Degen Herren U20 Einzel | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DE MOLA Daniel | 1999 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | PHILIPPE Arthur | 1999 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | DI VEROLI Davide | 2001 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | RUDYKH Daniil | 1999 | M | AIN | |||
5 | N | PREZIOSI Alessio | 1999 | M | ITA | |||
6 | N | MAGLIANO Matteo | 1999 | M | ITA | |||
7 | N | TAURIAINEN Topias | 1999 | M | FIN | |||
8 | N | PAVLOV Kiril | 2001 | M | KAZ | |||
9 | N | GALPER Stanislav | 1999 | M | ISR | |||
10 | N | MENCARELLI Simone | 2003 | M | ITA | |||
11 | N | BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo | 1999 | M | ITA | |||
12 | N | CONTREPOIS Simon | 1999 | M | FRA | |||
13 | N | MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej | 1999 | M | SWE | |||
14 | N | VELTRUP Paul | 2001 | M | GER | |||
15 | N | SHVELIDZE Dmitrii | 2001 | M | AIN | |||
16 | N | GUERRA Federico | 1999 | M | ITA | |||
17 | N | MECKE Cedric | 2000 | M | USA | |||
18 | N | BAYRAM Issa | 2001 | M | FRA | |||
19 | N | MACSKA Adam | 2000 | M | ROU | |||
20 | N | CAMARGO Alexandre | 1999 | M | BRA | |||
21 | N | NGUEFACK Lilian | 1999 | M | FRA | |||
22 | N | BONGARD Louis | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
23 | N | BONFERRONI Gabriel | 1999 | M | SUI | |||
24 | N | HSIEH JAROV Seraphim | 2001 | M | CAN | |||
25 | N | PAYSAN Esteban | 2000 | M | FRA | |||
26 | N | GAETANI Giulio | 2000 | M | ITA | |||
27 | N | GABITOV Ilnur | 1999 | M | KAZ | |||
28 | N | BONAMIGO Gabriel | 1999 | M | BRA | |||
29 | N | SALZER Matej | 2001 | M | CZE | |||
30 | N | DOMINICI Raphaël | 1999 | M | FRA | |||
31 | N | MESSIEN Alexis | 2001 | M | FRA | |||
32 | N | OYA Kensuke | 2002 | M | JPN | |||
33 | N | HANSEN Jonas | 2001 | M | USA | |||
34 | N | BIRO Alexander | 2001 | M | AUT | |||
35 | N | HEINÄMAA Akseli | 2002 | M | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
36 | N | EAST William | 1999 | M | GBR | |||
37 | N | ZHULINSKIY Nikita | 2002 | M | KAZ | |||
38 | N | CHOTIN Titouan | 2001 | M | FRA | |||
39 | N | ANDREWS Benjamin | 2001 | M | GBR | |||
40 | N | GUDERA Jonas | 1999 | M | GER | |||
41 | N | FRAZAO Filipe | 2001 | M | POR | |||
42 | N | LI Ching Ho | 1999 | M | HKG | |||
43 | N | LOMBARDO Theodore | 2000 | M | USA | |||
44 | N | OROIAN Alexandru | 2000 | M | ROU | |||
45 | N | GUBERT Leopoldo | 2000 | M | BRA | |||
46 | N | MICHALAK Damian | 1999 | M | POL | |||
47 | N | LUSTI Hannes | 1999 | M | SUI | |||
48 | N | WILSON Sean | 1999 | M | USA | |||
49 | N | KADYSZEWSKI Mateo | 2001 | M | CAN | |||
50 | N | KOCHKIN Grigoriy | 1999 | M | RUS | |||
51 | N | FRAZAO Miguel | 2002 | M | POR | |||
52 | N | VINNITCHOUK Ted | 2002 | M | CAN | |||
53 | N | YATES Domenic | 1999 | M | AUS | |||
54 | N | NOGANOWICZ Karol | 2001 | M | POL | |||
55 | N | TEMIRYAEV Alan | 2001 | M | USA | |||
56 | N | LERZER Till | 2000 | M | SUI | |||
57 | N | KESAEV Alan | 1999 | M | RUS | |||
58 | N | GEDZO Andzej | 1999 | M | EST | |||
59 | N | SEKIHARA Rei | 2001 | M | JPN | |||
60 | N | ROUBAILO Niels | 2003 | M | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
61 | N | ENGLISH Alexander | 2000 | M | AUS | |||
62 | N | DILIBERTO Luca | 1999 | M | ITA | |||
63 | N | GABRIOLO Alessandro | 2001 | M | ITA | |||
64 | N | FAFARD Fynn | 2000 | M | CAN | |||
65 | N | CALDERON Diego | 2000 | M | ESP | |||
66 | N | POSTMA Randy | 1999 | M | NED | |||
67 | N | MACLENNAN Robert | 1999 | M | GBR | |||
68 | N | KOLANCZYK Wojciech | 1999 | M | POL | |||
69 | N | CHMUT Anton | 2000 | M | USA | |||
70 | N | TERHO Jussi | 1999 | M | FIN | |||
71 | N | BIRO David | 1999 | M | ROU | |||
72 | N | DERKSEN Ruben | 2000 | M | NED | |||
73 | N | POTAPOV Maksim | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
74 | N | BOBROV Ilian | 2000 | M | EST | |||
75 | N | KOROVIN Igor | 2000 | M | RUS | |||
76 | N | BIRKENMAIER Marco | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
77 | N | LUBIENIECKI Wojciech | 1999 | M | POL | |||
78 | N | BERMEJO Noe | 2000 | M | ESP | |||
79 | N | WECKERLE Tobias | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
80 | N | LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio | 1999 | M | BRA | |||
81 | N | VOLKMANN Daniel | 1999 | M | USA | |||
82 | N | JENSEN August Lindström | 2001 | M | DEN | |||
83 | N | BRYKNER Matyas | 2001 | M | CZE | |||
84 | N | GAZZANIGA Giacomo | 1999 | M | ITA | |||
84 | N | GROSSE Arthur | 2001 | M | NOR | |||
86 | N | JUTILA Julius | 2001 | M | FIN | |||
87 | N | FAVRE Hadrien | 2001 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
87 | N | DEGORCE Aurelien | 2000 | M | GBR | |||
89 | N | LEGUBE Benoit | 2000 | M | FRA | |||
90 | N | BELL Jack | 2000 | M | GBR | |||
91 | N | BIGEA Mihai | 2000 | M | ROU | |||
92 | N | SHEPHERD Billy | 2000 | M | GBR | |||
92 | N | SELLS Alexander | 2000 | M | AUS | |||
94 | N | KALININAS Leonardas | 2000 | M | LTU | |||
95 | N | SZILAGYI Balazs | 2000 | M | ROU | |||
96 | N | LIMA Sebastiao | 2002 | M | POR | |||
97 | N | MORRIS George | 1999 | M | GBR | |||
98 | N | DAHLBO Benjamin | 2001 | M | NOR | |||
99 | N | BELOZEROV Mikhail | 2000 | M | RUS | |||
100 | N | KALLIO Matias | 2001 | M | FIN | |||
101 | N | SPIRIN Mikhail | 2000 | M | RUS | |||
102 | N | KEMP Nicolas | 2001 | M | BEL | |||
102 | N | PAAVOLAINEN Väinö | 1999 | M | FIN | |||
104 | N | KOVAL Anton | 2001 | M | GER | |||
105 | N | FISCHER Artur | 2000 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
106 | N | KLEINER Lukas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
106 | N | JENNY David | 2000 | M | SUI | |||
108 | N | MURRU Fabio | 2002 | M | GER | |||
109 | N | RIVERA DAVID Paul | 2001 | M | SUI | |||
109 | N | ZENS Philipp | 2001 | M | LUX | |||
109 | N | ZYBACH Lenny | 2001 | M | SUI | |||
112 | N | MÜLLER Dean | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
113 | N | JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick | 2001 | M | FRA | |||
113 | N | MILAM Hugh | 2002 | M | USA | |||
115 | N | JUBAULT Samuel | 1999 | M | FRA | |||
116 | N | STEHLIK Jan | 1999 | M | CZE | |||
117 | N | LE BERRE Gaetan | 2001 | M | FRA | |||
118 | N | IVALDI Giorgio | 1999 | M | ITA | |||
119 | N | BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian | 2001 | M | AUT | |||
120 | N | SZABO Benedek | 2002 | M | CAN | |||
121 | N | MARQUES Bruno | 2000 | M | POR | |||
122 | N | BOLANOS Tiago | 1999 | M | POR | |||
123 | N | SZKOP Wiktor | 1999 | M | POL | |||
124 | N | OSICKA Adam | 2000 | M | CZE | |||
125 | N | HEISE Max | 2001 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
126 | N | MORRISON Dylan | 2001 | M | GBR | |||
127 | N | ELIZARI Inigo | 1999 | M | ESP | |||
128 | N | NAVARRO Yago | 1999 | M | ESP | |||
129 | N | DALE George | 2001 | M | AUS | |||
130 | N | OJALA Tuomas | 2001 | M | FIN | |||
131 | N | HADDAD Justin | 2002 | M | USA | |||
132 | N | HILBERT Xavier | 2001 | M | USA | |||
133 | N | TIAN John | 1999 | M | AUS | |||
134 | N | HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre | 2001 | M | SUI | |||
135 | N | BELOT Antoine | 1999 | M | GBR | |||
136 | N | KALUZINSKI Tomasz | 2001 | M | POL | |||
137 | N | BORER Jovan | 2000 | M | SUI | |||
138 | N | FEDOROV Roman | 2000 | M | RUS | |||
139 | N | LACH Lukas | 1999 | M | AUT | |||
140 | N | ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai | 1999 | M | MAS | |||
141 | N | BERKTOLD Samuel | 2001 | M | AUT | |||
142 | N | WILLCOX Joshua | 2001 | M | GBR | |||
142 | N | JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub | 1999 | M | SVK | |||
144 | N | JUKNA Rokas | 1999 | M | LTU | |||
145 | N | GIULIANO Loris | 2000 | M | SUI | |||
146 | N | BRUNET Nathan | 2002 | M | CAN | |||
147 | N | SMRCEK Simon | 2001 | M | CZE | |||
148 | N | SAVIN Alexandr | 2000 | M | KAZ | |||
149 | N | Vorrunde | CORREIA Joao | 2000 | M | POR | ||
150 | N | Vorrunde | PALUSAAR Nikita | 2000 | M | EST | ||
151 | N | Vorrunde | SEDLACEK Ondrej | 1999 | M | CZE | ||
152 | N | Vorrunde | PAVLIK Matyas | 2000 | M | CZE | ||
153 | N | Vorrunde | NAWAR Hassan | 2000 | M | NED | ||
154 | N | Vorrunde | RAMAZZOTTI Francesco | 2002 | M | LUX | ||
155 | N | Vorrunde | KILJANDER Oskar | 1999 | M | FIN | ||
156 | N | Vorrunde | BISSINGER Michael | 2001 | M | USA | ||
157 | N | Vorrunde | SERNADAS Tomas | 2001 | M | POR | ||
158 | N | Vorrunde | RUSSELL James | 1999 | M | GBR | ||
159 | N | Vorrunde | THEIN-SANDLER Adrien | 1999 | M | USA | ||
160 | N | Vorrunde | LE QUANG HUY Phileas Rubaek | 2000 | M | DEN | ||
161 | N | Vorrunde | RECLO Michal | 2001 | M | SVK | ||
161 | N | Vorrunde | MIYAGAWA Wataru | 2000 | M | JPN | ||
161 | N | Vorrunde | ALARCIA Daniel | 1999 | M | ESP | ||
164 | N | Vorrunde | WEBER Sebastian | 2000 | M | SUI | ||
165 | N | Vorrunde | BOYLE Douglas | 2000 | M | GBR | ||
165 | N | Vorrunde | GORNOVSKY David | 2003 | M | CAN | ||
167 | N | Vorrunde | ZENTKO Matej Tadeas | 2001 | M | SVK | ||
168 | N | Vorrunde | SCHUHMANN Jan | 2001 | M | AUT | ||
169 | N | Vorrunde | VAN DER VAEREN Andy | 2001 | M | BEL | ||
170 | N | Vorrunde | ASSMANN Timothy | 2002 | M | NED | ||
171 | N | Vorrunde | DE MEYERE Maarten | 2001 | M | BEL | ||
171 | N | Vorrunde | SAVELAINEN Joonas | 1999 | M | FIN | ||
173 | N | Vorrunde | KROUZECKY Tomas | 2001 | M | CZE | ||
174 | N | Vorrunde | MEEWIS Theo | 2001 | M | BEL | ||
175 | N | Vorrunde | POCKELE Joris | 2002 | M | BEL | ||
176 | N | Vorrunde | MARCHAND Charles Edouard | 2000 | M | SUI | ||
177 | N | Vorrunde | TAY Jovan | 2002 | M | SGP | ||
177 | N | Vorrunde | WEIRUP GRAM Rasmus | 2000 | M | DEN | ||
179 | N | Vorrunde | SHEUM Bron | 2000 | M | SGP | ||
179 | N | Vorrunde | PRINZ Niklas | 2001 | M | LUX | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |
181 | N | Vorrunde | SANCHEZ ORTIZ Jorge | 2001 | M | ESP | ||
182 | N | Vorrunde | LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon | 2002 | M | COL | ||
183 | N | Vorrunde | GSTETTNER Michel | 2001 | M | AUT | ||
184 | N | Vorrunde | SAHIN Alpkan | 2001 | M | TUR | ||
184 | N | Vorrunde | RENIER Kevin | 1999 | M | BEL | ||
186 | N | Vorrunde | SUGIMOTO Maya | 2001 | M | JPN | ||
187 | N | Vorrunde | LOTTER Hugo | 1999 | M | GER | ||
188 | N | Vorrunde | ELSHERIF Ahmed | 2001 | M | EGY | ||
189 | N | Vorrunde | VOLAK Samuel | 2000 | M | CZE | ||
190 | N | Vorrunde | BURGSTALLER Johannes | 2000 | M | AUT | ||
191 | N | Vorrunde | PERSSON Casper Nils | 1999 | M | DEN | ||
192 | N | Vorrunde | OLIVEIRA Goncalo | 2000 | M | POR | ||
192 | N | Vorrunde | SZURLEJ Bartlomiej | 2000 | M | POL | ||
194 | N | Vorrunde | BERNSEN Christoffer Leth | 2000 | M | DEN | ||
195 | N | Vorrunde | POULAIN Daniel | 2002 | M | LUX | ||
196 | N | Vorrunde | VALKENBURG Matthew | 2000 | M | NZL |
Degen Damen U20 Einzel | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ISOLA Federica | 1999 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | TRADITI Gaia | 2000 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | VERMEULE Emily | 2001 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | FAVRE Angeline | 2000 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
5 | N | VANRYSSEL Eloise | 1999 | F | FRA | |||
6 | N | SOLDATOVA Anastasia | 1999 | F | RUS | |||
7 | N | KESAEVA Marina | 1999 | F | AIN | |||
8 | N | SAUMOVA Manana | 1999 | F | RUS | |||
9 | N | CAGNIN Beatrice | 1999 | F | ITA | |||
10 | N | GRADY Miriam | 2000 | F | USA | |||
11 | N | FALINSKA Julia | 1999 | F | POL | |||
12 | N | KLASIK Alicja | 2004 | F | POL | |||
13 | N | GRASSO Agata Alberta | 2000 | F | ITA | |||
14 | N | CENA Marzia | 2002 | F | ITA | |||
15 | N | JANELLI Zofia | 2002 | F | POL | |||
16 | N | ZITTEL Alexandra | 2004 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
17 | N | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | |||
18 | N | GAVRIELKO Nikol | 1999 | F | ISR | |||
19 | N | NIXON Caroline | 2000 | F | USA | |||
20 | N | BOS Valentina | 1999 | F | SUI | |||
20 | N | BOZZA Alessandra | 1999 | F | ITA | |||
22 | N | MURTAZAEVA Aizanat | 2001 | F | AIN | |||
23 | N | ZOZULYA Christina | 2002 | F | CAN | |||
24 | N | BIELESZOVA Veronika | 2002 | F | CZE | |||
25 | N | CURTO Gaia | 1999 | F | ITA | |||
26 | N | SHEFFIELD Laura | 2000 | F | GBR | |||
27 | N | WASIAK Axelle | 2001 | F | BEL | |||
28 | N | CONRAD Alice | 2000 | F | FRA | |||
29 | N | KHROL Jaclyn | 2003 | F | USA | |||
30 | N | ZAKHARENKO Antonina | 2000 | F | RUS | |||
31 | N | SALIGEROVA Katerina | 1999 | F | CZE | |||
32 | N | MASLENNIKOVA Sofya | 2001 | F | RUS | |||
33 | N | BEDDINGFIELD Claire | 2001 | F | USA | |||
34 | N | KOWALCZYK Sara Maria | 2001 | F | ITA | |||
35 | N | HECHT Dar | 2000 | F | ISR | |||
36 | N | LOMBARDI Marta | 2001 | F | ITA | |||
36 | N | MASALO Olivija | 1999 | F | LTU | |||
38 | N | RAUSCH Ariana | 2002 | F | USA | |||
39 | N | PIZZINI Alessia | 2001 | F | ITA | |||
40 | N | BRYCH Barbara | 2000 | F | POL | |||
41 | N | KOMAR Sofia | 2000 | F | USA | |||
42 | N | JASNA Tereza | 2000 | F | CZE | |||
43 | N | FAVRE Aurore | 1999 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
44 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | |||
45 | N | TALEN Andra | 1999 | F | EST | |||
46 | N | CANDREVA Greta | 2002 | F | USA | |||
47 | N | DRAEGER Alma | 2000 | F | FRA | |||
48 | N | LÖFGREN Sonja | 1999 | F | SWE | |||
49 | N | HENDERSON-ROE Maia | 2001 | F | GBR | |||
50 | N | PIRKOWSKI Amanda | 2002 | F | USA | |||
51 | N | ZHARKOVA Evgeniya | 2000 | F | AIN | |||
51 | N | LEE Madeleine | 1999 | F | GBR | |||
53 | N | HERSANT Lydiane | 1999 | F | FRA | |||
54 | N | VANDINGENEN Aube | 2001 | F | BEL | |||
55 | N | GUO Zi Shan | 2002 | F | CAN | |||
56 | N | COUFALOVA Anna | 2000 | F | CZE | |||
57 | N | HILBRIG Viktoria | 2000 | F | GER | |||
58 | N | MASSEREY Solene | 1999 | F | SUI | |||
59 | N | GARNERI Elodie | 2000 | F | FRA | |||
60 | N | CONRAD Anastasia | 2000 | F | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
61 | N | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | |||
62 | N | KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi | 1999 | F | ISR | |||
63 | N | HEINZ Vanessa | 2000 | F | GER | |||
64 | N | KELLER Camille | 2001 | F | FRA | |||
65 | N | ANDERSEN Madeleine | 1999 | F | AUS | |||
66 | N | COEYTAUX Loyse | 2000 | F | FRA | |||
67 | N | YAMANAKA Mina | 2002 | F | USA | |||
68 | N | JONAS Eva | 1999 | F | GER | |||
69 | N | LEONARD Ariane | 2001 | F | CAN | |||
70 | N | SHEFFIELD Lake | 2001 | F | USA | |||
71 | N | DOSKOVA Katerina | 1999 | F | CZE | |||
72 | N | SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde | 2001 | F | SUI | |||
73 | N | PIVETEAU Anne Clémence | 2000 | F | SUI | |||
74 | N | PIATTI Sabrina | 2000 | F | ITA | |||
75 | N | NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya | 2002 | F | KAZ | |||
76 | N | VARELA Lea | 2001 | F | FRA | |||
77 | N | SKOBLOV Sandra | 2001 | F | EST | |||
78 | N | MALVIK Katherina | 2000 | F | NOR | Titan Fekteklubb (NOR) | ||
79 | N | ZGRYZNIAK Kinga | 2003 | F | POL | |||
80 | N | BURSOVA Regina | 2001 | F | SVK | |||
80 | N | TEUBER Carolin | 2001 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
82 | N | SEGATTO Alessandra | 1999 | F | ITA | |||
83 | N | CERVENKOVA Katerina | 2001 | F | CZE | |||
84 | N | AGATH Thordis | 2001 | F | AUT | |||
85 | N | LUNA Alessandra | 2000 | F | SUI | |||
86 | N | BEKEN Solane | 2001 | F | BEL | |||
87 | N | MOTTAZ Celine | 1999 | F | SUI | |||
88 | N | KROESE Katelijn | 2001 | F | NED | |||
89 | N | SPATENKOVA Anna | 1999 | F | CZE | |||
90 | N | PAWLOWSKA Dominika | 2000 | F | POL | |||
91 | N | LABRO Emma | 2000 | F | BEL | |||
92 | N | MARUCHA Weronika | 2001 | F | POL | |||
93 | N | ANDREYEVA Vladislava | 2001 | F | KAZ | |||
94 | N | LUCANI Lola | 1999 | F | FRA | |||
94 | N | POWELL Alexandra | 2000 | F | GBR | |||
96 | N | BOOY Tamara | 1999 | F | CAN | |||
97 | N | STASZULONEK Karolina | 2002 | F | POL | |||
98 | N | LOUIS Avery | 2001 | F | GBR | |||
99 | N | LEGROS Flora | 1999 | F | FRA | |||
100 | N | SULEJ Zuzanna | 2001 | F | POL | |||
101 | N | BULTYNCK Anne | 2000 | F | BEL | |||
102 | N | BISHOP Catherine | 1999 | F | GBR | |||
103 | N | STEURBAUT Romane | 2001 | F | BEL | |||
104 | N | POTOCKOVA Katerina | 1999 | F | CZE | |||
105 | N | RITAKALLIO Rilla | 2001 | F | FIN | |||
106 | N | KAWENCKA Ewa | 2000 | F | POL | |||
107 | N | SU Nicole | 2002 | F | CAN | |||
108 | N | HÄNDLER Anja | 2001 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
109 | N | Vorrunde | ZENS Anna | 2003 | F | LUX | CE Sud (LUX) | |
110 | N | Vorrunde | SKRZYPCZAK Wiktoria | 1999 | F | POL | ||
111 | N | Vorrunde | MAYR Franziska | 1999 | F | GER | ||
111 | N | Vorrunde | KOLBINGER Brenda | 1999 | F | GER | ||
113 | N | Vorrunde | LURYE Sarah | 2002 | F | USA | ||
114 | N | Vorrunde | LUI Leanna | 1999 | F | CAN | ||
115 | N | Vorrunde | JASNA Adela | 2000 | F | CZE | ||
116 | N | Vorrunde | KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta | 2000 | F | EST | ||
117 | N | Vorrunde | MBIIM Solene | 2001 | F | FRA | ||
118 | N | Vorrunde | SASVARIOVA Laura | 1999 | F | SVK | ||
119 | N | Vorrunde | PATCHEN Alexandra | 1999 | F | AUS | ||
120 | N | Vorrunde | VILLIGER Elin | 2001 | F | SUI | ||
121 | N | Vorrunde | GRABHER Antonia | 2001 | F | AUT | ||
122 | N | Vorrunde | MAYER Lea | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |
123 | N | Vorrunde | DE LANDTSHEER Ellen | 2000 | F | BEL | ||
124 | N | Vorrunde | WATANABE Ami | 1999 | F | JPN | ||
125 | N | Vorrunde | ICHIKAWA Mariko | 1999 | F | JPN | ||
126 | N | Vorrunde | MOISEEVA Ekaterina | 2001 | F | RUS | ||
127 | N | Vorrunde | WATKINS Abigail | 2001 | F | GBR | ||
128 | N | Vorrunde | YETKIN Melissa | 2001 | F | GER | ||
129 | N | Vorrunde | BURKHARD Isabelle | 2001 | F | SUI | ||
129 | N | Vorrunde | GREUL Kerstin | 2002 | F | GER | ||
131 | N | Vorrunde | OIEN Jacqueline | 2001 | F | GBR | ||
132 | N | Vorrunde | ROSKOVA Sonja | 2000 | F | SVK | ||
133 | N | Vorrunde | FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor | 2001 | F | GBR | ||
134 | N | Vorrunde | STRZELCZYK Olga | 2000 | F | POL | ||
135 | N | Vorrunde | IWAO Karen | 1999 | F | JPN | ||
136 | N | Vorrunde | ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal | 2001 | F | KAZ | ||
137 | N | Vorrunde | LAUVRAY Emma | 2000 | F | FRA | ||
138 | N | Vorrunde | GLINKIN Karol-Liina | 2001 | F | EST | ||
139 | N | Vorrunde | VOROBIEVA Anastasia | 2002 | F | RUS | ||
140 | N | Vorrunde | TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra | 2003 | F | KAZ | ||
141 | N | Vorrunde | VAN DE VELDE Noa | 2001 | F | BEL | ||
142 | N | Vorrunde | MISAKI Saaya | 1999 | F | JPN | ||
A | Vorrunde | JANS Linda | 2001 | F | NED |