zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

EVF Epee Circuit
GBR Guildford - London
4. Januar 2020 - 4. Januar 2020

Degen weiblich V70 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N DEMAILLE Marie Chantal 1941 F FRA MONTEUX EC (FRA)
2 N UFF Susan 1948 F GBR
3 N HALDANE Fiona 1950 F GBR
3 N OVERY-OSBALDESTON Jennifer 1950 F GBR
5 N HARDY Marilyn 1949 F GBR
6 N MYERS Margaret 1947 F GBR
7 N SHEPHERD-FOSTER Patricia 1945 F GBR

Degen weiblich V60 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N CLAYTON Jane 1954 F GBR
2 N MORRIS Jenny 1955 M GBR
3 N ALBINI Adriana 1955 F ITA
3 N HUTCHISON Jane S 1957 F GBR
5 N ELIN Dominique 1959 F FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
6 N YOUNG Valerie 1959 F GBR
7 N MASON Mariette 1957 F GBR
8 N VON MURALT Doris 1953 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
9 N HOFFMANN Ibolya 1953 F HUN
10 N BARON Janet 1952 F GBR
11 N LIEFERT Denise 1958 F SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
12 N BROOKS Susan Ann 1955 F GBR
13 N TAIT Margaret 1959 F GBR
14 N EASTER Helen 1957 F GBR
15 N BATISTE Wendy 1956 F GBR Sarnia SC (GBR)
16 N GULYASNE SZILAGYI Csilla 1958 F HUN

Degen weiblich V50 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
2 N PAGNY Florence 1969 F FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
3 N CANO DIOSA Rosa Maria 1965 F ESP
3 N GYIURKAN Judit 1965 F HUN
5 N HESKETT Ingrid 1967 F GBR
6 N BJÖRK Pia 1966 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
7 N GRAF Bettina 1967 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
8 N BOWD Catherine 1969 F GBR
9 N ONIYE Margarette 1966 F GBR
10 N SILK Denise 1966 F GBR
11 N BÜRKI Graziella 1964 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
12 N EVANS Kathryn 1969 F GBR
13 N BUDDEN Sarah 1968 F GBR
14 N VAN BERGEN Nancy 1965 F BEL C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL)
15 N CHALON Nathalia 1968 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
16 N HIBBERT Jacqueline 1965 F GBR
17 N WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
18 N DE LUCA Maria Rosaria 1967 F ITA
19 N SULLIVAN Paula 1966 F GBR
20 N GRANT Karen 1964 F GBR
21 N MOSS Siobhan 1965 F CAN
22 N MCGINNITY Marie 1963 F GBR
23 N CLEMENTS Victoria 1900 F GBR
24 N CAVO Donatella 1964 F ITA
25 N BOWLEY Della 1900 F GBR
25 N LATTERNER Celine 1969 F FRA ETAMPES MDF (FRA)

Degen weiblich V40 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N SAUDO Sophie 1979 F FRA
2 N VITALYOS Eszter 1979 F HUN
3 N HERCZEG Krisztina 1977 F HUN
3 N VANDEWALLE Nathalie 1972 F BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
5 N KERVEADOU Nolwenn 1973 F FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
6 N HULL Nicola 1971 F GBR
7 N MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
8 N TERZANI Marta 1976 F ITA
9 N LAHAUT Bérangère 1977 F BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
10 N GURWIC Alexane 1971 F FRA
11 N CAVALLARO Federica 1979 F ITA
12 N REED Kathryn 1975 F GBR
13 N STEINERTE Elina 1900 F GBR
14 N THOULESS Helen 1972 F GBR
15 N TESTER Anne 1900 F GBR
16 N JOHANSON Kit 1900 F GBR
17 N CARTER Olga 1900 F GBR

Degen männlich V70 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N OSWALD Gerd 1949 M GER USC München (GER)
2 N DAVENPORT Robin 1946 M GBR Scaramouche (GBR)
3 N GREEN Christopher 1943 M GBR
3 N OSBALDESTON William D 1940 M GBR
5 N BROWN Andrew 1949 M GBR
6 N HYDES David 1948 M GBR
7 N BRADBURY Michael John 1945 M GBR
8 N PHELPS Robert 1939 M GBR
9 N BURR Lawrence Simon 1948 M GBR
10 N VON BRANDIS Cordt 1943 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
11 N POCK Erik 1936 M DEN Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)
12 N PAAKKANEN Heikki 1948 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
13 N MAYNARD Niall 1950 M GBR

Degen männlich V60 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N LE BARBIER Herve 1960 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
2 N BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 N KERNOHAN Hugh Deans 1958 M GBR
3 N SPANO Umberto 1959 M ITA
5 N CHARTIER Antoine 1960 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
6 N DRAHUSAK Boris 1960 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
7 N NOTTINGHAM Jon 1957 M GBR BLOIS CE (FRA)
8 N STOCK Jean 1955 M BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
9 N MALLETT Neal 1957 M GBR
10 N ABDURAGIMOV Kazbek 1959 M RUS
11 N FAZEKAS Lajos 1954 M GBR
12 N MAHLER Hans-Michael 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
13 N CHARTIER Francois 1958 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
14 N GIULIO Carlo Gustavo 1957 M ITA
15 N DESCHAMPS Michel 1959 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
16 N LUCKMAN Andrew 1957 M GBR
17 N DICKINSON Paul 1900 M GBR
18 N KITTLER Rolf 1958 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
19 N DE LEPORINI Livio 1958 M ITA CS Trentina (ITA)
20 N TELFER Maxwell 1953 M GBR Wingerworth FC (GBR)
21 N HYDE John-David 1957 M GBR
22 N CARNEC Yves 1960 M FRA PARIS CM (FRA)
23 N MULLER Paul 1954 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
24 N LASSON Francois 1960 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
25 N DOUSSE Christian 1960 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
26 N LATTERNER Jean Louis 1956 M FRA ETAMPES MDF (FRA)
27 N BROOKS Robert-W 1953 M GBR
28 N HERONIMEK Leszek 1959 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
29 N EAMES Pete 1960 M GBR
30 N SERANGELI Claudio 1957 M ITA
31 N MEDHURST Michael 1956 M GBR
32 N MORRIS John 1957 M GBR
33 N STANBURY Jonathan P 1951 M GBR
34 N BALCAZAR Jose Luis 1959 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
35 N VERES Istvan 1959 M HUN
36 N DUNMOW George 1900 M GBR
37 N MCCARLIE Sam 1900 M GBR
38 N SCHOFFIELD Timothy 1953 M GBR
39 N SMITH Victor 1900 M GBR
40 N HUGHES Michael 1957 M GBR
41 N MILLAR-WILSON Jeffrey 1900 M IRL

Degen männlich V50 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N LESNE Ludovic 1970 M FRA
2 N GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric 1967 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N DALLA GIOVANNA Gianni 1967 M ITA CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
3 N PRIME John E 1969 M GBR
5 N KANUNNIKOV Aleksandr 1970 M RUS
6 N SAUTERON Herve 1962 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
7 N GREGORY Paul Jonathan 1968 M GBR Sarnia SC (GBR)
8 N LE CORRE Yves 1961 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
9 N SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
10 N LEAHEY John 1969 M GBR
11 N PRADON Emmanuel 1965 M FRA
12 N VAN DEN BERG Paul 1962 M NED s.v. M.V.O. (NED)
13 N GAGGIA Gino 1961 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
14 N AYANWALE Kola 1970 M GBR
15 N RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München (GER)
16 N MILLER Will 1961 M GBR Eastbourne FC (GBR)
17 N FREMALLE Thierry 1967 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
18 N GIRIN Emmanuel 1969 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
19 N RUSEV Hristo 1961 M BUL
20 N BOUTIN Thierry 1962 M FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
21 N MOULTON Gavin 1969 M GBR
22 N DOMEK Stephen 1970 M GBR
23 N ATANASSOW Aleksander 1969 M POL
24 N ZAWALICH Leszek 1969 M POL
25 N MUNN Stephan 1962 M IRL Haverstock FC (GBR)
26 N MONTEFORTE Mauro 1963 M ITA
27 N TRUET Stephane 1966 M FRA
28 N DEBURGH Etienne 1967 M GBR London FC (GBR)
29 N BARNETT Keith 1966 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
30 N BALBONTIN Roberto 1900 M GBR
31 N WÄLLE Philippe 1964 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
32 N BOARDMAN Colin 1900 M GBR
33 N SOMERS Jan 1961 M NED Rheydter TV (GER)
34 N HAZLEWOOD Darryl 1900 M GBR
35 N EGGERMONT Markus 1970 M BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
36 N SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
37 N PINK Simon 1964 M GBR
38 N REZNIKOVICH Leonid 1968 M MLT Chelsea Fencing Club (GBR)
39 N JANET Jean-Luc 1970 M GBR
40 N CHRISP Tom 1967 M GBR Wingerworth FC (GBR)
41 N BONNER Adam 1968 M GBR Sarnia SC (GBR)
42 N RICHARDSON Mark 1961 M GBR Wimbledon Fencing Club (GBR)
43 N MONCRIEFF Erik 1963 M GBR
44 N MASON Jonathan 1900 M GBR
45 N BAKER Jeremy 1965 M GBR
46 N JORDAN Philip 1961 M GBR
47 N DISHMAN Ben 1900 M GBR
48 N ALANI Issa 1900 M GBR
49 N BILANI Nady 1964 M BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
50 N DONNELLY Paul 1968 M GBR
51 N VAN GEMEREN Evert 1961 M GBR Wingerworth FC (GBR)
52 N LEGRAND Denis 1965 M FRA
53 N PETIT Laurent 1970 M FRA
54 N ROBINSON Michael 1900 M GBR
55 N ROZENMAN Anatoliy 1900 M GBR
56 N TODD Glenn 1900 M GBR
57 N FLEMING-FIDO James 1900 M GBR
58 N LAKELAND Nicholas 1900 M GBR
59 N GURI LOPEZ Alberto 1964 M ESP
60 N BAILLACHE Paul 1965 M GBR
61 N TALBOT Ian 1900 M GBR

Degen männlich V40 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N FEZARD Julien 1973 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
2 N GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
3 N LAMOTHE Olivier 1973 M FRA
3 N TCHALTSEV Dmitri 1971 M BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
5 N ABALOS Manuel 1977 M ESP
6 N TISON Cyrille 1979 M FRA
7 N SOLAND Vincent 1975 M FRA
8 N VON WESTARP Alard 1900 M GBR
9 N BUZWELL Timothy 1973 M GBR
10 N GALLE Frederik 1974 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
11 N ROUSSEAU Patrik 1978 M FRA HEROUVILLE (FRA)
12 N SPADARO Vladimiro 1973 M ITA CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
13 N SPICER Tristan 1972 M GBR
14 N ADAMOVICH Vladimir 1971 M RUS
15 N HOWSER Christopher 1972 M GBR Kingston FC (GBR)
16 N SCRIMSHAW Jason 1971 M GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
17 N FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
18 N BENITAH Eliahu 1972 M ISR
19 N VILLIGER Olivier 1971 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
20 N LOCKYER James 1974 M GBR
21 N LEECH Mark 1900 M GBR
22 N GES Xavier 1976 M ESP
23 N BYSTRICKY Lubor 1900 M SVK
24 N LA REGINA Francesco 1977 M ITA
25 N VICTORY David 1900 M GBR
26 N FENWICK Ian 1900 M GBR
27 N METIUNAS Regimantas 1977 M LTU Vilniaus FK (LTU)