zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1999 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Offenbach
27. Februar 1999 - 28. Februar 1999

Degen weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
5 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
6 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
10 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
11 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
13 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
17 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
21 FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
22 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 SCHAD Lenalinn 1981 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
24 HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER
25 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER
26 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
28 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
29 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
30 BAPISTELLA Nancy 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
33 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 HEUSSNER Birte 1980 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
36 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER
37 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
40 STURM Nora 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
40 BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
40 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 KLUTZNIK Jana 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
44 GIERISCH Alexandra 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
45 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
46 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER
47 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 STEGER Meike 1979 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
49 KLINGER Ingrid 1973 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
50 POPP Mirja 1978 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
51 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
52 MAGHON Kirsten 1967 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
53 PREUß Isabell-Charlotte 1975 F GER
54 HAUSWIRTH Donata 1981 F GER
55 RÖHL Claudia 1979 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
56 BEGAS Petra 1973 F GER
57 HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
58 FISCHER Dagmar 1957 F GER
58 NIEDRIG Silke 1967 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
60 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
60 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 MAHLER Katrin 1982 F GER
62 BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
64 SIMON Silke 1979 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
65 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
66 BUBECK Heidrun 1965 F GER
67 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
68 KÄHLER Catherina 1985 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
69 BELGARD Nicole 1976 F GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
70 HEUMÜLLER Sabrina 1979 F GER
71 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER
72 VIEWEG Miriam 1980 F GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
73 STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER
74 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
75 GERLACH Carolin 1984 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
76 BREßER Anette 1975 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
77 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER
78 NOHL Manuela 1966 F GER
79 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
80 FRANK Sigrun 1965 F GER TV Villingen (GER)
81 SCHEFFLER Constanze 1975 F GER
82 GALMBACHER Fabienne 1979 F GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
83 NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
84 HARGINA Heike 1978 F GER
85 WERNHER Luise 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
85 NITSCHKE Katrin 1979 F GER
87 SAGLAM Loris 1981 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
88 HARGINA Sandra 1984 F GER
89 NALBACH Marion 1982 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
90 LOETZ Annecathrine 1986 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
91 GERSTHEIMER Dorothee 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
92 DOSER Birgit 1956 F GER TV Villingen (GER)
93 WICKENHÄUSER Friederike 1900 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
94 ZASTROW Franziska 1971 F GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
94 KÖHLER Anne-Christin 1982 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
96 BERTRAM Constanze 1981 F GER

Degen weiblich Senior Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)