zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1995 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Osnabrück
1. Januar 1995 - 1. Januar 1995

Degen weiblich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
3 SCHULZ Kathrin 1982 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
5 KESS Sarah Valerie 1982 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 SIEVERT Sara-Sabrina 1982 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
7 ZIGANN Christina 1982 F GER
8 BUSCH Olivia 1982 F GER
9 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 JAMSHIDIAN Tahmine Heidi 1982 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
11 EHRLER Rosemarie 1982 F GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
12 SCHMITT Nadine 1982 F GER
13 MAHLER Katrin 1982 F GER
14 WAGENBACH Anne 1982 F GER TV Neckargemünd (GER)
15 STAHL Julia 1982 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
16 KOPROWSKI Anik 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 GÖRKE Julia 1982 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
18 NALBACH Marion 1982 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
19 MONINGER Barbara 1982 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
20 HALIMA Sabine 1982 F GER
21 HEITZIG Yenny 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
22 ROGGENBUCK Christiane 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 NAUE Simone 1982 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
25 HAUG Katrin 1982 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
26 BOVIE Kirsten 1982 F GER
27 WAKAYAMA Lena 1982 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
28 BERWEILER Tina 1982 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
29 AMER Tina 1982 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
30 SCHRICKEL Cindy 1982 F GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
31 POPOWITSCH Martina 1982 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 GERNER Nadine 1982 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
33 RIBICKI Katrin 1982 F GER
33 BLESCH Birgit 1982 F GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
35 WICKENHÄUSER Johanna 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 MÜLLER Judith 1982 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
37 BASEDOW Ulrike 1982 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
38 RICHARTZ Anna 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
40 WODITSCHKA Katerine 1982 F GER SSV PCK Schwedt (GER)
41 WINTERHOFF Manuela 1982 F GER [i] SC Wentorf (GER)
42 SIWIK Katja 1982 F GER
43 DREBLOW Dana 1982 F GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
44 VOSSKÄMPER Alexa 1982 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
44 FISCHER Julia 1982 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
46 BITZER Isabelle 1982 F GER TSG Balingen (GER)
47 WUNDERLICH Carolin 1982 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
48 SCHULZ Stefanie 1982 F GER [i] VFR Neumünster (GER)
48 HANTEL Lisa-Mareike 1982 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
50 PLEVIN Anja 1982 F GER [i] TV Wertheim (GER)

Degen weiblich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GERSTHEIMER Dorothee 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER
3 RAUF Birte 1981 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
3 GREß Gesine 1981 F GER
5 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
8 LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 SAGLAM Loris 1981 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
10 STURM Nora 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 WAGNER Iris 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
12 KUHNHÄUSER Sandra 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 REBER Tanja 1981 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
14 WECKARDT Sonja 1981 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 TSCHESCHLOK Marlen 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
16 LÜDDECKE Pia 1981 F GER
17 RUTZ Petra 1981 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
18 NIELABA Claudine 1981 F GER FCB Bern (SUI)
19 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 MARCHESE Elisa 1981 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
21 BAPISTELLA Nancy 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 BERTRAM Constanze 1981 F GER
23 TIETZE Susann 1981 F GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
24 LEO Alexandra 1981 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
25 SCHOSTOK Christina 1981 F GER Soester TV (GER)
26 GIERISCH Alexandra 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
27 BABAKHANI Alicija 1981 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
28 STEIN Juliane 1981 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
29 PANHOFER Julia 1981 F GER SB DJK Rosenheim (GER)
30 DÜMCKE Jenny 1981 F GER
31 WITTMANN Alexandra 1981 F GER TSG Balingen (GER)
32 NISI Kerstin 1981 F GER VFL Pfullingen (GER)
33 NEMETH Maria Miwa 1981 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
34 RIEWOLDT Sabrina 1981 F GER
34 WELKER Hannah-Sophie 1981 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
36 FISCHER Angela 1981 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
37 STEIGER Ann-Marie 1981 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
38 STEMBERG Sarah 1981 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
39 HAUSWIRTH Donata 1981 F GER
40 ANGENHEISTER Julia 1981 F GER Kempener TV (GER)
41 GENT Dominique 1981 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
42 SCHMITZ Bettine 1981 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
43 ZIMMERMANN Nina 1981 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
44 SCHLICKE Anett 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
44 SZLAPKA Stefanie 1981 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
46 KLEINE-BÜNING Ina 1981 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
47 SCHOLL Julia 1981 F GER TC Hameln (GER)
48 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
49 KOCKLER Kathrin 1981 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
50 WILLIAMSON Marimba 1981 F GER Soester TV (GER)
51 LÖWE Sabine 1981 F GER SSV PCK Schwedt (GER)
52 SCHALK Janina 1981 F GER [i] SC Wentorf (GER)
52 WEBER Bernice 1981 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)