zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2002 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Kaufbeuren
18. Mai 2002 - 19. Mai 2002

Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ZIMMERMANN Sebastian 1989 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
2 KÖNIG Simon 1989 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 PFISTERER Jonas 1989 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
3 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
5 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
6 SCHULZ Dirk 1989 M GER
7 ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
9 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
10 SCHÜLING Lukas 1989 M GER TG Münster (GER)
11 BÜRK Marco 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
13 GEROCK Artur 1989 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
14 BEIERL Jonathan 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 SAGGAU Hendrik 1989 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
16 SCHINSCHKE Pascal 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
17 RÖHNER Philipp 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
18 PAULMANN Laurens 1989 M GER PST Trier (GER)
19 PAPE Ramon 1989 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
20 ANTE Marius 1989 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
21 WOLF Clemens 1989 M GER
22 HEUN Julian 1989 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
23 PETERS Kevin 1989 M GER
24 KOLANSKY Matthias 1989 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
25 VIEGENER Sebastian 1989 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
26 GÖHNER Felix 1989 M GER
27 KNAUS Philipp 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
28 MÖLLEMANN Sebastian 1989 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
29 KLAMPT Franz-Josef 1989 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
30 HANSEN Holger 1989 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
31 FROST Klaus-Martin 1989 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
32 SPORER Christoph 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 SCHEURICH Jonas 1989 M GER
34 GAVRILOV Alexander 1989 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
35 RILLING Pascal 1989 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
36 SAMMLER Marc 1989 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
37 GROß Moritz 1989 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
38 WEBER-STEINHAUS Bruno 1989 M GER TG Münster (GER)
39 WIESHOFF Janis 1989 M GER
39 EGGER Tim 1989 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
41 FROST Michael 1989 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
42 MAIER Moritz 1989 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
43 GÖBEL Fabian 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 LANG Alexander 1989 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
45 REHBERGER Sebastian 1989 M GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
46 TUSINIAN Alex 1989 M GER [i] FC Königshofen (GER)
47 KLAPDOR-KLEINGROTHANS Thor 1989 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
48 MOLL Stefan 1989 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
49 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
50 HÄBIG Pascal 1989 M GER
50 TEICHMANN Fabian 1989 M GER
52 MUNDT Lukas 1989 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
53 KALTOFEN Tom 1989 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
54 SCHÖLZEL Philipp 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
55 HERTING Leon 1989 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
56 NISSEN Thomas 1989 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
57 ZLATANOV Zdravko 1989 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
58 YAZICI Emre 1989 M GER [i] FC Königshofen (GER)
59 LANGEN Andreas 1989 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
60 METZ Christopher 1989 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
61 HERZOG Jens 1989 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
62 HAMM Sebastian 1989 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
63 SCHWEIGERT David 1989 M GER
64 STRUNK Eike 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
65 BÖHM Johannes 1989 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
65 BECKER Florian 1989 M GER PST Trier (GER)

Degen männlich U14+U13 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 WUERTTEMBERG       GER
1 DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
1 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
1 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER
1 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 BADEN-NORD       GER
2 TAZLARI Tibor 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 PFISTERER Jonas 1989 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
2 VON BRUNN Christoph 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SACHSEN       GER
3 GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHLICKE Eric 1988 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 SCHULZ Dirk 1989 M GER
4 WUERTTEMBERG 2       GER
4 ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
4 ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 BÜRK Marco 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 ZUMPE Elmar 1988 M GER
5 BERLIN       GER
5 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
5 KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
5 STRAUCH Alexander 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 MEYR Kilian 1988 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
6 HARTMANN Max 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 STUMPF Reiner 1988 M GER
6 REISS Pascal 1988 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
6 SCHWEIKERT Florian 1988 M GER
7 KNOLL Sören 1988 M GER
7 LANGHAMMER Ralf 1988 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 BOCKISCH Christoph-Johannes 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
8 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
8 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
8 RAUSCHENBACH Stefan 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
9 HÄBIG Pascal 1989 M GER
9 KÖNIG Simon 1989 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
9 TIBI Andreas 1988 M GER
9 MÜLLER Marius 1988 M GER
10 SCHÜLING Lukas 1989 M GER TG Münster (GER)
10 ZIMMERMANN Sebastian 1989 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
10 WEBER-STEINHAUS Bruno 1989 M GER TG Münster (GER)
10 GÖHNER Felix 1989 M GER
11 SIKKER Stanislav 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
11 MEYER Tobias 1988 M GER
11 KUBIN Aurel 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 BENTZ Christian 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
12 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
12 KNAUS Philipp 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
12 ZSCHALER Benedikt 1988 M GER
12 STRUNK Eike 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
13 KOLANSKY Matthias 1989 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
13 STOLZ Martin 1988 M GER
13 GROß Moritz 1989 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
13 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER
14 PETERS Kevin 1989 M GER
14 MÖLLEMANN Sebastian 1989 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
14 JUNGINGER Tobias 1988 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
14 HEUN Julian 1989 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
15 PAPE Ramon 1989 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
15 DIERS Steffen 1988 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
15 ANTE Marius 1989 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
15 KARER Benjamin 1988 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
16 EGGER Tim 1989 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
16 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
16 MOLL Stefan 1989 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
16 REHBERGER Sebastian 1989 M GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
17 TRUPPEL Daniel 1988 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
17 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 FREITAG Lukas 1988 M GER Herner TC (GER)
17 MICHLA Martin 1988 M GER VFS Recklinghausen (GER)
18 RÖHNER Philipp 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
18 LANGEN Andreas 1989 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
18 MACHETANZ Gerrit 1988 M GER
19 SCHÖLZEL Philipp 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
19 WOLF Clemens 1989 M GER
19 SCHINSCHKE Pascal 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
20 HERTING Leon 1989 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
20 URBAN Axel 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
20 KALTOFEN Tom 1989 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
21 BINNER Johannes 1988 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
21 VEPREK Kajetan 1988 M GER ESV Neuaubing (GER)
21 BRÜCKNER Matthias 1988 M GER
22 NISSEN Thomas 1989 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
22 MUNDT Lukas 1989 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
22 HARTIG Milan 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 PST TRIER       GER PST Trier (GER)
23 BECKER Florian 1989 M GER PST Trier (GER)
23 REITER Lorenz 1989 M GER PST Trier (GER)
23 PAULMANN Laurens 1989 M GER PST Trier (GER)

Degen männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER
2 JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
3 SCHÄCHTELE Marc 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
5 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER
8 KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
9 TAZLARI Tibor 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 KUBIN Aurel 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 TIBI Andreas 1988 M GER
13 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
14 MACHETANZ Gerrit 1988 M GER
15 JARMULA Patrick 1988 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
16 MÜLLER Marius 1988 M GER
17 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
18 VON BRUNN Christoph 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 HARTMANN Max 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
21 BOCKISCH Christoph-Johannes 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
22 WIEDMANN Philipp 1988 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
23 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
24 KNOLL Sören 1988 M GER
25 BENTZ Christian 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
26 ZUMPE Elmar 1988 M GER
27 REISS Pascal 1988 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
28 RAUSCHENBACH Stefan 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
29 DIRKS Jan 1988 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
30 MEYR Kilian 1988 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
31 LANGHAMMER Ralf 1988 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
32 SCHWEIKERT Florian 1988 M GER
33 GURRECK Matti 1988 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
34 DIERS Steffen 1988 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
35 STRAUCH Alexander 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
36 MEYER Tobias 1988 M GER
37 MICHLA Martin 1988 M GER VFS Recklinghausen (GER)
37 JOHNSON Christopher 1988 M GER TV Neckargemünd (GER)
39 WITTENBERG Tobias 1988 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
40 STUMPF Reiner 1988 M GER
41 RODER Julian 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 SCHLICKE Eric 1988 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
43 KARER Benjamin 1988 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
44 SIKKER Stanislav 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
45 NERGER Fabian 1988 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
46 HARTIG Milan 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
47 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
48 STOLZ Martin 1988 M GER
49 JUNGINGER Tobias 1988 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
49 FREITAG Lukas 1988 M GER Herner TC (GER)
51 HAUK Nico 1988 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
51 GROSSEHOLZ Sönke 1988 M GER FC Ahrensburg (GER)
53 HARTELT Michael 1988 M GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
54 URBAN Axel 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
54 BIELENBERG Julian 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 SEEGER Alexander 1988 M GER
57 TRUPPEL Daniel 1988 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
58 WESTMEIER Christian 1988 M GER TSV Korbach (GER)
59 BINNER Johannes 1988 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
59 SCHRÖDER Fabian 1988 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
61 OTT Nikita 1988 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
62 SCHMIDT Oliver 1988 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
63 VEPREK Kajetan 1988 M GER ESV Neuaubing (GER)
64 BRÜCKNER Matthias 1988 M GER
65 ZSCHALER Benedikt 1988 M GER
66 LEHER Stephan 1988 M GER