 1987 M GER
10 N GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
10 N MANN Michael 1987 M GER
11 N SACHSEN       GER
11 N ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 N MÜTZE Max 1990 M GER
11 N BARSCH Friedrich 1987 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
11 N GÄHLER Karl 1987 M GER
12 N NORDRHEIN       GER
12 N CRAMER Moritz 1987 M GER
12 N RADEISKI Sebastian 1987 M GER
12 N OSWALD Björn 1987 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
12 N MEUSKENS Frederik 1987 M GER
13 N BAYERN       GER
13 N ECKSTEIN Niklas 1987 M GER
13 N FÜSESCHI Christopher 1988 M GER
13 N HEIN Julian 1988 M GER
13 N BAKOULIN Eugenie 1899 M GER
14 N WUERTTEMBERG 2       GER
14 N AßMANN Dominik 1987 M GER
14 N KAPOLLA Marcel 1987 M GER
14 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 N ESSIG Randolf 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
15 N SUED-WEST       GER
15 N OTTE Benjamin 1987 M GER
15 N FÖRSTER Andrey 1987 M GER
15 N HENNINGER Christian 1988 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
16 N HESSEN       GER
16 N SPAHN Christian 1987 M GER
16 N BECHSTEIN Christoph 1987 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
16 N KÖNIG Heiko 1987 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
16 N GRUNWALD Daniel 1987 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
17 N MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN       GER
17 N MACHETANZ Gerrit 1988 M GER
17 N MASCHE Alexander 1987 M GER
17 N WEBER R. 1899 M GER
18 N BREMEN       GER
18 N FROMMHOLD Malte 1987 M GER
18 N KAHLSTORF Jan-Hendrik 1987 M GER
18 N MARWECKI Sebastian 1988 M GER
18 N MARWECKI Daniel 1987 M GER
19 N BAYERN 2       GER
19 N GROßMANN Alexander 1988 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
19 N BALLIN Hendrik 1987 M GER
19 N MUSAEUS Sebastian 1988 M GER
20 N WESTFALEN 2       GER
20 N MANKE Gregor 1987 M GER
20 N KÜTEMANN Christopher 1988 M GER
20 N LINDEMEIER Jens 1988 M GER
21 N HAMBURG       GER
21 N MAYERES Frederick 1988 M GER
21 N REUMANN Delf 1987 M GER
21 N KNAPP Christoph 1987 M GER
21 N GORGIS Jonas 1988 M GER
22 N MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN 2       GER
22 N REINHOLZ Lars 1987 M GER
22 N DICKAU Paul 1988 M GER
22 N BREITSPRECHER Karl Georg 1988 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)

Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 HAUG Dominik 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KUMMER Maximilian 1987 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 KEHSE Hermann 1987 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 ECKSTEIN Niklas 1987 M GER ESV Neuaubing (GER)
7 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
10 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
11 BARSCH Friedrich 1987 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
12 BÖSEMANN Stefan 1987 M GER
13 AßMANN Dominik 1987 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
14 LOY Benjamin 1987 M GER
15 GOMBOS Erich 1987 M GER
16 RICHTER Florian 1987 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
17 KNAPP Christoph 1987 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
18 KEIM Tobias 1987 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
19 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 ESPENHAHN Tilo 1987 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
21 MARWECKI Daniel 1987 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
22 MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 GERLOFF Robert 1987 M GER
24 BACH Sebastian 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 DIEKE Marc 1987 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
26 RENDER Dustin 1987 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
27 RADEISKI Sebastian 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
28 CRAMER Moritz 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
29 OTTE Benjamin 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 MANKE Gregor 1987 M GER TSV Hagen (GER)
31 KÜPFERLE Jakob 1987 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
32 FÖRSTER Andrey 1987 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
33 KAPOLLA Marcel 1987 M GER TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER)
34 SPAHN Christian 1987 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
35 HOFFMANN Yves 1987 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
36 BECHMANN Nils 1987 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
37 GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
38 FORSTNER Marc 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 OSWALD Björn 1987 M GER
40 MANN Michael 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 FELLER Daniel 1987 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
42 MEUSKENS Frederik 1987 M GER [i] KTSV Preußen Krefeld (GER)
43 SCHIMPF Markus 1987 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
44 KIEFER Oliver 1987 M GER TSV Korbach (GER)
45 SARRAZIN Julian 1987 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
46 UMMINGER Frank 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 AMREIN Felix 1987 M GER
48 PFEIFFER Oliver 1987 M GER ETSV Offenburg (GER)
49 MASCHE Alexander 1987 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
50 SCHEIBEL Eric 1987 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
51 KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
52 KAHL Kim-Martin 1987 M GER 1.SC Norderstedt (GER)
53 MASOPUST Carsten 1987 M GER FC Moers (GER)
54 BECHSTEIN Christoph 1987 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
55 GRÖNER Lukas 1987 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
55 RATHJE Sebastian 1987 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
57 REUMANN Delf 1987 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
58 JONASSON Marcel 1987 M GER
59 KÖNIG Heiko 1987 M GER
59 KOHL Willy 1987 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
61 KLEIN Jens 1900 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
61 SUCHOWSKY Jan 1987 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
63 REINHOLZ Lars 1987 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
64 BALLIN Hendrik 1987 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
65 FROMMHOLD Malte 1987 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
65 GERDES Pascal 1987 M GER FC Moers (GER)