zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1995 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Essen
1. Januar 1995 - 1. Januar 1995

Florett weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
2 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
3 DROCHNER Gesa 1978 F GER
5 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
7 NEUBAUER Katja 1978 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
8 JORDAN Diana 1978 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
9 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
10 ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
11 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
13 OBERKIRCHER-SPERLING Friderike 1980 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
14 SCHIMPELER Katharina 1978 F GER
15 SCHNEIDER Corinna 1978 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
16 MÄRTSCH Kerstin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
18 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
19 RIECHERT Swantje 1979 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
20 LANGE Claudia 1979 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
21 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
22 HAAS Paula 1978 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
23 BÖCK Astrid 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
25 KELLERMANN Verena 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
26 FEISER Martina 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
27 KROLIKOWSKI Martha 1980 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
28 KÜPPERS Sabrina 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 SCHMITT Martina 1978 F GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
30 WEIL Kerstin 1979 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
31 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
32 SCHUMANN Nicole 1979 F GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
33 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
34 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
35 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
36 FREUDENREICH Anja 1978 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
37 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER
38 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 LEITSCHUH Verena 1979 F GER
40 HEIDER Sandra 1979 F GER
41 GRUHN Katja 1980 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
42 GÜHNE Jeanette 1980 F GER
43 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER
44 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER
45 HELDMANN Tanja 1978 F GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
46 FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
47 PALOTAS Stella 1979 F GER
48 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 REICHARD Juliane 1980 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
50 DÖRR Lisa 1979 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
50 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
53 HÜLLER Gordana 1980 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
53 MOSQUERA Katharina 1980 F GER
55 HEMPELMANN Katharina 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
56 TRÖSSER Melanie 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
57 DIENSTUHL Mona 1978 F GER
57 PAULI Petra 1978 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
59 FRITZE Sabine 1980 F GER
60 VON REDEN Astrid 1978 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
61 RAUF Birte 1981 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
62 CLAUS Michelle 1978 F GER
63 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER
64 KRÖMKER Katrin 1980 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
65 HÖRSTER Maren 1979 F GER
66 HEIMBERGER Kathrin 1980 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
67 SPAZIER Melanie 1979 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
68 THIEM Susanne 1979 F GER
69 SIEVERT Sara-Sabrina 1982 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
70 MÜLLER Anett 1978 F GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
71 VOIGT Katja 1979 F GER
72 SPRENGER Diana 1978 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
73 OBERKIRCHER Lisa 1980 F GER
74 HAAG Miriam 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
74 MAIER Jennifer 1978 F GER MTV München (GER)
76 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
77 HABRICH Carolin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
78 DAVE Daniela 1978 F GER
79 MARSETZ Hilke 1980 F GER Fechtclub Soltau (GER)
79 LUDWIG Hanna 1979 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
81 TSCHESCHLOK Marlen 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
82 ZIMMERMANN Yvonne 1978 F GER
83 VIEHMANN Chantal 1978 F GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
84 HUBER Lucia 1982 F GER SB DJK Rosenheim (GER)
85 GÖRKE Julia 1982 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
86 SCHMID Irmela 1979 F GER TV Villingen (GER)
87 GROSSER Cathleen 1978 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
88 DUNKEL Nike 1980 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
89 SCHLUMBERGER Judith 1978 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
90 HAUG Katrin 1982 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
91 DINGLREITER Christine 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
92 WIESENER Elke 1979 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
93 GOTTWALD Cornelia 1979 F GER
94 LAUTERBACH Nicole 1979 F GER MTV München (GER)
95 SCHOTT Annekatrin 1982 F GER
96 AMANN Britta 1978 F GER