zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1989 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
1. November 1988 - 1. November 1988

Degen männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GERULL Thomas 1962 M GER
2 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER
3 JAUCH Günther 1965 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 HÖRGER Stefan 1961 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 NIELABA Gabriel 1958 M GER
6 KONRAD Martin 1966 M GER
7 LÖFFLER Bernd 1963 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 WAGNER Frank 1965 M GER
9 GRAUNKE Dirk 1970 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
10 OPGENORTH Gerd 1953 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 SCHOLTZ Gunter 1970 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
12 HENNERKES Holger 1970 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 ANGOR Vadim 1967 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
14 BERGER Reinhard 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 PORR Stefan 1962 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
16 MÖLDERS Nicolas 1968 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 GOTIC Martin 1965 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
20 KAUPERT Stefan 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 RAST Alexander 1966 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 STEPHAN Volker 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
25 SEHORSCH Wolfram 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 KOVACS Laszlo 1965 M GER
27 ARTLICH Stefan 1964 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
28 MÜLLER Helmut 1960 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
29 MEIER Johann Christian 1960 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
30 BÖHM Zoltan 1968 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
31 FRANKENBERGER Detlef 1965 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
32 GERBER Frank-Helge 1957 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
33 LONGO Marco 1965 M GER
34 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 KASPER Christian 1969 M GER
36 SCHATTENFROH Sebastian 1970 M GER
37 GNAIER Paul-Ulrich 1966 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 KETZER Ulrich 1969 M GER
39 HAUCH Hans-Jürgen 1959 M GER
40 BORRMANN Igor-Michael 1957 M GER
41 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
42 WESTERHEIDER Lars 1972 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
43 HOCH Franz 1956 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 KRAUSE Rafael 1966 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
45 LOHMILLER Roland 1963 M GER
46 SIEBERNS Wolf 1964 M GER
47 LIND Steffen 1965 M GER
48 OLEINEK Philipp 1967 M GER
49 KNAPPHEIDE Dirk 1967 M GER
50 HÄFNER Helmut 1970 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
51 ANGERER Michael 1964 M GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
52 MÖHWALD Franz 1946 M GER USC München (GER)
53 WIMMERS Ulrich 1961 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
54 HOLLAND-MORITZ Christian 1967 M GER
55 BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER
56 BRANDEL Thilo 1968 M GER
58 HIEN Siegfried 1959 M GER MTV München (GER)
59 HERRIGT Jörg 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 NOFFKE Albrecht 1954 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
61 REITH Niko 1969 M GER [i] TUS Hüfingen (GER)
62 RIEDEN Berti 1966 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
63 QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER
64 TEPEL Ilger 1971 M GER
65 FRÖHLICH Oliver 1967 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
66 SOPPE Martin 1969 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
67 MEYER-LEIVE Oliver 1964 M GER
68 BONKAT Gernot 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
69 BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER
70 SOLAR Ivan 1965 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
71 SANCHEZ-HERMOSILLA Fernando 1965 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
72 BAUDER Harald 1969 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
73 DE VRIES Friederich 1964 M GER
74 SCHREIBER Erik 1969 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
75 WEINMANN Michael 1966 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
76 SPIES Peter 1957 M GER USC München (GER)
77 HAUCH Michael 1964 M GER
78 STILLING Stefan 1970 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
79 KÖHL Michael 1963 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
80 HEBMÜLLER Joerg 1965 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
81 SCHÜTT Tillmann 1965 M GER
82 FICHTEL Claus 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
83 BROLICH Norbert 1963 M GER
84 TEIN Carsten 1968 M GER TSV Hagen (GER)
85 LAMPRECHT Alf 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
86 EGNER Walter Achim 1963 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
87 QUISKE Ansgar 1967 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
88 HIDEGHETY Marcus 1969 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
89 BETHMANN Lutz 1945 M GER FC Blankenese (GER)
90 WENDT Wolfgang 1959 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
91 HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER
92 DÜNHÖLTER Uwe 1962 M GER FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
93 LANGE Kai 1970 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
94 SCHNAPKE Ruben 1963 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
95 HOOPS Joachim 1959 M GER
96 GLUNZ Norbert 1968 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)