zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2000 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Weinstadt
26. Februar 2000 - 27. Februar 2000

Degen männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER
3 BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER
5 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER
7 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER
9 NEMETH Alexander 1978 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
11 HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 VON MÜLLER Tibor 1978 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
13 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER
15 QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER
16 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
17 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 ANDING Tino 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
19 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 LEYENDECKER Frank 1966 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
22 STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
23 LÖFFLER Bernd 1963 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER
25 BÄRLEIN Alexander 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
26 ZWICKER Felix 1978 M GER
27 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
28 PIECHATZEK Jörg 1972 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
29 RENSMEYER Dirk 1981 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
30 SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER
31 GREINER Matthias 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
32 TUSCHE Sebastian 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
33 KETZER Ulrich 1969 M GER
34 KASPER Christian 1969 M GER
35 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 REUTER Patrick 1983 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
37 STREHLER Alexander 1975 M GER
38 BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER
39 GRAUSAM Ingo 1971 M GER
39 HILLEBRECHT Kristian 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
41 TICHY Michael 1981 M GER
42 HARTMANN Georg 1969 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
43 BAHLKE Christian 1971 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
44 LIENAU Nils 1966 M GER
45 RIEDEL Peter 1964 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
46 STEINBACH Matthias 1983 M GER
47 RAMFORTH Tobias 1981 M GER TSV Hagen (GER)
48 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER
49 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
50 ERNST Florian 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
51 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER
52 FRÖHLICH Oliver 1967 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
53 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER
54 BUSCH Tobias 1968 M GER
55 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 ROTH Michael 1977 M GER
56 LOVAS Bojan 1982 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
58 SCHIFFELS Sebastian 1981 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
59 PLEIER Philipp 1982 M GER
60 BUCHBENDER Michael 1985 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
61 HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
62 LINK Tobias 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
64 BRINKMEYER Michael 1967 M GER
65 HÄGELE Rainer 1978 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
66 GÄRTNER Andreas 1969 M GER USC München (GER)
67 GRAUNKE Dirk 1970 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
68 SCHLÜTER Niclas 1970 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
69 GENS Timur 1974 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
70 KOEPLIN Matthias A. 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
71 SIRJEAN JUN. Aubert 1969 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
72 RODEMERK Uwe 1970 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
72 BÖHM Zoltan 1968 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
74 TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
75 KÜCHLER Sebastian 1982 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
76 WÖLLERT Sascha 1974 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
77 NIESS Thomas 1972 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
78 JARSETZ Jens 1969 M GER
79 ZAHNER-SARGES Christian 1966 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
80 REIß Peter 1979 M GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
81 WÖLLERT Ilja 1974 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
81 KITTLER Rolf 1958 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
81 BIELER Armin 1982 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
84 SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
85 KUGLER Niels 1974 M GER USC München (GER)
86 BECKER Matthias 1974 M GER
87 TEIN Carsten 1968 M GER TSV Hagen (GER)
88 HENKE Stephan 1966 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
89 FEHSE Rainer 1977 M GER
90 HAMANN Thorsten 1971 M GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
91 LUX Knut 1963 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
92 HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER
93 GRUNOW Daniel 1976 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
94 SAßMANN Rainer 1961 M GER
95 LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 M GER

Degen männlich Senior Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 ERNST Florian 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER
1 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER
1 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 ANDING Tino 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 REUTER Patrick 1983 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER
2 PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 NEMETH Alexander 1978 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 TUSCHE Sebastian 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 KASPER Christian 1969 M GER
4 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER
5 QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER
5 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 UFC FRANKFURT       GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
6 HILLEBRECHT Kristian 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 BÖHM Zoltan 1968 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
6 BRINKMEYER Michael 1967 M GER
6 FRÖHLICH Oliver 1967 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
7 SV BOBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
7 HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
7 GARZOTTO Fabio 1983 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
7 KÜCHLER Sebastian 1982 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
7 SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
8 EFG ESSEN       GER EFG Essen (GER)
8 MAGHON Hans 1968 M GER
8 ULUDÜZ Hakan 1970 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
8 DJOKAJ Leonard 1975 M GER
8 LEYENDECKER Frank 1966 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
9 SV WALDKIRCH       GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
9 RIEDEL Peter 1964 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
9 SIRJEAN JUN. Aubert 1969 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
9 BURKART Marc 1981 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
9 SCHIFFELS Sebastian 1981 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
10 HERNER TC       GER Herner TC (GER)
10 KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 M GER Herner TC (GER)
10 RÜTER Matthias 1977 M GER Herner TC (GER)
10 BECKER Matthias 1974 M GER
11 USC FRANKFURT/ODER       GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
11 MANNEL Rene 1976 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
11 GRUNOW Daniel 1976 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
11 GERULAT Alexander 1970 M GER
12 USC MUNCHEN       GER USC München (GER)
12 GÄRTNER Andreas 1969 M GER USC München (GER)
12 HERRIGT Heiko 1975 M GER USC München (GER)
12 HENKELMANN Klaus 1971 M GER USC München (GER)
12 KUGLER Niels 1974 M GER USC München (GER)
13 SV HALLE       GER SV Halle (GER)
13 BRÜNING Jan 1976 M GER
13 SCHWARZE Diethelm 1955 M GER
13 BARTHEL Mathias 1971 M GER
13 WEISE Steffen 1976 M GER
14 ELMSHORNER MTV       GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
14 HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER
14 VON SCHULER Henning 1900 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
14 LIENAU Nils 1966 M GER
15 HENKE Stephan 1966 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
15 TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
15 KITTLER Rolf 1958 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
16 HAMBURGER FC       GER Hamburger FC (GER)
16 WÖLLERT Sascha 1974 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
16 BEECK Karsten 1974 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
16 WÖLLERT Ilja 1974 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)