zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2002 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Neckargemünd
26. Januar 2002 - 27. Januar 2002

Degen männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER
3 HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 NEMETH Alexander 1978 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 GRAUSAM Ingo 1971 M GER
8 HILLEBRECHT Kristian 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 ANDING Tino 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
11 ERNST Florian 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 BAIER Thorsten 1980 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
15 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
16 SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
17 REDL Thomas 1979 M GER
18 HOFMANN Maik 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
20 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 RODEMERK Uwe 1970 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
22 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER
24 FRANK Bernhard 1981 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER
26 KOEPLIN Matthias A. 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 KASPER Christian 1969 M GER
28 LOVAS Bojan 1982 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
29 MÜLLER Tobias 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 PFAUS Maximilian 1983 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 KÜCHLER Sebastian 1982 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
32 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER
33 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
34 SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER
35 STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
36 NIESS Thomas 1972 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER
38 GARZOTTO Fabio 1983 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
39 PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
40 STREHLER Alexander 1975 M GER
41 FRÖHLICH Oliver 1967 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
42 HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER
43 TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
44 BAST Andreas 1971 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
45 RENSMEYER Dirk 1981 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
46 TUSCHE Sebastian 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
47 BUCHBENDER Michael 1985 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
47 MUSTER Jens 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 HÄGELE Rainer 1978 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
51 SCHLÜTER Niclas 1970 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
52 ROTH Michael 1977 M GER
53 BÖTTCHER Mario 1982 M GER
54 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
55 REIß Peter 1979 M GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
56 THIELE Stefan 1984 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
57 ANGOR Vadim 1967 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
58 BÖHM Zoltan 1968 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
59 MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
60 REUTER Patrick 1983 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
60 BRINKMEYER Michael 1967 M GER
62 KELLER Kai-Moritz 1982 M USA
63 MITSCHANG Robert 1983 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
64 BECKER Matthias 1974 M GER
65 KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER
66 WRAGE Nikolaus 1969 M GER
67 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
68 FALTER Oliver 1968 M GER
69 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
70 KACHUR Bruno 1949 M GER
71 BAHLKE Christian 1971 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
72 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
73 BACHMANN Alexander 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
74 UNGER Christopher 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
75 GRUNOW Daniel 1976 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
76 MILLIES Frithjof 1964 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
77 BUSCH Tobias 1968 M GER
78 KRUSE Björn 1970 M GER
79 KITTLER Rolf 1958 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
80 PRAX Markus 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
80 RUPPENTHAL Jörg 1962 M GER
82 CSIRE Patrick 1982 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
83 WEISE Steffen 1976 M GER
84 BIELER Armin 1982 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
85 JARSETZ Jens 1969 M GER
86 SCHLÜTER Holger 1975 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
87 HUPFAUER Werner J. 1966 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
88 OTT Igor 1965 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
89 HERRIGT Heiko 1975 M GER USC München (GER)
90 GERULAT Alexander 1970 M GER
90 HILLESHEIM Florian 1983 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
92 GEIST Johannes 1984 M GER
93 KUGLER Niels 1974 M GER USC München (GER)
94 FRIEDERICHS Matthias 1982 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
95 DOBMEIER Ralf 1963 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
96 WAGNER Hans-Joachim 1957 M GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)

Degen männlich Senior Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER
2 ERNST Florian 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER
2 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER
3 ANDING Tino 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 NEMETH Alexander 1978 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER