zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Stadtwerke-Pokal
GER Saalfeld
16. November 2019 - 16. November 2019

Degen weiblich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N DÖRING Antonia 2008 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
2 N BODE Josephine 2007 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
3 N ZOBEL Emilia 2008 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
4 N SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina 2007 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 N DÖNITZ-MARR Amanda 2007 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
6 N HÖFER Lucca Ase 2008 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)

Degen weiblich U15 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N WALTHER Kimberly 2005 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
2 N RÖSELER Josie 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N MAIER Paula-Marlen 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 N ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 N WESTPHAL Sharona 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 N ENZMANN Eva 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
8 N VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
9 N ROMEYKE Clara 2005 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
10 N LUKAS Lisa 2006 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
11 N WERNER Sasha Diane 2006 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
12 N OBERENDER Yara 2005 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
13 N SCHUFFLITZ Celina 2005 F GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
14 N NAUMANN Josy 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
15 N GÖHRING Marlene 2005 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
16 N WALTER Sarah 2006 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
17 N KARRAS Lenie 2006 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
18 N VOGT Gine 2005 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
19 N BEBERHOLD Lara 2006 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
20 N RAUCH Emma 2006 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)

Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N SEGURA Linda 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
2 N HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa 2003 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
3 N THIELE Emma 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
4 N PLETAT Fiona 2004 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
5 N STUMPF Celine 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 N EIF Katja 2004 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
7 N BELGER Lydia 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
8 N STAEB Daphne 2003 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
9 N DÖNITZ-MARR Martha 2004 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)

Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
2 N BERGNER Niklas 2007 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
3 N RÖSELER Felix 2007 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N KARNAGEL Leopold 2007 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
5 N VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin 2008 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 N BAUER Colin 2006 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
7 N BERGMANN Robin 2008 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
8 N WINKLER Alfred 2007 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)

Degen männlich U15 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N PETERSEN Bertil 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
2 N TETTENBORN Alexander 2005 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
3 N SPREMBERG Paul 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
4 N LADEMANN Louis 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 N HILDEBRANDT Clemens 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
6 N KUNNIG Carl 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
7 N FRITSCHE Enno 2006 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
8 N NEUMANN Justus 2005 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
9 N HEIDE Rico 2005 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
10 N ALBRECHT Anton 2006 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
11 N HAAK Felix 2005 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
12 N MACHT Valentin Jannes 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
13 N WIEDEMANN Artur 2006 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
14 N BÖRNGEN Ludwig 2006 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
15 N EVERS Luca Elias 2006 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
16 N KUTZERA Konstantin 2006 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
17 N HARZ Carl 2006 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)

Degen männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N TIMM Ronaldo 2003 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
3 N HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N PRZIKOPP Martin 2003 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 N EBERT Ferdinand 2003 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
6 N HONEKAMP Jan Josef 2003 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
7 N NITSCHE Albert 2003 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
8 N JÄGER Adrian 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
9 N BATSCHWAROW Manolo Georgio 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
10 N KRÜGEL Laslo 2004 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)