zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2012 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Neheim
5. Mai 2012 - 6. Mai 2012

Degen weiblich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 STARMÜLLER Sharon 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 PAN Christina Huiqi 1999 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
5 GÜNTHER Anaelle 1999 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
6 HAMMERMÜLLER Vivian 1999 F GER Lohausener SV (GER)
7 HÄSELHOFF Nina 1999 F GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
8 SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 SCHULTE Emily 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
10 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
11 FREIER Sina 1999 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
12 LANGENBERG Anna 1999 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
13 BEERMANN Lea 1999 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
14 SCHNEIDER Pia 1999 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
15 WILKE Hannah 1999 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
16 REINHOLD Charlotte 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
17 HANS Louisa 1999 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
18 RISKI Angelina 1999 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
19 CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 AYAS Neda 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
21 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 PLASA Patricia 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
23 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
24 RUHNAU Hannah 1999 F GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
25 SCHRÖDER Jenny 1999 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
26 STAHNKE Anna 1999 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
27 PLEIJ Lara-Janis 1999 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
28 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
29 HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 F GER TV Alzey (GER)
30 GÜNTHER Sophie 1999 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
31 HEILMANN Noemi 1999 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
32 GROTHE Zoe 1999 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
33 HEIN Marie-Louise 1999 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
34 HAHN Magdalena 1999 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
35 HEES Ronja 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 BÜHNER Theresa 1999 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
36 WEHAGE Mattea 1999 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
38 SCHORIES Fabienne 1999 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
39 POBUDA Theresa 1999 F GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
40 VON MALLINCKRODT Giuliana 1999 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
41 HÖSEL Giulia 1999 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
42 MICIC Milena 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
43 Vorrunde DÖRFER Emilia 1999 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
44 Vorrunde PLATE Maike 1999 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
45 Vorrunde THOMAS Emma 1999 F GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
46 Vorrunde HEWER Katrin 1999 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
47 Vorrunde BARTH Rosa 1999 F GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
48 Vorrunde RITTER Katrin 1999 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
49 Vorrunde KURZEN Ella 1999 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
50 Vorrunde BÜRCK Anna 1999 F GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
51 Vorrunde WEBER Anna-Maria 1999 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
52 Vorrunde MICHEL Nadine 1999 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
53 Vorrunde PASCHKE Marie Sophie 1999 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
54 Vorrunde KUHN Maike 1999 F GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
54 Vorrunde HAGEMEYER Ann-Kathrin 1999 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)

Degen weiblich U14+U13 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BRÖCHER Hannah 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER SV Illingen (GER)
1 GSCHING Kristina 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 LANGENBERG Anna 1999 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
2 HAMMERMÜLLER Vivian 1999 F GER Lohausener SV (GER)
2 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 HÄHNEL Rike 1998 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 PAN Christina Huiqi 1999 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
4 RISKI Angelina 1999 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
4 STÜCKERT Alexandra 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 GERATZ Alicia 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 JAHN Alexandra 1998 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
5 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
5 WIEDMANN Anne Leonie 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 ERDMENGER Maria 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
6 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 STARMÜLLER Sharon 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 WEIGAND Laura 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 SCHINDLER Clara 1998 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
7 VOGEL Josana 1998 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
8 MARTINSCHITZ Bianca 1998 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
8 YANKOVSKA Marta 1998 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
8 GÜNTHER Anaelle 1999 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
8 GÜNTHER Sophie 1999 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
9 BLÖBAUM Leonie 1998 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
9 HÄSELHOFF Nina 1999 F GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
9 SCHAAF Juliane 1998 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
10 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 SCHRÖDER Jenny 1999 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
10 HUBER Deborah 1998 F GER TSV Oberammergau (GER)
10 FREIER Sina 1999 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
11 REINHOLD Charlotte 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
11 SCHULTE Emily 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
11 PLASA Patricia 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
11 AYAS Neda 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
12 ENGELMANN Julia 1998 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
12 HANS Louisa 1999 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
12 WEHAGE Mattea 1999 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
12 PASCHKE Marie Sophie 1999 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
13 SCHORIES Fabienne 1999 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
13 GROSSE Hannah 1998 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
13 ADOMAT Margareta 1998 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
13 KACZMAREK Sara 1998 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
14 MICIC Milena 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
14 HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
14 MATONDO Olivia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 WEINHOLZ Shari 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
15 RITTER Katrin 1999 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
15 WEBER Anna-Maria 1999 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
15 BECKER Elena 1998 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
16 WILKE Hannah 1999 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
16 VON MALLINCKRODT Giuliana 1999 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
16 BEERMANN Lea 1999 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
17 Vorrunde LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
17 Vorrunde SCHÖNROCK Anna Sophie 1998 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
17 Vorrunde ÖNCEBE Aylin 1998 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
17 Vorrunde STAHNKE Anna 1999 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
18 Vorrunde KUHN Maike 1999 F GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
18 Vorrunde THOMAS Emma 1999 F GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
18 Vorrunde BÜRCK Anna 1999 F GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
18 Vorrunde BARTH Rosa 1999 F GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)

Degen weiblich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 JAHN Alexandra 1998 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 FRICKE Anika Christin 1998 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
5 WEIGAND Laura 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 BRÖCHER Hannah 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 COUROUBLE Marie 1998 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
8 HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
9 CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
10 HUBER Deborah 1998 F GER TSV Oberammergau (GER)
11 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER SV Illingen (GER)
12 GSCHING Kristina 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
14 BLÖBAUM Leonie 1998 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
15 KUCHALSKI Lea 1998 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
16 KACZMAREK Sara 1998 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
17 WIEDMANN Anne Leonie 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 ERDMENGER Maria 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
19 STÜCKERT Alexandra 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 EYER Leonie 1998 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
21 LIPPERT Melanie 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
22 SEEBERG Fenja 1998 F GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
23 GERATZ Alicia 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 FRANCO Sarah Samuela 1998 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
25 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 HESS Gala 1998 F GER Aachener FC (GER)
27 WEILER Chantal 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
28 HÄHNEL Rike 1998 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
29 KÖTTER Inga-Karina 1998 F GER TuS Hamm (GER)
30 YANKOVSKA Marta 1998 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
31 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
32 SCHAAF Juliane 1998 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
33 SCHIFFNER Nele 1998 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
34 BERKENHAGEN Hannah 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
35 MATONDO Olivia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
36 PREUSS Marie 1998 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
37 EMRICH Merle 1998 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
38 JAGUSCH Jana Lou 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 POPA Andreea 1998 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
40 BECKER Elena 1998 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
41 PALCEVA Arina 1998 F GER TSV Crailsheim (GER)
42 ENGELMANN Julia 1998 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
43 Vorrunde MARTINSCHITZ Bianca 1998 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
44 Vorrunde ADOMAT Margareta 1998 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
45 Vorrunde STEPUK Nadja 1998 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
46 Vorrunde WEINHOLZ Shari 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
47 Vorrunde STOETZEL Charlotte 1998 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
48 Vorrunde SCHINDLER Clara 1998 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
49 Vorrunde SCHÖNROCK Anna Sophie 1998 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
50 Vorrunde DIECKHOFF Nadine 1998 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
51 Vorrunde GROSSE Hannah 1998 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
52 Vorrunde KASCHEK Nora 1998 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
53 Vorrunde ÖNCEBE Aylin 1998 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
54 Vorrunde RÜTER Imke 1998 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
55 Vorrunde ARMBRUSTER Larissa 1998 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
56 Vorrunde EYSSELE Tamara 1998 F GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
57 Vorrunde HELM Pia 1998 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
58 Vorrunde VOGEL Josana 1998 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)