zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1998 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Donauwörth
20. Juni 1998 - 21. Juni 1998

Florett männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N WAGNER Axel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER
3 N PODRATZ Sebastian 1985 M GER
3 P HEISLER Matthias 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
6 N KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
7 N HESSMANN Philipp 1985 M GER
8 N PFISTERER Nicolai 1985 M GER
9 N SAUTTER Johannes 1985 M GER
10 N KNABE Julian 1985 M GER
11 N MOSQUERA Clemens 1985 M GER
12 N LOSERT Jan 1985 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
13 N SCHNÖS Christian 1985 M GER
14 N STEIN Philipp 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 N BAUER Sebastian 1985 M GER
16 N HUNDELOH Dominik 1985 M GER
17 N VOß Jan Henrik 1985 M GER
18 N ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
19 N WELTRING Kay-Mario 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 N SPAHN Christian 1987 M GER
21 N MUTSCHKE Christoph 1985 M GER
22 N FREY Arthur 1985 M GER
23 N KOYTEK David 1985 M GER
24 N ZEITLER Nicolai 1985 M GER
25 N BARKHOLZ Marcel 1985 M GER
26 N PRAX Markus 1985 M GER
27 N WINTER Patrick 1985 M GER
28 N HESS Florian 1985 M GER
29 N WEGENER Kai 1985 M GER
30 N WOSTRY Thomas 1985 M GER
31 N STÜCKEL Marco 1985 M GER
32 N PLATZER Christoph 1985 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
33 N SAß Stephan 1985 M GER
34 N KRAUS Alexander 1985 M GER
35 N STEPHAN Nicky 1985 M GER
36 N HARTENAUER Friedrich 1985 M GER
37 N WOLKE Sören 1985 M GER
38 N FISCHER Alexander 1985 M GER
39 N HINSKEN Ludwig 1985 M GER
40 N ASMUS Dirk 1985 M GER
41 N HOLM Florian 1985 M GER
42 N BRESSE Lars 1985 M GER
43 N MENZEL Arne 1985 M GER
44 N WAGNER Johannes 1985 M GER
44 N MEYER Johannes 1985 M GER
46 N DISSEN Florian 1985 M GER
47 N FISCHNICH Fabian 1985 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
48 N NAUE Michael 1985 M GER
49 N SOMMER Wolf 1985 M GER
50 N FREY Michael 1985 M GER
51 N RÜLCKER Jonas 1985 M GER
52 N BAUER Tim 1985 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
53 N TRAAR Norman 1985 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
54 N BERKMANN Manuel 1985 M GER
55 N RUNGE Tim 1985 M GER
56 N KNECHT Matthias 1985 M GER
57 N LORY Markus 1985 M GER
58 N SEIFERT Mario 1985 M GER
59 N SCHWANDT Martin 1985 M GER
60 N KERN Johannes 1985 M GER
61 N BRODKORB Tobias 1985 M GER
62 N KAPFFER Christoph 1985 M GER
63 N LIEBSCHER Fabian 1985 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
63 N RATZ Benjamin 1985 M GER
65 N LEHMBERG Georg 1985 M GER
66 N WIECZOREK Manuel 1985 M GER

Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N GREß Gregor 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N WECKWERT Adrian 1984 M GER
3 N HEISLER Matthias 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N STEGMANN Benjamin 1984 M GER
5 N BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 N WESTPHAL Malte 1984 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
7 N HEIDEMANN Gerrit 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 N KRANZ Joscha 1984 M GER
9 N SCHÜTTRUMPF Lars-Hendrik 1984 M GER
10 N TRAME Andreas 1984 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
11 N KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
12 N ADLER Rene 1984 M GER
13 N ENDER Sven-Arvid 1984 M GER
14 N SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
15 N JUDA Stefan 1984 M GER
16 N LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER
17 N BRAUN Stefan 1984 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
18 N KRUMBHOLZ Till 1984 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
19 N BREUCH Stephan 1984 M GER
20 N ARNOLD Martin 1984 M GER
21 N RÄPPLE Johannes 1984 M GER
22 N SPAHN Benjamin 1984 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
23 N BOISSON Pierre 1984 M GER
24 N RUPPERT Manuel 1984 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
25 N THUNS Sebastian 1984 M GER
26 N GHIONE Leo 1984 M GER
27 N RAKOW Maximilian 1984 M GER
28 N KRIEGER-KETTERING Johannes 1984 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
29 N EBERHARTER Dirk 1984 M GER
30 N KOEPLIN Matthias A. 1984 M GER
31 N JAISER Ralph 1984 M GER
32 N BAUR Nils 1984 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
33 N DÖTSCH Simon 1984 M GER
34 N MÜLLER-WOLFF Robert 1984 M GER
35 N OBERHAGEMANN Christoph 1984 M GER
36 N GARDNER Nils 1984 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
36 N KLEIN Thomas 1984 M GER
38 N HEER Florian 1984 M GER
38 N PRÖMPER Robert 1984 M GER
40 N KANIS Stefan 1984 M GER
41 N LABISCH Holger 1984 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
42 N KOLLMANNSPERGER Dennis 1984 M GER
43 N DEIß Jens 1984 M GER
44 N LAAG Benjamin 1984 M GER
45 N BAECK Johannes 1984 M GER
46 N HOFBAUER Tobias 1984 M GER
47 N ZEITLER Philipp 1984 M GER
48 N ERHARD Benedikt 1984 M GER
49 N GUSCHKE Matthias 1984 M GER
50 N KARL Tobias 1984 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
51 N BERBERICH Bastian 1900 M GER
52 N SCHIFFELS Daniel 1984 M GER
53 N REIß Daniel 1984 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
53 N PIEPER Johannes 1984 M GER
55 N ZIEGLER Lukas 1984 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
55 N KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
57 N DANNIGKEIT Stefan 1984 M GER
58 N WAKAYAMA Koji 1984 M GER
59 N SCHÖNER Kai 1984 M GER
59 N WEISSER Daniel 1984 M GER
61 N JENSEN Lars-Steffen 1984 M GER
62 N SCHREIER Andre 1984 M GER
62 N WOLF Karsten 1984 M GER
64 N DETERMANN Marius 1984 M GER
65 N NOWOSAD Jörg 1984 M GER
66 N BENZ Andreas 1984 M GER FS Geisingen (GER)

Florett männlich U14+U13 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N HESSEN       GER
2 N WUERTTEMBERG       GER
3 N BERLIN       GER
4 N BADEN-NORD       GER
5 N NORDRHEIN       GER
6 N NORDRHEIN 2       GER
7 N WESTFALEN       GER
8 N BRANDENBURG       GER
9 N WUERTTEMBERG 2       GER
10 N SACHSEN       GER
11 N BAYERN       GER
12 N WESTFALEN 2       GER
13 N NIEDERSACHSEN       GER
14 N SUED-WEST       GER
15 N BADEN-NORD 2       GER
16 N BAYERN 2       GER
17 N MITTELRHEIN       GER
18 N FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
19 N BADEN-NORD 3       GER
20 N FC BREMEN-NORD       GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
21 N HAMBURG       GER
22 N BADEN-SUED       GER
23 N MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN       GER
24 N BADEN-SUED 2       GER