zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1997 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Alsfeld
14. Juni 1997 - 15. Juni 1997

Säbel männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 RÖMER Dominik 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ORTNER Christopher Benjamin 1984 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
5 SCHINDLER Constantin 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 NEHR Sven 1984 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
7 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 KUNTER Florian 1984 M GER TSV Hitzacker (GER)
9 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER
10 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER
11 KREBER Daniel 1984 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
12 KUPKA Steffen 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
13 NEUMANN Tobias 1984 M GER
14 KÜBLER Kai-Fabian 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 KOLBE Simon 1984 M GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
16 SKELNIK Arne 1984 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
17 HENNING Till 1984 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
18 MICHALKE Felix 1984 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
19 BULTMANN Sebastian 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
20 PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
21 DEICHSEL Rafael 1984 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
22 SCHMIDT Sebastian 1984 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
23 PHILIPPS Benjamin 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 FEUERBACH Matthias 1984 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
25 HARTUNG Stephan 1984 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
26 HENNING Philipp 1984 M GER TSV Hitzacker (GER)
27 BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
28 BERGER Benjamin 1984 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
29 BURKHARDT Jan 1984 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
30 SEYBOLD Martin 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
31 REINL Michael 1984 M GER
32 HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
33 RINGEL Bastian 1984 M GER
34 SEIDE Johannes 1984 M GER TSV Hitzacker (GER)
35 OETTL Stephan 1984 M GER
36 WILLE Tobias 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
37 RISY Jakob 1984 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
38 AUF´M KOLK Hendrik 1984 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)

Säbel männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 DIEHL Marc 1983 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 KURZ Oliver 1983 M GER
3 KULASZA Peter 1983 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 ROGLER Christoph 1983 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
6 FRIES Tobias 1983 M GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
7 MÜLLER Lars 1983 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
8 CORNESSE Marcel 1983 M GER
9 RUPPERT Tobias 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 THONIG Sebastian 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 RUMPF Moritz 1983 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
12 SCHROETER Oliver 1983 M GER
13 ROSENBAUM Mario 1983 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
14 GÖLL Thomas 1983 M GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
15 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
16 ALLMENDINGER Nils 1983 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
17 HOFFMANN Lucas 1983 M GER
18 ZYREWITZ Moritz 1983 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
19 SCHÜTZ Enrico 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 KEHE Nicholas 1983 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
21 LINDENBERG Marc 1983 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
22 KUHNT Bastian 1983 M GER
23 HUPERTZ Mirco 1983 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 TICHAI Jochen 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 MARTIN Oliver 1983 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
26 PIETSCH Christopher 1983 M GER FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)
27 HEITS Enno 1983 M GER TV Emden (GER)
28 HABERMANN Sebastian 1983 M GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
29 BIRKLIN Anatoli 1983 M GER
30 APETZ Tjark-Marten 1983 M GER TV Emden (GER)
31 RADL Bernhard 1983 M GER FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)
32 GANTHALER Fabian 1983 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
33 WELLNITZ Knut 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
34 KRAPP Christian 1983 M GER FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)

Säbel männlich U14+U13 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N HESSEN       GER
1 N MARTIN Oliver 1983 M GER
1 N MÜLLER Lars 1983 M GER
1 N DIEHL Marc 1983 M GER
1 N ORTNER Christopher Benjamin 1984 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 N WUERTTEMBERG       GER
2 N HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 N NEHR Sven 1984 M GER
2 N TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 N ROGLER Christoph 1983 M GER
3 N BADEN-NORD       GER
3 N KURZ Oliver 1983 M GER
3 N FRIES Tobias 1983 M GER
3 N RUPPERT Tobias 1983 M GER
3 N GÖLL Thomas 1983 M GER
4 N NORDRHEIN 2       GER
4 N CORNESSE Marcel 1983 M GER
4 N HUPERTZ Mirco 1983 M GER
4 N HOFFMANN Lucas 1983 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
4 N WELLNITZ Knut 1983 M GER
5 N MITTELRHEIN       GER
5 N KULASZA Peter 1983 M GER
5 N HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER
5 N PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
5 N PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER
6 N SACHSEN       GER
6 N THONIG Sebastian 1983 M GER
6 N SCHMIDT Sebastian 1984 M GER
6 N SCHÜTZ Enrico 1983 M GER
6 N ROSENBAUM Mario 1983 M GER
7 N WUERTTEMBERG 2       GER
7 N HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 N KUPKA Steffen 1984 M GER
7 N ALLMENDINGER Nils 1983 M GER
7 N KÜBLER Kai-Fabian 1984 M GER
8 N NORDRHEIN       GER
8 N DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER
8 N SCHINDLER Constantin 1984 M GER
8 N RÖMER Dominik 1984 M GER
8 N SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER
9 N BADEN-NORD 2       GER
9 N TICHAI Jochen 1983 M GER
9 N KOLBE Simon 1984 M GER
9 N NEUMANN Tobias 1984 M GER
9 N BIRKLIN Anatoli 1983 M GER
10 N MITTELRHEIN 2       GER
10 N BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
10 N DEICHSEL Rafael 1984 M GER
10 N KREBER Daniel 1984 M GER
10 N MICHALKE Felix 1984 M GER
11 N BAYERN 2       GER
11 N WILLE Tobias 1984 M GER
11 N HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER
11 N KRAPP Christian 1983 M GER
11 N RADL Bernhard 1983 M GER
12 N BAYERN       GER
12 N ZYREWITZ Moritz 1983 M GER
12 N BULTMANN Sebastian 1984 M GER
12 N PIETSCH Christopher 1983 M GER