zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2008 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Bad Mergentheim
3. Mai 2008 - 4. Mai 2008

Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SCHARF Willi 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
7 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
8 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
9 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
12 KERN Christian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
15 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
17 BEILHARDT Steve 1991 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
18 MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
19 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
21 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
23 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
24 ESSLEN Adrian 1991 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
25 POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
26 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
27 RIECKMANN Nels 1991 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
28 LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
29 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
30 SCHEPER Vincent 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
31 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
32 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
33 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
35 NICK Fabian 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 GANS Tizian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
38 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
39 BROSCHEID Frederik 1991 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
40 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
41 DITTMANN Julian 1992 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
42 MERSMANN Marco 1991 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
43 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 MÜLLER Robert 1991 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
46 OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
47 REINERT Yannick 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
48 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
49 BAUER Ronald 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 HELM Jan 1991 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
51 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
52 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
53 GRIMM Maximilian 1993 M GER
54 TISCHENDORF Max 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
55 KITTELMANN Paul 1992 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
56 HÄSE Dennis 1993 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
56 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
58 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
58 TEBBE Luan 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
58 BAUER Tobias 1993 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
61 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
62 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
63 KRAUSE Max 1991 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
64 SCHMUTZLER Yannic 1993 M GER SC Prinz Eugen München (GER)
65 BECKER Lukas Marius 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
66 TOBIAS Andreas 1992 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
67 HOPFNER Felix 1993 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
68 HEITMÜLLER Hannes 1993 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
69 SCHNEIDER Fabian 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
69 SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
71 HEIMANN Yannick 1991 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
72 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
73 HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
74 KIRSCHBAUM André 1992 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
75 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
76 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
77 SHKIRAT Adam 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
78 PIRMANN Simeon 1991 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
79 KÜRTEN Christian 1992 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
80 LINDENMANN Felix 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
81 ZENGEL Tobias 1993 M GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
82 ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER FC Moers (GER)
83 WOLLENHAUPT Lennart 1993 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
84 ERDMANN Marcel 1992 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
85 MICHELI Felice 1993 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
86 WIDHAMMER Florian 1994 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
87 SCHNEIDER Nils 1994 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
88 JÄGER Lars 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
89 LEH Merlin 1993 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
90 GROßE BÖCKMANN Jakob 1991 M GER TG Münster (GER)
91 WINKELMEIER Maximilian 1991 M GER TSV Oberammergau (GER)
92 KÖNIG Marius 1993 M GER ASC Göttingen (GER)
92 MEYER Marcel 1991 M GER SV Alfeld (GER)
92 WESEMANN Florian 1991 M GER
95 APPEL Lukas 1991 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
96 DOMRÖSE Stephan 1993 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)

Florett männlich U17 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SCHARF Willi 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
3 KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
4 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
4 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
4 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
4 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
5 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 HOCK Clemens 1992 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
5 ZINK Johannes 1992 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
5 OHLIGER Tasso 1994 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
6 RIECKMANN Nels 1991 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
6 MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
6 SCHNEIDER Nils 1994 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
6 SCHNEIDER Fabian 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
7 HELM Jan 1991 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
7 TISCHENDORF Max 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
8 JÄGER Lars 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
8 TEBBE Luan 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
9 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
9 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 JUNG Raphael 1991 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
10 TRAUTWEIN Denis 1993 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
10 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
10 KLINGER Felix 1994 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
10 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
11 BUNK Lucas 1993 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
11 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
11 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
11 SCHÄFER Ulf 1995 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
12 BÜTTGENBACH Frank 1991 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
12 MÜLLER Till 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
12 MÜLLER Robert 1991 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
12 BECKER Lukas Marius 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
13 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
13 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
13 WIDHAMMER Florian 1994 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
13 REINERT Yannick 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)