zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

37. Internationales Turnier 2019
GER Münster
14. September 2019 - 15. September 2019

Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
2 N THÖNNES Jorge 2004 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
3 N WETZLAR Mattis 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 N EMDE-MARBACH Nick 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
5 N HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
6 N FABER Justus 2004 M GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
7 N SEEMANN Felix 2003 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
8 N JOBST Maximilian 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
9 N HEITMANN Leander 2005 M GER TG Münster (GER)
10 N MINAEW Maximilian 2004 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
11 N MIRBACH Maximilian 2006 M GER Remscheider SV (GER)
12 N BOES Emil 2005 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
13 N MALLMANN Jan 2003 M GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
14 N MEIER-EBERT Finn 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
15 N DE KRUIJFF Abbe 2005 M NED
16 N STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé 2004 M GER Duisburger FK (GER)
17 N PENA WIRTH Phil 2004 M GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
18 N DIETERICH Julius 2004 M GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
19 N MAYER Leonard 2006 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
20 N KORKMAZ Keyan 2004 M GER Duisburger FK (GER)
21 N THIESBRUMMEL Henri 2004 M GER TV Gütersloh (GER)
22 N HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
23 N REINOLD Niklas 2004 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
24 N SIERMANN Bas 2004 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
25 N LO Kang-I 2006 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
26 N PFEIL Hendrik 2005 M GER TG Münster (GER)
27 N GEBERT Jan Maximilian 2005 M GER TG Münster (GER)
28 N SCHRÖDER Jonah 2004 M GER FC Moers (GER)

Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
3 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
5 N ADRIAN Maria 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
6 N SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
7 N NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
8 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
9 N PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
10 N HENDLER Vivian Marie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
11 N WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
12 N BUNGARTZ Julia 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 N REIMELT Stina 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
14 N KÜNZLER Pia 2004 F GER TG Münster (GER)
15 N RIDDER Cordula 2003 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
16 N WEBER Ellen 2004 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 N KLICH Katharina 2002 F GER TG Münster (GER)
18 N GEHLEN Liv 2002 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 N HULVERSHORN Lisa 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)

Florett weiblich U15 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 N ENGLER Eva 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N ISERN Jule 2005 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
3 N RIDDER Alrun 2005 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
5 N BRAUN Annemarie 2005 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
6 N RIDDER Reimut 2006 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
7 N MARX Mareille 2005 F GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
8 N HARTMANN Ariane 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
9 N MEIßNER Sophia 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
10 N HOFFMANN Alexia 2005 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
11 N BURT Elena 2006 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
12 N GESCH Rubina Rose 2005 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
13 N KUMMER Anouk 2005 F NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
14 N LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte 2006 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
15 N KOSIN Lena 2008 F GER FC Moers (GER)
16 N BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna 2007 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
17 N RÜFFER Kayra Sofie 2005 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
18 N BRIEM Samira 2006 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
19 N KOSIN Svenja 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
20 N PITONE Marie 2006 F GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
21 N HEINRICHS Lea 2006 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 N SCHOMAKER Franziska 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
23 N SCHLEGEL Lena 2005 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)

Florett männlich U11 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N PAGENKOPF Niklas 2009 M GER FC Moers (GER)
2 N KLEFFMANN Linus 2010 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N HOGE Aleksander 2009 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 N SCHORN Maximilian 2009 M GER FC Moers (GER)
5 N DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp 2009 M GER FC Moers (GER)
6 N SCHMITZ Meo 2010 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
7 N EHMKE Jakob 2009 M GER TG Münster (GER)
8 N SCHNEIDER Lukas 2009 M GER FC Moers (GER)
9 N ZIMMERMANN Noel 2009 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
10 N GROß Maximilian Daniel 2009 M GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
11 N SCHMIDT Adrian 2009 M GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
12 N STEIN Karl Broder 2010 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 N KITTEL Ben Leon 2009 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
14 N PIETSCH Adrian 2009 M GER FC Moers (GER)
15 N TÖRÖK Bence Tibor 2009 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
16 N Vorrunde HORCHLER Timo Maximilian 2010 M GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
17 N Vorrunde CUYPERS Felix 2010 M GER Dürener FC (GER)

Florett männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
2 N HOGE Steffen 2007 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 N OTT Maxim 2007 M GER TG Münster (GER)
3 N WOHLGEMUTH Jan 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
5 N BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
6 N BRITO Lucas 2007 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
7 N OTTO Justus 2007 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 N TRUSKAWA Maarten 2007 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
9 N VAN DEN BERG Sam 2007 M NED Lancelot Schermclub (NED)
10 N KLEFFMANN Justus 2008 M GER FC Moers (GER)
11 N JOBST Alexander 2008 M GER FC Moers (GER)
12 N KLITZING Jan Lasse 2008 M GER FC Moers (GER)
13 N PETRI Daniel 2008 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
14 N SCHÄFER Leander Tjure 2008 M GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
15 N OVERESCH Louis 2008 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
16 N FAUST Mattis Georg 2007 M GER TG Münster (GER)
17 N LICKFETT Alexis 2007 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
18 N PFEIL Arne 2008 M GER TG Münster (GER)
19 N WEHN Sebastian 2008 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
20 N SCHAFBERG Alexander 2008 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
21 N HINZE Michael 2008 M GER TG Münster (GER)
22 N HESSE Leo 2007 M GER TG Münster (GER)
23 N SCHIMANSKI Tim 2007 M GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
24 N NIEMANN Mattis Arne 2008 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
25 N PERREFORT Kilian 2008 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
26 N Vorrunde WILMSMEYER Heiner 2008 M GER TG Münster (GER)

Florett männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
2 N BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
5 N NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
6 N OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster (GER)
7 N BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 N STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers (GER)
9 N ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 N KRÖGER Philipp 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
11 N HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
12 N LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 M GER MTV Soltau (GER)
13 N PETERS Peer Uwe 1967 M GER TG Münster (GER)
14 N MICHELS Etienne 1998 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
15 N WALTER Jörg 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
16 N FULLWOOD Bryan 1986 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
17 N ADRIAN Georg 1999 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
18 N KARL Julian 1997 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
19 N STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten 1979 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
20 N GOLLNICK Noah 2000 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
21 N RIDDER Norwin 2002 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
22 N MAYER Florian 1987 M GER TG Münster (GER)
23 N SCHOLTZ Andreas 1994 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
24 N HASSE Malte 2002 M GER SV Alfeld (GER)
25 N WATSON Julian 1992 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
26 N TIEDEMANN Julius 2001 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
27 N VÖMEL Julius 1988 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
28 N WASSENAAR Luis 2003 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
29 N HEIDEL Henning 1969 M GER TG Münster (GER)
30 N DR. CRAMER Philipp 1994 M GER
31 N HOSE Christian 1980 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
32 N PFEIL Jörg 1962 M GER TG Münster (GER)
33 N Vorrunde FISCHER Robert 1967 M GER TG Münster (GER)

Florett weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 N MEIßNER Sophia 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N ENGLER Eva 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
5 N HENDLER Vivian Marie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
6 N WEBER Ellen 2004 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 N GERMANN Sophie Madeleine 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
8 N HOFFMANN Alexia 2005 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
9 N BRAUN Annemarie 2005 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
10 N HULVERSHORN Lisa 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
11 N GESCH Rubina Rose 2005 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
12 N WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
13 N KÜNZLER Pia 2004 F GER TG Münster (GER)
14 N RIDDER Alrun 2005 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
15 N RIECK Cila 2004 F GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
16 N RIDDER Cordula 2003 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
17 N RIDDER Reimut 2006 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
18 N BÄUMER Leonie 2003 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
19 N NOLL Hannah 2004 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
20 N LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte 2006 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
21 N MÜLLER Jette 2006 F GER TG Münster (GER)
22 N SCHÜTZLER Frederike 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)

Florett männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
3 N OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster (GER)
3 N VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
5 N STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers (GER)
6 N FABER Justus 2004 M GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
7 N BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 M GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
9 N SCHMITZ Tom 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 N TIEDEMANN Julius 2001 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
11 N PETRELLI Luca 2002 M NED [i] s.v. Heerenleed (NED)
12 N WETZLAR Mattis 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
13 N RIDDER Norwin 2002 M GER Dürener FC (GER)

Florett männlich U15 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
2 N EMDE-MARBACH Nick 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N BOES Emil 2005 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
3 N HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
5 N HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
6 N STUDENT Mika 2005 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
7 N PAFFENHOLZ Niklas 2005 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
8 N JOBST Maximilian 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
9 N HEITMANN Leander 2005 M GER TG Münster (GER)
10 N TRUSKAWA Marian 2005 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
11 N KÄMMERER Oscar 2005 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
12 N BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
13 N TOMHOFER Lars 2005 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
14 N MIRBACH Maximilian 2006 M GER Remscheider SV (GER)
15 N BIGGA Leandro 2006 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
16 N MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
17 N MEIER-EBERT Finn 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
18 N WEBER Kilian 2005 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
19 N WOLFF Leonard 2006 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 N MADEDDU Fabio 2006 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
21 N JOBST Alexander 2008 M GER FC Moers (GER)
22 N BRITO Lucas 2007 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
23 N MAYER Leonard 2006 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
24 N WELLHAUSEN Philipp 2006 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 N VIETMEIER Adrian Roland 2005 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
26 N WILMSMEYER Tom 2006 M GER TG Münster (GER)
27 N SCHMIDT Julius 2005 M GER Duisburger FK (GER)
28 N KLEFFMANN Justus 2008 M GER FC Moers (GER)
29 N BIRKENSTOCK David 2006 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 N WOHLGEMUTH Jan 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
31 N SCHWABE Markus 2006 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
32 N KLITZING Jan Lasse 2008 M GER FC Moers (GER)
33 N PUND Tammo 2006 M GER TG Münster (GER)
34 N GEBERT Jan Maximilian 2005 M GER TG Münster (GER)
35 N PLATE Janne 2006 M GER TV Gütersloh (GER)
0 E Vorrunde PFEIL Hendrik 2005 M GER TG Münster (GER)

Florett weiblich U11 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N LATYPOVA Evelina 2009 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 N HILBRANDT Katharina 2009 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N ABENDROTH Teresa 2009 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N MOSKVITIN Nika 2009 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
5 N SCHOMAKER Viktoria 2009 F GER FC Moers (GER)
6 N GROTHOFF Romy 2010 F GER FC Moers (GER)

Florett weiblich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 N HARTMANN Ariane 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N BEHLKE Ronja 2007 F GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
3 N SCHOMAKER Franziska 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
5 N LÜDERS Leyla Lawin 2007 F GER TG Münster (GER)
6 N MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
7 N BURGARTZ Carlotta 2008 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 N MAYER Cecile 2008 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
9 N GUTZKE Lena 2008 F GER FC Moers (GER)
10 N WEYERMANN Freya 2007 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
11 N BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna 2007 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
12 N KOSIN Lena 2008 F GER FC Moers (GER)
13 N GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
14 N KIRCHMAYR Amelie 2008 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
15 N WIESSNER Franka 2008 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
16 N BIRKENSTOCK Annika 2008 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 N SLOMKE Lotte 2007 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
18 N BERNHARDZ Lisa 2007 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
19 N EGLITE Ricarda 2007 F GER TV Gütersloh (GER)
20 N HAMMERATH Silva 2008 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
21 N Vorrunde SCHNEIDER Marit 2008 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
22 N Vorrunde BINN Lilly 2007 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
23 N Vorrunde KRONHOLZ Finja 2008 F GER Dürener FC (GER)

Florett weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N MAMOK Jessica 1989 F GER TG Münster (GER)
5 N ADRIAN Maria 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
6 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
7 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
9 N SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 N FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster (GER)
11 N RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
12 N LE CLAIRE Florence 1993 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
13 N PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
14 N NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
15 N NEUMANN Marie 2004 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
16 N KROGGEL Katharina 1976 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
17 N KLEINSCHMIT Lara 1993 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
18 N SÜFKE Christina 1993 F GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
19 N THÖNNES Ronja 2001 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)