Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 - 08.10.2023 | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | DAMMROFF Lotte | 2007 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
1 | N | GABEL Moritz | 2008 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
2 | N | WENDT Angelina | 2008 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | WELTE Johanna | 2007 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | ||
05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019 | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | LOGHIN Andreea | 2004 | F | ROU | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | 2004 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | LOGHIN Athenna | 2005 | F | ROU | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | HÖSEL Pia Rhianna | 2003 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | SCHATTON Sarah | 2003 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | SIEWERT Alexandra | 2002 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | SCHATTON Sarah | 2003 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | SMITH Hannah | 2002 | F | GER | TV Oberndorf (GER) | |||
4 | JETTER Alina | 2002 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
10.10.2015 - 11.10.2015 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | LIPPERT Janine | 2001 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | FUCHS Milena | 2002 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | RAPP Sarah | 1999 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
11.10.2014 - 11.10.2014 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | LIPPERT Melanie | 1998 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | KOCHEROVA Ekatarina | 1998 | F | UZB | Fechtclub Ettlingen (GER) | |||
3 | RICHTER Pia-Luise | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtclub Ettlingen (GER) | |||
3 | ZARTH Victoria | 1999 | F | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
13.10.2012 - 13.10.2012 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | LEBRILLANT Manju | 1997 | F | FRA | CANTON VERT (FRA) | |||
2 | VIDAL Claire | 1996 | F | FRA | GEISPOLSHEIM (FRA) | |||
3 | ZACHARIAS Christina | 1996 | F | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | |||
4 | HASEMANN Sabrina | 1996 | F | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | |||
15.10.2011 - 15.10.2011 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | ZACHARIAS Christina | 1996 | F | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | |||
2 | WILDING Juliane | 1996 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | HASEMANN Sabrina | 1996 | F | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | |||
4 | EISELE Marion | 1997 | F | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | |||
09.10.2010 - 09.10.2010 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | BECKER Claudia | 1994 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | PRIMBS Vanessa | 1996 | F | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | HERRLICH Lena | 1997 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
4 | ARON Jasmin | 1995 | F | GER | VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) | |||
15.03.2003 - 16.03.2003 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | ZENGER Hannah | 1988 | F | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | HÖPKE Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
16.03.2002 - 17.03.2002 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
3 | WIRTH Jennifer | 1987 | F | GER | [i] TV Bretten (GER) |