zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2019 Deutsche Sparkasse am Niederrhein Meisterschaft
GER Moers
25. Mai 2019 - 26. Mai 2019

Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 N DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N SAUTNER Marcel 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N WOLF Julien 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
5 N EBERT Tillmann 2005 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
6 N HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N EMDE-MARBACH Nick 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
9 N MALITZKI Lukas 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
10 N MC CONELL Lino 2005 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
11 N GAUSS Neil 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
12 N HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
13 N STUDENT Mika 2005 M GER FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
14 N MÄVERS Belá Benedikt 2005 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
15 N BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
16 N GERSCH Emil 2005 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
17 N STEIN Yannik 2005 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
18 N FAITZ Philip 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
19 N SCHWAB Jamey Maurice 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
20 N GROLL David 2005 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
21 N KIECKBUSCH Jacob 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
22 N MÜLLER Len 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
23 N WEBER Kilian 2005 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
24 N BRETSCHNER Liam 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
25 N HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
26 N ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
27 N HEITMANN Leander 2005 M GER TG Münster (GER)
28 N EICH Anselm Theodor 2005 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
29 N WENZ Francesco 2005 M GER MTV München (GER)
30 N WOLFRAM Leonard 2005 M GER SV Alfeld (GER)
31 N KRAUTER Theodor 2005 M GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)
32 N LEUSCHKE Jakob 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
33 N Runde BISCHOF Finn 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
33 N Runde PAFFENHOLZ Niklas 2005 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
35 N Runde MOGILIN Matvey 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
36 N Runde JOBST Maximilian 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
37 N Runde PFEIFFER Jonathan 2005 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
38 N Runde LIEB Marcel 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 N Runde KESSLER Erik 2005 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
40 N Runde SARUTZKI Mika 2005 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
41 N Runde SONSALLA Finn 2005 M GER SC Korb (GER)
42 N Runde DETERT Konrad 2005 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
43 N Runde JESS Timon 2005 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
44 N Runde KAHL Laurin 2005 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
45 N Runde HUBER Rocco Arcel 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
46 N Runde TRUSKAWA Marian 2005 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
47 N Runde MÄDER Finian 2005 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
48 N Runde WEIMANN Dorian 2005 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
49 N Vorrunde HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune 2005 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
50 N Vorrunde HERMANNS Julius 2005 M GER SC Korb (GER)
51 N Vorrunde SCHNELLER Emil 2005 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
52 N Vorrunde SEIDEL Fabian Emanuel 2005 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
53 N Vorrunde PFEIL Hendrik 2005 M GER TG Münster (GER)
54 N Vorrunde MAISON Jost 2005 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
55 N Vorrunde ENGL Fabian 2005 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
56 N Vorrunde BERGMANN Jonathan 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
56 N Vorrunde OBERREßL Jannis 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
58 N Vorrunde BOES Emil 2005 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
59 N Vorrunde HEIß Andreas 2005 M GER SB DJK Rosenheim (GER)
60 N Vorrunde BÄR Oscar 2005 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
61 N Vorrunde HOCK Thorben 2005 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
62 N Vorrunde BEIERER Henri 2005 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
0 F HOLDER Marc 2005 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
0 F HÖPPNER Christoph 2005 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
0 F STORK Martin 2005 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)

Florett männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N HÖFLER Julius 2006 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N WAGNER Louis 2006 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
5 N BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
6 N MIRBACH Maximilian 2006 M GER Remscheider SV (GER)
7 N WUNDLING Ivo 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 N STRELOW Alexander 2006 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
9 N BAPPERT Felix 2006 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
10 N LANGHANS Tim 2006 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
11 N IRLEBORN Noah Leander 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
12 N TUTUNARIU Alec 2006 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
13 N SALUS Hugo 2006 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
14 N MEIER-EBERT Finn 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
15 N LUDWIG Daniel 2006 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
16 N BIRKENSTOCK David 2006 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 N VERFONDERN Chris 2006 M GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
18 N HOHWY Fritz 2006 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
19 N THETMEYER Lucas 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
20 N SCHREIBER Felix 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
21 N SCHULTZ Milan 2006 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
22 N SCHLIETER Matthias 2006 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
23 N NEITZEL Finn 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
24 N MICHALKE Mato 2006 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
25 N KUNNIG Carl 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
26 N MADEDDU Fabio 2006 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
27 N REKOW Jan Moritz 2006 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
28 N VOLLBRECHT Victor 2006 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
29 N AMRHEIN Leo 2006 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
30 N FUCHS Tristan 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
31 N PUND Tammo 2006 M GER TG Münster (GER)
32 N HELLING Julius 2006 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
33 N Runde NEUß Arvid Elias 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
34 N Runde BIGGA Leandro 2006 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
35 N Runde BÖRNGEN Ludwig 2006 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
35 N Runde HUBER Paul 2006 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
37 N Runde EICHLER Phil 2006 M GER FS TV Langen (GER)
38 N Runde RITTER Julius 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
39 N Runde PLITMANN Max 2006 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
40 N Runde LOTTER Kajus 2006 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
40 N Runde RILLING Noel 2006 M GER TSV Tettnang (GER)
42 N Runde SEEMANN Paul Leopold 2006 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
43 N Vorrunde WILMSMEYER Tom 2006 M GER TG Münster (GER)
44 N Vorrunde ROTHER Thomas 2006 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
45 N Vorrunde WATTENBACH Finn 2006 M GER TSV Tettnang (GER)
46 N Vorrunde MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino 2006 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
47 N Vorrunde FISCHER Bruno 2006 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
48 N Vorrunde LÖFFLER Samuel 2006 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
49 N Vorrunde TIPPMER Paul 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
50 N Vorrunde OCKENFELS Robert 2006 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
51 N Vorrunde GIERIG Raphael 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
52 N Vorrunde SCHMITZ Benjamin 2006 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
53 N Vorrunde CELANT Giuliano 2006 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER)
54 N Vorrunde MAYER Leonard 2006 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
55 N Vorrunde KOBER Marius 2006 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER)
56 N Vorrunde BEUERMANN Noah 2006 M GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
57 N Vorrunde FUCHS Myles 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
58 N Vorrunde MAAS Joseph 2006 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
59 N Vorrunde GADZE Leo 2006 M GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
60 N Vorrunde WOLFF Leonard 2006 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
61 N Vorrunde DOBOVISEK Julian 2006 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
61 N Vorrunde KRÄMER Konrad 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
61 N Vorrunde SANTL Ferdinand 2006 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
64 N Vorrunde SIMON Tonio Elia 2006 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
65 N Vorrunde BORNKESSEL Julius 2006 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
0 F HAMOV Dennis 2006 M GER TV Villingen (GER)

Florett männlich U14+U13 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N SACHSEN       GER
1 N WOLF Julien 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 N EBERT Tillmann 2005 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
1 N LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 N STEIN Yannik 2005 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
2 N BADEN-NORD       GER
2 N WUNDLING Ivo 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HÖFLER Julius 2006 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N SAUTNER Marcel 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N NORDRHEIN       GER
3 N HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N EMDE-MARBACH Nick 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N JOBST Maximilian 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
4 N BERLIN       GER
4 N NEITZEL Finn 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 N WAGNER Louis 2006 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
4 N SALUS Hugo 2006 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
4 N MC CONELL Lino 2005 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 N HESSEN       GER
5 N HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
5 N FAITZ Philip 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
5 N LANGHANS Tim 2006 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
5 N LUDWIG Daniel 2006 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
6 N SACHSEN 2       GER
6 N STRELOW Alexander 2006 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
6 N LEUSCHKE Jakob 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
6 N SCHREIBER Felix 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
6 N BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
7 N SACHSEN-ANHALT       GER
7 N THETMEYER Lucas 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
7 N KUNNIG Carl 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
7 N SCHWAB Jamey Maurice 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
7 N MALITZKI Lukas 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
8 N BAYERN       GER
8 N DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 N BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
8 N ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 N WENZ Francesco 2005 M GER MTV München (GER)
9 N NORDRHEIN 2       GER
9 N IRLEBORN Noah Leander 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
9 N BOES Emil 2005 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
9 N MIRBACH Maximilian 2006 M GER Remscheider SV (GER)
9 N MEIER-EBERT Finn 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
10 N WUERTTEMBERG       GER
10 N SONSALLA Finn 2005 M GER SC Korb (GER)
10 N MÜLLER Len 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
10 N KIECKBUSCH Jacob 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
10 N TUTUNARIU Alec 2006 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
11 N WESTFALEN       GER
11 N STUDENT Mika 2005 M GER FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
11 N HEITMANN Leander 2005 M GER TG Münster (GER)
11 N GROLL David 2005 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
11 N PFEIL Hendrik 2005 M GER TG Münster (GER)
12 N HAMBURG       GER
12 N AMRHEIN Leo 2006 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
12 N HOHWY Fritz 2006 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
12 N WEIMANN Dorian 2005 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
13 N THUERINGEN       GER
13 N SCHLIETER Matthias 2006 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
13 N BORNKESSEL Julius 2006 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
13 N JESS Timon 2005 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
13 N HUBER Rocco Arcel 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
14 N SUED-WEST       GER
14 N MAAS Joseph 2006 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
14 N SEIDEL Fabian Emanuel 2005 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
14 N BAPPERT Felix 2006 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
14 N GERSCH Emil 2005 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
15 N BREMEN       GER
15 N BISCHOF Finn 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
15 N HELLING Julius 2006 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
15 N FISCHER Bruno 2006 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
15 N MOGILIN Matvey 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
16 N BADEN-SUED       GER
16 N HUBER Paul 2006 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
16 N SARUTZKI Mika 2005 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
16 N LOTTER Kajus 2006 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
16 N MÄDER Finian 2005 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
17 N WESTFALEN 2       GER
17 N MAYER Leonard 2006 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
17 N MADEDDU Fabio 2006 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
17 N WILMSMEYER Tom 2006 M GER TG Münster (GER)
17 N PUND Tammo 2006 M GER TG Münster (GER)
18 N SACHSEN 3       GER
18 N BRETSCHNER Liam 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
18 N TIPPMER Paul 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
18 N GIERIG Raphael 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
19 N HESSEN 2       GER
19 N KESSLER Erik 2005 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
19 N REKOW Jan Moritz 2006 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
19 N EICHLER Phil 2006 M GER FS TV Langen (GER)
19 N HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune 2005 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
20 N BAYERN 2       GER
20 N FUCHS Tristan 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
20 N SCHNELLER Emil 2005 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
20 N RITTER Julius 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
20 N HEIß Andreas 2005 M GER SB DJK Rosenheim (GER)
21 N NIEDERSACHSEN       GER
21 N SCHMITZ Benjamin 2006 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
21 N VOLLBRECHT Victor 2006 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
21 N MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino 2006 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
22 N BADEN-SUED 2       GER
22 N ENGL Fabian 2005 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
22 N SANTL Ferdinand 2006 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
22 N JANSON Moritz 2005 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
23 N BAYERN 3       GER
23 N KOBER Marius 2006 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER)
23 N FUCHS Myles 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
23 N GADZE Leo 2006 M GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
23 N SIMON Tonio Elia 2006 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
0 F BERLIN 2       GER
0 F KRÄMER Konrad 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
0 F PFEIFFER Jonathan 2005 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
0 F KAHL Laurin 2005 M GER Berliner FC (GER)