zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Viking Cup
ISL Reykjavik
2. Juni 2012 - 3. Juni 2012

Säbel weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF (FRA)
2 JOHANNSDOTTIR Gudrun 1975 F ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
3 MATVEEVA Anna 1991 F RUS
3 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
5 TORRES Adrianny 1995 F VEN
6 AGUSTSDOTTIR Thorbjorg 1981 F ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
7 KIRILKOVA Ekaterina 1991 F RUS
8 BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE CSKA Moscow (RUS)
9 Vorrunde CARRENO Maria 1993 F VEN
10 Vorrunde RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
11 Vorrunde GARDARSDOTTIR Gunnhildur 1993 F ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
12 Vorrunde CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
13 Vorrunde RYDENFELT Emmi 1984 F FIN Säiläklubi (FIN)
14 Vorrunde JONSDOTTIR Kolfinna 1995 F ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
15 Vorrunde INGVARSDOTTIR Aldis Edda 1994 F ISL FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
16 Vorrunde GUDJONSDOTTIR Ragnheidur 1991 F ISL FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
17 Vorrunde VIDARSDOTTIR Thordis Ylfa 1994 F ISL FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
17 Vorrunde VIDAR Alexandra 1974 F ISL UMFA Mosfellsbae (ISL)
19 Vorrunde VALERO-COLLANTES Carolina 1994 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
20 Vorrunde GAYOWSKY Tatiana 1996 F CAN
21 Vorrunde ASP Julia 1998 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)

Säbel männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
2 JONSSON Hilmar Orn 1994 M ISL FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
3 BRYNJARSSON Gudjon Ragnar 1993 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
3 AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill 1992 M ISL StLFC Graz (AUT)
5 ANT Ibrahim Ahmet 1992 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
6 CIULLO Vincenzo Atli 1997 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
7 HUGOSSON Haraldur 1988 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
8 ASGEIRSSON Jonas-Asgeir 1993 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
9 Vorrunde BACKMAN Jon-Thor 1993 M ISL FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
10 Vorrunde HUGOSSON Hroar 1982 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
11 Vorrunde STEFNISSON Bodvar-Freyr 1995 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
12 Vorrunde GHOSH Julian 1962 M GBR
13 Vorrunde RYDENFELT Mikael 1984 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
14 Vorrunde SUMARLIDASON Emil Isleifur 1996 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
15 Vorrunde ARPIAINEN Timo 1984 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
16 Vorrunde KRISTJANSSON Fridgeir Johannes 1987 M ISL
17 Vorrunde BJARNASON Rognvaldur-Petur 1996 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
18 Vorrunde BJARNASON Olafur 1953 M ISL FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
19 Vorrunde VIDAR Indridi 1957 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
20 Vorrunde WAERN Felix 1997 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)