zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1994 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Völklingen
1. November 1993 - 1. November 1993

Degen männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 BERGER Reinhard 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 JAUCH Günther 1965 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER
5 BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER
6 STRZALKA Mariusz 1959 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER
8 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 SIEBERNS Wolf 1964 M GER
11 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 KASPER Christian 1969 M GER
13 KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 KAUPERT Stefan 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 ANGOR Vadim 1967 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
16 WESTPHAL Ulf 1966 M GER
17 KLOSTERMANN Tobias 1972 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
19 HENNERKES Holger 1970 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
21 GRAUSAM Ingo 1971 M GER
22 BRESLER Jan 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
23 MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER
24 RATHERT Andre 1973 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 PROSKE Uwe 1961 M GER
26 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
27 BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 1968 M GER
28 GRAUNKE Dirk 1970 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
29 KETZER Ulrich 1969 M GER
30 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER
31 KUNZELMANN Dirk 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
31 HERRIGT Jörg 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 STEPHAN Volker 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 BRANDNER Wolfram 1959 M GER
35 BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER
36 LAMPRECHT Alf 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 LATHAN Thomas 1968 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
38 TRUSKAWA Markus 1972 M GER
39 BÖHM Zoltan 1968 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
40 VIEFHAUS Alexander 1974 M GER
41 PELSTER Thomas 1969 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
41 SCHRÖDER Erik 1969 M GER
43 WIEDE Robert 1975 M GER
44 VIERLE Hjalmar 1964 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
45 BENNINGHOFF Arnd 1969 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
46 BEUING Markus 1973 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
47 MATSCHKE Sven 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
48 BAIERLE Tobias 1972 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
48 WESTERHEIDER Lars 1972 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
50 VEDER Jan 1976 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
51 NIESS Thomas 1972 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
52 BORRMANN Igor-Michael 1957 M GER
53 KLEIN Norbert 1960 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
53 MÖHWALD Franz 1946 M GER USC München (GER)
53 RIVERA Paul Simon 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
56 FALTER Oliver 1968 M GER
57 LÖWISCH Georg 1974 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
58 WEIß Florian 1966 M GER TSV Neuried (GER)
58 HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
60 SCHOLTZ Gunter 1970 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
61 BRIEHN Christoph 1973 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
62 SCHOLL Wolfgang 1972 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
63 SCHREIBER Erik 1969 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
64 BUCHHOLZ Rainer 1956 M GER
65 HUSTIG Karsten 1962 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
66 PIECHATZEK Jörg 1972 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
67 DORT Martin 1966 M GER
67 MENZEL Sven 1972 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
69 RAST Alexander 1966 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
70 WIMMERS Ulrich 1961 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
71 PETRICK Kim 1975 M GER USC München (GER)
72 CSIRE Norman 1973 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
73 RUMETSCH Hannes 1969 M GER
74 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
75 FRÖHLICH Oliver 1967 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
76 LÜCKE Thomas 1968 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
77 HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER
78 LANGE Kai 1970 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
79 LASOTA Dirk 1972 M GER
80 WAGNER Hartmut 1968 M GER MTV München (GER)
81 KRAUSE Ferdinand 1967 M GER
82 SPIES Peter 1957 M GER USC München (GER)
83 LOHMILLER Roland 1963 M GER
84 TEIN Carsten 1968 M GER TSV Hagen (GER)
85 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
86 BÖGGEMEYER Martin 1972 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
87 KITTLER Rolf 1958 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
88 STADTER Armin 1961 M GER
89 SCHNICKE Sascha 1974 M GER
90 RIEDEL Peter 1964 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
91 HENKELMANN Klaus 1971 M GER USC München (GER)
92 FENDEL Frank 1968 M GER
92 RODEMERK Uwe 1970 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
94 WAGNER Hans-Joachim 1957 M GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)

Degen männlich Senior Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein