Degen Damen Senior Einzel | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ITTNER Eva Maria | 1961 | F | GER | ||||
2 | TSCHENDEL Dagmar | 1965 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | NASS Katja | 1968 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
4 | HOLZKAMP Denis | 1973 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
5 | STEIGERWALD Andrea | 1969 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
6 | KLINKE Madelene | 1972 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
7 | SCHAEPER Ute | 1967 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
8 | KANSY Jutta | 1969 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
9 | APEL Daniela | 1971 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
10 | RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate | 1960 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
11 | FUCHS Birgit | 1969 | F | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | |||
12 | PFRANG Nicole | 1970 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
13 | SCHÖNBORN Heike | 1969 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
14 | PLENER Stefanie | 1971 | F | GER | ||||
15 | JONULEIT Katja | 1974 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
16 | ZIPP Anke | 1972 | F | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
17 | FICHTEL Bettina | 1966 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
18 | JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena | 1970 | F | GER | ||||
19 | MARHEINEKE Carolin | 1965 | F | GER | ||||
20 | KAISER Judith | 1971 | F | GER | ||||
21 | ACKERMANN Kerstin | 1968 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
22 | KORGER Monika | 1962 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
23 | WIESMÜLLER Angelika | 1966 | F | GER | ||||
24 | MAYER Karin | 1975 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
25 | BOKEL Claudia | 1973 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | |||
26 | KRÖNING Katrin | 1966 | F | GER | ||||
27 | SCHUHMANN Anja | 1971 | F | GER | ||||
28 | MOUTARDE Aggi | 1972 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
29 | HUSSONG Ute | 1998 | F | GER | FSV Klarenthal (GER) | |||
30 | SCHMIDT Susanne | 1974 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
31 | KLOPHAUS Reinhild | 1971 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
32 | LOTZE Christine | 1972 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
33 | Runde | KRÖNING Kerstin | 1967 | F | GER | |||
34 | Runde | TIEDEMANN Cornelia | 1968 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
35 | Runde | FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig | 1969 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
36 | Runde | ALLES Renate | 1969 | F | GER | |||
37 | Runde | TRÜPER Bettina | 1974 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
38 | Runde | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | |||
39 | Runde | LÜTH Julia | 1969 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
40 | Runde | OTOLSKI Katrin | 1970 | F | GER | |||
41 | Runde | HAFNER Carolin | 1972 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
42 | Runde | ROESSLER Kirsten Kaya | 1962 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
43 | Runde | BLASE Wiebke | 1964 | F | GER | TSV Mannheim (GER) | ||
44 | Runde | RIEDL Birgit | 1974 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
45 | Runde | EICHNER-BRÜNING Vanessa | 1973 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
46 | Runde | GÄRTNER Ann-Katrin | 1971 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
47 | Runde | SCHAUER Annette | 1973 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
48 | Runde | DUPLITZER Imke | 1975 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
48 | Runde | ORGELDINGER Karin | 1967 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | ||
50 | Runde | KRAPF Sabine | 1964 | F | GER | |||
50 | Runde | SCHMID Simone | 1974 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
52 | Runde | BOLWIN Silke | 1972 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
53 | Runde | MATTHÄUS Maren | 1975 | F | GER | TV Refrath (GER) | ||
54 | Runde | HEIDRICH Beatrice | 1974 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
55 | Runde | BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne | 1973 | F | GER | |||
56 | Runde | MEHRLE Ilse | 1942 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | ||
57 | Runde | WILLRETT Monika | 1963 | F | GER | |||
57 | Runde | JACOB Karen | 1974 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
57 | Runde | LINKA Ulrike | 1971 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
60 | Runde | KUNTZ Bianca | 1975 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
61 | Runde | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | |||
62 | Runde | REISS Katja | 1971 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
62 | Runde | RÖHRIG Nicole | 1973 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
64 | Runde | STOIBER Iris | 1959 | F | GER | |||
65 | Vorrunde | PREISSLER Sylvia | 1974 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
66 | Vorrunde | GERHARD Silke | 1975 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
67 | Vorrunde | UNGLAUB Petra | 1973 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
68 | Vorrunde | WOLF Dagmar | 1962 | F | GER | |||
68 | Vorrunde | NEMITZ Kerstin | 1971 | F | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | ||
71 | Vorrunde | WIESENER Solveigh | 1973 | F | GER | |||
72 | Vorrunde | GRUNDMANN Elke | 1970 | F | GER | |||
72 | Vorrunde | SCHRÖDER Nadja | 1973 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
74 | Vorrunde | GRÖNER Simone | 1971 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
74 | Vorrunde | ÖZTANIL Angela | 1967 | F | GER | |||
74 | Vorrunde | SCHLICK Gabriela | 1966 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | ||
77 | Vorrunde | WERNER Bettina | 1963 | F | GER | |||
78 | Vorrunde | SCHNÖLL Gaby | 1966 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | ||
79 | Vorrunde | BLUMENTHAL Heike | 1964 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
79 | Vorrunde | SCHILLING Tatjana | 1970 | F | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | ||
81 | Vorrunde | NEUHAUS Karen | 1973 | F | GER | |||
82 | Vorrunde | MÜNCHOW Constance | 1973 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
82 | Vorrunde | TIX Dagmar | 1964 | F | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | ||
82 | Vorrunde | FRODL Christine | 1900 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
85 | Vorrunde | WURTZ Christina | 1900 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
86 | Vorrunde | URBAN Nadja | 1968 | F | GER | |||
87 | Vorrunde | HIRSCHLAND Miriam | 1972 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
88 | Vorrunde | OBERBECK Ulrike | 1962 | F | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | ||
89 | Vorrunde | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
90 | Vorrunde | LÜTTEN Jutta | 1950 | F | GER | |||
91 | Vorrunde | KALISCH Jana | 1974 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
92 | N | Vorrunde | RAHMEN Anke | 1972 | F | GER | ||
93 | Vorrunde | BAU Sybille | 1976 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
94 | Vorrunde | HINRICHS Kristina | 1974 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
95 | Vorrunde | ZITZELSBERGER Annette | 1973 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | ||
95 | Vorrunde | KÖCKERITZ Sandy | 1973 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
97 | Vorrunde | FALKENRECK Stephanie | 1970 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
97 | Vorrunde | ZILLIKEN Monika | 1956 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
97 | Vorrunde | ROSENHAMMER Andrea | 1960 | F | GER | |||
100 | Vorrunde | BAUMGARTEN Veronika | 1965 | F | GER | |||
101 | Vorrunde | BÜTTNER Barbara | 1971 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
102 | Vorrunde | KOLB Andrea | 1963 | F | GER | TV Mühlacker (GER) | ||
103 | Vorrunde | BOUTEN Sandra | 1972 | F | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | ||
104 | Vorrunde | BUCHHORST Sigrun | 1966 | F | GER | Dortmunder TG (GER) | ||
104 | Vorrunde | KUGLER Helga | 1956 | F | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | ||
106 | Vorrunde | BOTCHEN Karin | 1900 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
107 | Vorrunde | WENDE Claudia | 1973 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
107 | Vorrunde | WAGNER Beate | 1971 | F | GER | |||
109 | Vorrunde | ASSMANN Thurid | 1971 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
110 | Vorrunde | HÄNSCH Pamela | 1975 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | ||
110 | N | Vorrunde | AUGUSTIN Friederike | 1971 | F | GER | ||
112 | Vorrunde | MÜHLE Kerstin | 1960 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
113 | Vorrunde | SYNEK Simone | 1969 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
113 | Vorrunde | BRADSCH Nicole | 1975 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
115 | Vorrunde | SCHUCHARDT Christiane | 1966 | F | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | ||
115 | Vorrunde | MAREIMAK | 1900 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
117 | Vorrunde | GIRKE Friederike | 1973 | F | GER | Charlottenburger FC (GER) | ||
117 | Vorrunde | BREITMOSER Silke | 1973 | F | GER | |||
119 | Vorrunde | BEYERLEIN Petra | 1968 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
119 | Vorrunde | SCHUMANN Stefani | 1976 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
121 | Vorrunde | SCHÄBE Babsi | 1957 | F | GER | TSV Ansbach (GER) | ||
121 | Vorrunde | WUNDERLICH Katja | 1965 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
121 | Vorrunde | CRUSTEWITZ Annett | 1974 | F | GER | |||
124 | Vorrunde | STANIA Michaela | 1962 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | ||
124 | Vorrunde | MAYER Susanne | 1974 | F | GER | [i] FC Dirmstein (GER) | ||
126 | Vorrunde | LEUTZ Jaqueline | 1976 | F | GER | [i] SSV PCK Schwedt (GER) | ||
126 | Vorrunde | GWIADOWSKI Irene | 1975 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
128 | Vorrunde | KAUFMANN Peggy | 1973 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) |
Degen Damen Senior Team | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||||
2 | N | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||||
3 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
4 | N | DRESDENER FC | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||||
5 | N | FC OFFENBACH | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||||
6 | N | KSC KOBLENZ | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||||
7 | N | TG SCHWEINFURT | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | ||||
8 | N | FC MOSBACH | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) |
Degen Herren Senior Einzel | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMITT Arnd | 1965 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | STRZALKA Mariusz | 1959 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FLEGLER Michael | 1972 | M | GER | ||||
4 | DRAENERT Patric | 1969 | M | GER | ||||
5 | QUISKE Ansgar | 1967 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
6 | HÖRGER Stefan | 1961 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
7 | BIELER Thomas | 1957 | M | GER | ||||
8 | RÖSSLER Jens | 1969 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
9 | SAUER Dirk | 1963 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
10 | BERGER Reinhard | 1965 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
11 | BROLICH Norbert | 1963 | M | GER | ||||
12 | KAUPERT Stefan | 1967 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
13 | SOLAR Ivan | 1965 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
14 | PROSKE Uwe | 1961 | M | GER | ||||
15 | HENNERKES Holger | 1970 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
16 | KRAJEWSKI Günther | 1971 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
17 | FELISIAK Robert | 1962 | M | GER | ||||
18 | SIEBERNS Wolf | 1964 | M | GER | ||||
19 | BÖHM Zoltan | 1968 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
20 | BORRMANN Elmar | 1957 | M | GER | ||||
21 | HUSTIG Karsten | 1962 | M | GER | PSV Karlsruhe (GER) | |||
22 | KUEHNEMUND Andre | 1963 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
23 | KRISTIAN Petrick | 1971 | M | GER | SGS Erlangen (GER) | |||
24 | KIRSCHEN Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
25 | MÖLDERS Nicolas | 1968 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
26 | LÜCKE Oliver | 1965 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
27 | SIRJEAN JUN. Aubert | 1969 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
28 | BORRMANN Igor-Michael | 1957 | M | GER | ||||
29 | LÖSSER Gordon | 1969 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
30 | ARTLICH Stefan | 1964 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
31 | FISCHER Wilfried | 1958 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
32 | PORR Stefan | 1962 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
33 | Runde | LOHMILLER Roland | 1963 | M | GER | |||
34 | Runde | STEPHAN Volker | 1970 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
35 | Runde | MÖHRING Mathias | 1968 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
36 | Runde | KASPER Christian | 1969 | M | GER | |||
37 | Runde | OPGENORTH Gerd | 1953 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
38 | Runde | SELL Thomas | 1964 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
39 | Runde | FRANKENBERG Marc | 1971 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
39 | Runde | SCHREIBER Erik | 1969 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
41 | Runde | REZNITCHENKO Vladimir | 1965 | M | GER | |||
42 | Runde | MÜLLER Helmut | 1960 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
43 | Runde | BONKAT Gernot | 1970 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
44 | Runde | PETERS Ulrich | 1968 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
45 | Runde | LÖFFLER Bernd | 1963 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
46 | Runde | STILLING Stefan | 1970 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
47 | Runde | FALTER Oliver | 1968 | M | GER | |||
48 | Runde | TRUMPP Peter | 1970 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||
49 | Runde | GRIMMIG Carsten | 1967 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
50 | Runde | BÖGGEMEYER Martin | 1972 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
51 | Runde | KOTZ Andreas | 1966 | M | GER | |||
52 | Runde | ECKERT Yves | 1969 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
52 | Runde | GRAUNKE Dirk | 1970 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
54 | Runde | RIVERA Paul Simon | 1975 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
55 | Runde | BAUDER Harald | 1969 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
56 | Runde | KLEHR Heiner | 1955 | M | GER | |||
57 | Runde | GERULL Thomas | 1962 | M | GER | |||
58 | Runde | WEINMANN Michael | 1966 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | ||
58 | Runde | NIESS Thomas | 1972 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
60 | Runde | NATHO Marco | 1972 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
60 | Runde | KETZER Ulrich | 1969 | M | GER | |||
62 | Runde | PÖNISCH Thomas | 1972 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
62 | Runde | SCHOLTZ Gunter | 1970 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | ||
64 | Runde | GESTMANN Ingo | 1966 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
65 | Vorrunde | BRANDNER Wolfram | 1959 | M | GER | |||
66 | Vorrunde | STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. | 1966 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
66 | Vorrunde | RAST Alexander | 1966 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
66 | Vorrunde | RUPPENTHAL Jörg | 1962 | M | GER | |||
69 | Vorrunde | RATHERT Andre | 1973 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
69 | Vorrunde | KOVACS Laszlo | 1965 | M | GER | |||
71 | Vorrunde | MÜLLER Henrik | 1970 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
71 | Vorrunde | BENNINGHOFF Arnd | 1969 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | ||
73 | Vorrunde | STRITTMATTER Swen | 1969 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | ||
74 | Vorrunde | HIEN Siegfried | 1959 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
75 | Vorrunde | HOLLAND-MORITZ Christian | 1967 | M | GER | |||
75 | Vorrunde | MUSTER Jens | 1971 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
77 | Vorrunde | STOLZE Hans-Ulrich | 1955 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
78 | Vorrunde | SANCHEZ-HERMOSILLA Fernando | 1965 | M | GER | PSV Karlsruhe (GER) | ||
79 | Vorrunde | LIEBIG Christian | 1967 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
79 | Vorrunde | SCHÖNBORN Frank-Udo | 1965 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
79 | Vorrunde | GRAUSAM Ingo | 1971 | M | GER | |||
82 | Vorrunde | BURKARDT Michael | 1959 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
83 | Vorrunde | LEYENDECKER Frank | 1966 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
84 | Vorrunde | KOVACS Gabor | 1947 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
85 | Vorrunde | SCHÜTT Tillmann | 1965 | M | GER | |||
85 | Vorrunde | RADLBECK Vincent | 1961 | M | GER | |||
87 | Vorrunde | HERRIGT Jörg | 1969 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
88 | Vorrunde | FLUME Michael | 1968 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
89 | Vorrunde | KONRAD Martin | 1966 | M | GER | |||
90 | Vorrunde | PIECHATZEK Jörg | 1972 | M | GER | [i] SG Weinstadt (GER) | ||
91 | Vorrunde | PETRICK Kai | 1968 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | ||
92 | Vorrunde | LANGE Kai | 1970 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
93 | Vorrunde | BLUMOWSKI Ingolf | 1973 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
93 | Vorrunde | PFÜTZNER Tino | 1971 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
95 | Vorrunde | WESTPHAL Ulf | 1966 | M | GER | |||
96 | Vorrunde | HERRMANN Björn | 1971 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||
97 | Vorrunde | BRANDEL Thilo | 1968 | M | GER | |||
98 | Vorrunde | SCHOLZ Peter | 1972 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
99 | Vorrunde | WANGER Torsten | 1968 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
99 | Vorrunde | KITZING Thomas | 1964 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | ||
99 | Vorrunde | FRÖHLICH Oliver | 1967 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
99 | Vorrunde | BURKHARDT Armin | 1954 | M | GER | |||
103 | Vorrunde | BAST Andreas | 1971 | M | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | ||
104 | Vorrunde | STUTZBACH Dirk | 1972 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
105 | Vorrunde | SCHATTENFROH Sebastian | 1970 | M | GER | |||
106 | N | Vorrunde | REITZ Markus | 1964 | M | GER | ||
107 | Vorrunde | MATSCHKE Sven | 1973 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
108 | Vorrunde | ZÄHRINGER Christian | 1973 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
109 | Vorrunde | KETTLER Winfried | 1953 | M | GER | |||
110 | Vorrunde | BAHLKE Christian | 1971 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
111 | Vorrunde | FELIX Henry | 1968 | M | GER | [i] SSV PCK Schwedt (GER) | ||
112 | Vorrunde | KROPE Kai | 1971 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
113 | Vorrunde | WALLBERG Markus | 1968 | M | GER | |||
114 | Vorrunde | KLUGE Rainer | 1958 | M | GER | |||
115 | Vorrunde | HINRICHS Jan | 1970 | M | GER | PST Trier (GER) | ||
115 | Vorrunde | EPPLE Harald | 1965 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
115 | Vorrunde | KITTLER Rolf | 1958 | M | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | ||
115 | Vorrunde | MENZEL Sven | 1968 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
119 | Vorrunde | KRAUTTER Thomas | 1973 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
119 | Vorrunde | FEICK Marko | 1972 | M | GER | |||
121 | Vorrunde | RÖDER Dirk | 1974 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
121 | Vorrunde | BUSCH Tobias | 1968 | M | GER | |||
121 | Vorrunde | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | |||
124 | Vorrunde | BRINKMEYER Michael | 1967 | M | GER | |||
124 | Vorrunde | BUCK Hermann | 1973 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
124 | Vorrunde | PÖHNL Stefan | 1970 | M | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | ||
127 | Vorrunde | LENHARDT Frank | 1972 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | ||
128 | Vorrunde | SCHLADITZ Knut | 1974 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) |
Degen Herren Senior Team | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||||
2 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
3 | N | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||||
4 | N | SC BERLIN | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||||
5 | N | UFC FRANKFURT | GER | |||||
6 | N | TUS JENA | GER | |||||
7 | N | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||||
8 | N | HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |