zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2011 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Bochum
27. November 2010 - 28. November 2010

Degen weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 GÖHNER Jana-Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
5 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
7 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
10 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
12 HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
13 STÜRMER Sophia 1991 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
14 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
15 KIRSCH Sabine 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
17 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
19 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
20 FALTENBACHER Anja 1991 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
21 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
24 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 ZICHLER Ksenia 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
28 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
29 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 HAMANN Edith 1993 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
31 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
33 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 REISER Karoline 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
38 SKRUPKE Julia-Amber 1994 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
39 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
40 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
41 WEITBRECHT Sophia 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
42 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
44 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
46 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
47 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
48 MÜLLER Linda 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
49 SAGGAU Inken 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
50 ESSER Chiara 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
51 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
52 SCHUGMANN Cosima 1992 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
53 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
54 MERZ Luca 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
55 SCHNEIDER Carolin 1993 F GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
56 HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
57 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
58 KANES Charlotte 1994 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
59 SCHRÖDER Alexandra 1993 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
60 LENNARZ Karin 1994 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
61 CONSTANTINESCU Anne 1992 F GER
62 HILSBOS Vera 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
63 MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
64 HERCHNER Kira 1993 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
65 Vorrunde GÖMANN Alexandra 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
66 Vorrunde SCHMIDT Johanna 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
67 Vorrunde WENKE Lynn-Sophie 1995 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
67 Vorrunde BLOCHBERGER Lisa Katharina 1992 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
69 Vorrunde HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
70 Vorrunde ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
71 Vorrunde KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
72 Vorrunde DUPLOIS Marina 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
73 Vorrunde HERRMANN Annastasia 1993 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
74 Vorrunde REIMANN Pia 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
75 Vorrunde MÖSTA Jana 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
76 Vorrunde EBINGER Alica 1992 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
77 Vorrunde SEIDE Marcella 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
78 Vorrunde EVERSBUSCH Christina 1994 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
79 Vorrunde ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
80 Vorrunde VOLK Hanna Elisabeth 1992 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
81 Vorrunde BLEES Juliana 1995 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
82 Vorrunde GABRIEL Vanessa Lisa 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
83 Vorrunde MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
83 Vorrunde MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
85 Vorrunde LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
86 Vorrunde ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
87 Vorrunde JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER
88 Vorrunde BRAKEMEIER Lina 1994 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
89 Vorrunde SCHMIDT Sandra 1992 F GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
90 Vorrunde HARTL Isabelle 1993 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)

Degen weiblich U20 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 SV WALDKIRCH       GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
4 STÜRMER Sophia 1991 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
4 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
4 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
5 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 ZICHLER Ksenia 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 LENNARZ Karin 1994 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 MÜLLER Linda 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 BERLIN       GER
7 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
7 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
7 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
8 TV HOFFNUNGSTHAL       GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
8 KANES Charlotte 1994 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
8 RIFAHI Leila 1997 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
8 HAMANN Edith 1993 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
8 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
9 WESTFALEN       GER
9 MÖSTA Jana 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
9 SCHMIDT Johanna 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
9 REIMANN Pia 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
9 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
10 BAYERN       GER
10 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
10 ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
10 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
10 SCHUGMANN Cosima 1992 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
11 QUERNHEIMER FC       GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
11 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
11 MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
11 BRINKMANN Judith 1994 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
12 FENCINGTEAM BOCHOLT       GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
12 FREUND Clara 1996 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
12 UNRUH Lara 1993 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
12 KLEIN-BÖLTING Tabea 1996 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
12 WILKEN Stefanie 1994 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
13 THUERINGEN       GER
13 SCHNEIDER Carolin 1993 F GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
13 BLOCHBERGER Lisa Katharina 1992 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
13 SCHMIDT Sandra 1992 F GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)