zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1992 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER DFB
1. November 1991 - 1. November 1991

Florett weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja 1968 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 DOBMEIER Annette 1968 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 GOMBOS Rosalia 1963 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 CEDRONE Kristina 1971 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 FUNKENHAUSER Zita 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 KEMPF Julia 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 OSTERMANN Katrin 1972 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 HEIN Nicola 1970 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 WULF Annette 1969 F GER
14 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 TOMASCH Andrea 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 BACHMANN Kati 1968 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 KLARIUS Ute 1966 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
19 REESE Stefanie 1964 F GER
20 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 KURA Melanie 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 STRAUß Anette 1964 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
23 BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne 1973 F GER
24 NECKERMANN Susi 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 HELFER Annette 1962 F GER FA ST. Georgen (GER)
26 SCHRÖDER Nadja 1973 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
27 ROSENBAUM Nikola 1963 F GER TG Münster (GER)
28 BEDEI Ivonne 1973 F GER
29 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
30 KESSLER Helgard 1974 F GER
31 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 KIWITT Ilka 1972 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
33 GROSCH Iris 1968 F GER
34 FRÖDE Uta 1972 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
35 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 GRUNDMANN Elke 1970 F GER
37 PREUßKER Antje 1969 F GER
38 GRODDE Hendrikje 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 WEBER Christiane 1962 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
40 SCHERP Elke 1971 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
40 DEGENKOLB Marion 1963 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
42 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
43 DRECHSEL Claudia 1974 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
44 DENKINGER Katrin 1976 F GER USC München (GER)
45 SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
46 NERGER Carola 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
47 KIRCHEIS Astrid 1955 F GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
48 ULRICH Corinna 1969 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
49 WAGNER Ute 1966 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
50 WEBER Gabriele 1966 F GER
50 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
52 WEBER Gudula 1965 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
53 BURGMANN Imme 1958 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
53 WILL Manuela 1959 F GER
53 PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
56 OTTO Christiane 1963 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
57 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
58 REHMET Angelika 1964 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
58 KÖHLER Daniela 1974 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
60 KEMPTER-HUTCHISON Cheryl 1968 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
61 KELENFÖLDI Kerstin 1970 F GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
61 WARGALLA Karolin 1963 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
61 KUNZ Pia 1968 F GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
64 SPENNHOFF Jani 1966 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
65 ROSENHAMMER Andrea 1960 F GER
66 RUTZ Susanne 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
67 KÖCKERITZ Sandy 1973 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
68 ROHNS Susi 1956 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
69 ENGELHARD Nicole 1965 F GER TSV Speyer (GER)
70 BORCHERS Maja 1976 F GER
70 BECKER Elke 1964 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
72 ZUREK Claudia 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
73 THOMAS Peggy 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
74 BURGMAIER Kerstin 1965 F GER
75 PATZEL Christina 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
76 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1976 F GER
77 NEUGEBAUER Ute-Daniela 1962 F GER
77 FINKE Claudia 1968 F GER
79 RIEMANN Yvonne 1969 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
80 KLAUSSNER Petra 1969 F GER SB DJK Rosenheim (GER)
81 REMUSS Katja 1972 F GER
82 HAMMER Claudia 1963 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
83 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
84 GÄTJENS Saskia 1966 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
84 GINDERT-WULFF Roswitha 1966 F GER SB DJK Rosenheim (GER)
86 GROSCH-OBENAUER Dagmar 1954 F GER
87 FUCHS Birgit 1969 F GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
88 SATTLER Gisela 1961 F GER MTV München (GER)
89 STADTFELD-BUSCHBACHER Ute 1959 F GER
89 SCHLESINGER Inga 1965 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
91 BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
92 LIEBENEINER Kerstin 1973 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
93 KOPPER Uta 1962 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
94 WEBER Sabine 1969 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)

Florett weiblich Senior Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein

Florett männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 WAGNER Udo 1963 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 ENDRES Thomas 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GEY Mathias 1960 M GER
4 GUSEK Jens 1965 M GER
5 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 KOCH Alexander 1969 M GER
7 RÖMER Uwe 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 WEIßENBORN Ingo 1963 M GER
9 RIEDEL Karsten 1971 M GER
10 BECKER Thorsten 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 MAYR Alexander 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 SCHRECK Ulrich 1962 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
14 HOWE Jens 1961 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
15 WEIDNER Thorsten 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 HEIN Sven 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 THEUERKAUFF Thomas 1961 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 HILD Rüdiger 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 BEHR Matthias 1955 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 MÜLLER Falk 1968 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
21 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 STIEF Stefan 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 VON LEPEL Christian 1973 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
24 SCHIFFLER Dirk 1967 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
25 CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
26 JOOSS Thomas 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 SCHWANNINGER Jörg 1971 M GER
28 ROTH Peter 1969 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
29 ENKELMANN Aris 1964 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
30 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
31 SAVEANU Andreas 1970 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
32 HOPPEN Norman 1970 M GER Homburger TG (GER)
33 BALINT Andreas 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 ZILM Carsten 1961 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
35 HOLLERBACH Rainer 1972 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 STEINBACH Nils 1971 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
36 RAUCHUT Alexander 1974 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 JAHNKE Gregor 1970 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 QUISKE Moritz 1966 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
40 DARNSTÄDT Tobias 1973 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
41 LAUX Holger 1971 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
42 STECK Markus 1972 M GER
43 FRIEDRICH Oliver 1970 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 SCHAEFER Heinrich 1967 M GER
45 JAROSCH Uwe 1962 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
46 GÜNTHER Elmar 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 VOSSENBERG Markus 1970 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
48 PUTSCHLI Daniel 1975 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
49 RAUHAUS Jan Erich 1973 M GER
50 PETERS Peer Uwe 1967 M GER TG Münster (GER)
51 SCHMITT Ulrich 1968 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
51 PAULUS Michael 1972 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
53 EGGERS Michael 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
54 TAFEL Ulrich 1967 M GER Homburger TG (GER)
55 KIRSCHBAUM Reiner 1966 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
56 MOLL Markus 1970 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
57 SCHWICKERATH Rainer 1968 M GER
57 STÜBER Joachim 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
57 BÜHLER Tilo 1968 M GER
57 MÜLLER Dirk 1968 M GER
61 SCHLACHETZKI Jürgen 1968 M GER
61 SIEBERNS Wolf 1964 M GER
63 NIEBLING Stephan 1971 M GER
63 ZINNER Burkhart 1972 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
65 KUHL Stephan 1962 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
66 VATTER Joachim 1951 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
67 SEELIGER Holger 1976 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
67 MÜLLER Kay 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
67 FÖRSTER Oliver 1964 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
70 NAGEL Dominik 1964 M GER
71 MÜLLER Carsten 1962 M GER SSV PCK Schwedt (GER)
72 BIERNATH Ralf 1972 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
73 SCHMOLKE Claas 1965 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
74 BERGER Svend 1968 M GER
75 ZÄHRINGER Christian 1973 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
75 GEHRING Marco 1973 M GER
77 DIETRICH Dirk 1971 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
78 ENGELHARDT Dimitri 1964 M GER
79 SONNTAG Soeren 1970 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
80 COMTESSE Patrice 1965 M GER FSC St. Ingbert (GER)
80 PROCHOTTA Jörg 1955 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
82 HANKE Sven 1975 M GER
83 JANSSEN-WEETS Oliver 1972 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
84 DORT Martin 1966 M GER
85 MARKFORT Andreas 1969 M GER
86 RIEDEL Peter 1964 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
87 HERRIG Manfred 1958 M GER FC Leverkusen (GER)
88 FLAMENT Marco 1971 M GER TG Münster (GER)
89 PETERS Ulrich 1968 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
90 SEIFRIED Dieter 1961 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
91 RIEGER Uz 1973 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
92 BLOCK Matthias 1973 M GER FC Moers (GER)
93 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
93 KLAUS Stephan 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
93 BIELER Axel 1964 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
96 FEES Stephan 1970 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)