zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

9. Deutsche Meisterschaft 2003
GER Dresden
26. April 2003 - 27. April 2003

Florett weiblich 140+ Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 WESSEL Ute 1953 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 KIRCHEIS Astrid 1955 F GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
1 HILGERS Britta 1960 F GER
2 DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 KLAHN Ulrike 1963 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 SCHNEIDER Regina 1951 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 KNORR Eva 1955 F GER
2 BAUMGART Katrin 1960 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 FIELITZ Monika 1942 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 SCHRAMM Angelika 1950 F GER
3 BECKER Else 1948 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER
4 N TK HANNOVER       GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 PETZOLD Franziska 1956 F GER TV Emden (GER)
4 WEST Heidrun 1946 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
4 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)

Florett männlich 150+ Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 FRANKE Dietmar 1952 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 DREßLER Manfred 1931 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 HAERTTER Klaus 1952 M GER
1 MEIER Hans-Joachim 1951 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 TSG WIESLOCH       GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
2 BERNHARD Marco 1948 M SUI TSG Wiesloch (GER)
2 BÜRCKHOLDT Gert 1950 M GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
2 SEITZ Erwin 1936 M GER
2 MOSBACH Raphael 1958 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
3 DARMSTADTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 ZILM Carsten 1961 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 BECKER Werner 1952 M GER
3 CHUBAROV Vladimir 1949 M GER
3 ROMPZA Franz 1934 M GER
4 N ETV EMDEN       GER TV Emden (GER)
4 VISSER Hans 1935 M GER TV Emden (GER)
4 PIGLOSIEWICZ Eginhard 1944 M GER HFC Bremen (GER)
4 GANSKE Peter 1951 M GER
4 LEHMANN Max-Walter 1949 M GER HFC Bremen (GER)
5 CHEMNITZER PSV       GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
5 THOMAS Steffen 1962 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
5 LIEBICH Jürgen 1952 M GER
5 LAMLA Steffen 1957 M GER
5 KLEIN Tomas 1942 M GER
6 FS PFORZHEIM       GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
6 MOSION Wojciech 1960 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
6 BUXA Jan 1951 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
6 GIEGER Wolfgang 1944 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
6 ANTRITTER Wolfgang 1945 M GER
7 ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
7 SCHAEFER Halluf 1958 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
7 RIEGER Manfred 1943 M GER
7 IRMSCHER Klaus 1955 M GER
7 HEMPELMANN Lothar 1940 M GER
8 MTV STUTTGART       GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
8 GACKENHOLZ Fritz 1943 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
8 NESSLER Albert 1932 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
8 ERNST Fritz 1942 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
8 BAUMANN Christof 1958 M GER

Degen weiblich 140+ Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 MTV LUDWIGSBURG       GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
1 NÄGELE Brigitte 1951 F GER
1 BRAUN Heidi 1953 F GER
1 WOHLFARTH Janka 1940 F GER
2 ETV EMDEN       GER TV Emden (GER)
2 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 PETZOLD Franziska 1956 F GER TV Emden (GER)
2 WEST Heidrun 1946 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
3 ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER
3 FIELITZ Monika 1942 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 SCHRAMM Angelika 1950 F GER
3 BECKER Else 1948 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)

Degen männlich 150+ Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N BEHR Reinhold 1948 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N HEIN Harald 1950 M GER
1 N HEHN Jürgen 1944 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N DARMSTADTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 N LÜDERS Harald 1954 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 N WÜRTZ Volkmar 1938 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 N KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 N KILBERTH Hans G. 1937 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 N DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N FRANKE Dietmar 1952 M GER
3 N HAERTTER Klaus 1952 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N HEISCHKEL Siegfried 1937 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N THIELE Uwe 1953 M GER
4 N USC MUNCHEN       GER USC München (GER)
4 N MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München (GER)
4 N LÖRINCI Gabor 1952 M GER
4 N KUR Friedrich 1940 M GER USC München (GER)
5 N FS PFORZHEIM       GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
5 N GIEGER Wolfgang 1944 M GER
5 N MOSION Wojciech 1960 M GER
5 N STOTZ Michael 1940 M GER
5 N BUXA Jan 1951 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
6 N FC KASSEL       GER FC Kassel (GER)
6 N WEHNHARDT Rolf 1948 M GER
6 N NOSTER Reiner 1939 M GER
6 N RICHTER Michael 1943 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
6 N HIRT Franz 1937 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
7 N TV HOMBURG       GER TV Homburg (GER)
7 N REICHERT Dieter 1944 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
7 N JUNG Walter 1943 M GER
7 N MEDART Rainer 1960 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
7 N FEß Norbert 1950 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
8 N ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
8 N RIEGER Manfred 1943 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
8 N FRONIA Hubertus 1934 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
8 N HEMPELMANN Lothar 1940 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
8 N SCHAEFER Halluf 1958 M GER
9 N TUS ZULPICH       GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
9 N HAHN Jürgen 1959 M GER
9 N SCHRADER Bernd-Ulrich 1947 M GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
9 N KÜHN Hans 1933 M GER
9 N OETTING Thomas 1958 M GER
10 N FS GERMANIA SOLINGEN       GER FS Germania Solingen (GER)
10 N ROBOTA Arnim 1954 M GER FS Germania Solingen (GER)
10 N KOLBERG Uwe 1941 M GER FS Germania Solingen (GER)
10 N ENGELIEN Gerhard 1951 M GER FS Germania Solingen (GER)
11 N MTV STUTTGART       GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
11 N ERNST Fritz 1942 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
11 N GACKENHOLZ Fritz 1943 M GER
11 N BAUMANN Christof 1958 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
11 N NESSLER Albert 1932 M GER

Säbel männlich 150+ Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 TUS NEUNKIRCHEN       GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
1 BERNDT Herbert 1940 M GER
1 SCHNEIDER Wilfried 1951 M GER
1 SCHNEIDER Hartmut 1955 M GER
1 KELM Jürgen 1936 M GER
2 MTV MUNCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
2 STEFFEN Burkhard 1943 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 KOHLNDORFER Bernd 1962 M GER
2 ESSER Karl-Heinz 1938 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 KLEIN Gerhard 1945 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 ETV EMDEN       GER TV Emden (GER)
3 RAVELING Bette 1936 M GER TV Emden (GER)
3 VISSER Hans 1935 M GER TV Emden (GER)
3 LEHMANN Max-Walter 1949 M GER HFC Bremen (GER)
3 EBRITSCH Dieter 1942 M GER TV Emden (GER)
4 ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
4 FISCHER Klaus 1951 M GER
4 FRANK Wolfgang 1946 M SUI FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
4 HEMPELMANN Lothar 1940 M GER
5 FS PFORZHEIM       GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
5 STOTZ Michael 1940 M GER
5 ANTRITTER Wolfgang 1945 M GER
5 GIEGER Wolfgang 1944 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
5 BUXA Jan 1951 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)