zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2016 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Wuppertal
30. April 2016 - 1. Mai 2016

Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FRIEDERICH Adriana 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 HEES Ronja 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 SCHILLING Verena 1999 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
13 FABRICE Alisa Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
14 STOPPEL Jaqueline 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 MÜLLER Jule Hanna 2000 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
16 ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
17 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
18 GÖDDE Ella 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
21 SEIBEL Marta 2001 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
22 GROLLMISCH Charlotte 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
23 SCHNEIDER Pia 1999 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
24 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 FEHR Emelie 2002 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
26 GREUL Bianca Ines 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
27 ERKENS Merit 2001 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
28 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
29 KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
30 BÜCKER Femke 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
31 KIRSCHNER Elena 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
32 ZAHNER Greta 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
33 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
34 HEILMANN Noemi 1999 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
35 HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
35 RIPPERT Ariane 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
37 MASTHOFF Emma 2000 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
38 JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
39 SCHWEIZER Pauline 2000 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
40 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
40 FILBERT Rosa 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
42 ZARTH Victoria 1999 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
43 WEHAGE Mattea 1999 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
44 NORD Annika 1999 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
45 LANGE Lara 2001 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
46 GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
47 ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
48 BRAUNE Anna Zoe 2001 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
49 SCHUMACHER Carolina 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
50 HÄUSLER Chantall 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 RIEBER Johanna 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
52 ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
53 REINHOLD Charlotte 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
54 LOBERT Leonie 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
55 SPÄTH Charlotte 2000 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
56 THOMAS Jennifer 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
57 STAHNKE Anna 1999 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
58 THRUM Lea 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
59 FLAGNER Sarah 1999 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
60 HÄSELHOFF Nina 1999 F GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
61 STRAUB Johanna 2000 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
62 AYAS Neda 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
63 SCHLOTT Laura-Marie 2000 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
63 ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
65 NEUER Julia 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
66 ASCHENBRENNER Franziska 1999 F GER OSC München (GER)
67 SIEWERT Alexandra 2002 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
68 KINDEL Rabea 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
69 DICK Carina 2000 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
70 DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER
71 MÖCKL Marlene 2000 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
72 REITSCHUSTER Anna 2000 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
73 WILKE Melissa 2001 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
74 FREYE Lea 2001 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
75 WILKE Hannah 1999 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
76 BAMYACI Selina 2001 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
77 NOPPER Cosima 2000 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
78 ROTHSTEIN Lara 2000 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
78 HÖRMANN Valérie 1999 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
80 Vorrunde LANGER Mia Sophie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
81 Vorrunde BÜRCK Anna 1999 F GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
82 Vorrunde YETKIN Melissa 2001 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
82 Vorrunde KETTLING Lotte 2000 F GER Herner TC (GER)
84 Vorrunde MAAß Jasmin 2001 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
85 Vorrunde HAUER Barbara 2000 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
86 Vorrunde SCHMIDT Sina 2001 F GER FC Blankenese (GER)
87 Vorrunde MICHEL Nadine 1999 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
87 Vorrunde DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
89 Vorrunde KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
90 Vorrunde FUCHS Milena 2002 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
90 Vorrunde WENDE Ira 2001 F GER FSG Greppin (GER)
92 Vorrunde HANS Louisa 1999 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
93 Vorrunde HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
94 Vorrunde TOBIAS Nina 1999 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
95 Vorrunde DIETRICH Michaela 2001 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
96 Vorrunde HOTZE Jasmin 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
97 Vorrunde LINGEMANN Victoria Ariane 2001 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)

Degen weiblich U17 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 WMTV SOLINGEN       GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
1 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
1 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
1 LANGER Mia Sophie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
1 RIPPERT Ariane 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 STOPPEL Jaqueline 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HÄUSLER Chantall 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 EFG ESSEN       GER EFG Essen (GER)
4 REINHOLD Charlotte 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
4 MASTHOFF Emma 2000 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
4 SCHULTE Emily 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
4 AYAS Neda 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
5 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 GROLLMISCH Charlotte 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
6 GREUL Bianca Ines 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
6 THRUM Lea 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
6 HEES Ronja 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
7 OSNABRUECKER SC       GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
7 SPÄTH Charlotte 2000 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
7 BÜCKER Femke 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
7 WIETHEUPER Tessa 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
7 WEHAGE Mattea 1999 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
8 TSV HAGEN 1860       GER TSV Hagen (GER)
8 WILKE Melissa 2001 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
8 WILKE Hannah 1999 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
8 FABRICE Alisa Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
8 KAUFHOLD Felina 2000 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
9 STG WETZLAR/DARMSTADT       GER
9 MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
9 EBEID Lara 2002 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
9 ZAHNER Greta 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
9 LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 STG GLADBECK/QUERNHEIM       GER
10 HÄSELHOFF Nina 1999 F GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
10 HEISTERKAMP Käthe 2001 F GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
10 THOMA Miriam 1999 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
10 BRAUNE Anna Zoe 2001 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
11 UFC FRANKFURT       GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
11 DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER
11 FILBERT Rosa 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
11 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
11 LOBERT Leonie 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
12 WUPPERTALER FC       GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
12 VON PRONDZINSKI Maja 2001 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
12 DICK Carina 2000 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
12 OBERBÜSCHER Annika 2000 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
12 MÜLLER Jule Hanna 2000 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
13 TV AUGSBURG       GER TV Augsburg (GER)
13 SCHWEIZER Pauline 2000 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
13 MÖCKL Marlene 2000 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
13 FLAGNER Sarah 1999 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
13 TOBIAS Nina 1999 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
14 BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 EßER Leandra 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 ZUR MÜHLEN Marie 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 STG FR HOCHWALD/TG ROHRBACH       GER
15 STEIN Hannah 2001 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
15 ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
15 STRAUB Johanna 2000 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
15 AULBACH Merle 2001 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
16 STG WITTENAU/GRUNEWALD       GER
16 HÖRMANN Valérie 1999 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
16 LANGE Lara 2001 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
16 REITSCHUSTER Anna 2000 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
17 SC ITZEHOE       GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
17 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
17 SCHOOF Clara 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
17 HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
18 STG SAALFELD/ERFURT       GER
18 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
18 MICHEL Nadine 1999 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
18 FREYE Lea 2001 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
19 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 SCHÖNBERG Phyllis 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 KRÄMER Lisanne 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 MÄUELER Louise 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 GÖDDE Ella 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 STG KARLSRUHE/MANNHEIM       GER
20 HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
20 VAGNER Laura 2000 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
20 HAUER Barbara 2000 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
20 HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
21 STG WALDKIRCH/BADEN-BADEN       GER
21 NOPPER Cosima 2000 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
21 RUF Patricia 2001 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
21 BÜRCK Anna 1999 F GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
22 TV HOFFNUNGSTHAL       GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
22 LEHMANN Marieke 2000 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
22 LEHMANN Annika 2000 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
22 AVERDUNG Victoria 2000 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)