zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2008 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Moers
2. Februar 2008 - 3. Februar 2008

Florett männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 MIKA Steffen 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
9 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 AGUILAR-DURAN Martin 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
11 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
12 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
13 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
15 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
17 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 JAKAB Thomas 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
22 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
24 MACHETANZ Gerrit 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
25 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
26 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
28 HENNINGER Christian 1988 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
29 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
30 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
31 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
32 SEILER Jan-Hendrik 1988 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
33 SCHARF Willi 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 HEIN Julian 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
36 LANG Henning 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
37 MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
38 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 KÖNIG Christopher 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
40 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
41 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
41 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
43 GROßMANN Alexander 1988 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
44 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
45 MAGERKURTH Malte 1989 M GER TC Hameln (GER)
47 HOCK Leander 1989 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
48 DITTMANN Julian 1992 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
49 KARMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
50 MANN Patrick 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
51 GROTHOFF Norman 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
52 SCHNEIDER Simon 1989 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
53 REUTER Eric 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
54 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
55 BRINKMANN Frederik 1989 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
56 PFISTERER Jonas 1989 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
57 ESSER Cedric 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 BARDENHAGEN Jan 1990 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
59 TOBIAS Andreas 1992 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
60 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
60 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
62 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
63 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
65 REINHARDT Felix 1990 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
66 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
67 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
68 PIETRUS Lutz 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
69 HELM Jan 1991 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
70 RATHMANN Jonas 1990 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
70 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
72 KREBS Alexander 1990 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
73 BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
74 THALAU Janis 1988 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
75 SOMMER Felix 1990 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
76 ROGMANN Philipp 1990 M GER FSC Bochum (GER)
77 HENNEBERG Julius 1989 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
78 PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
79 HEITMÜLLER Hannes 1993 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
80 REESE Matthias 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
81 BODE Benjamin 1992 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
82 NOWAK Yannick 1990 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
83 POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
84 CUBRA Joachim 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
84 EDLING Philipp-Benedict 1989 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
86 CLAUSEN Nils-Jonas 1988 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
87 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
88 NAGLER Sebastian 1988 M GER TG Münster (GER)
89 ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER FC Moers (GER)
90 BROSCHEID Frederik 1991 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
90 HEIMANN Yannick 1991 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
90 OWCZAREK Timo 1991 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
93 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
94 ROSE Maximilian 1988 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
95 APPEL Lukas 1991 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
96 LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)

Florett männlich U20 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein