Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.05.2023 - 07.05.2023 | Jenaer Schülercup 2023 | Jena | ||||||||
1 | N | WERNECKE Thore | 2014 | M | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | ||
2 | N | WALTHER Hannes | 2015 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
3 | N | JANY Maximilian | 2014 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
04.05.2019 - 04.05.2019 | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | N | AHLVERS Max | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | N | HANDSCHACK Yannick | 2009 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | 2009 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEST Maximilian | 2009 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
26.05.2018 - 26.05.2018 | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | AMBRUS Bence | 2008 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
2 | LEIMERT Luca Nicky | 2008 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | BEYER Tim | 2008 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | ROZMUS Jakub | 2008 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
20.05.2017 - 20.05.2017 | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | WALTER Sebastian | 2007 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
3 | OTTO Theodor | 2007 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
3 | WALTER Raphael | 2008 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
28.05.2016 - 28.05.2016 | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | SCHULZ Linus | 2006 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | HÄCKEL Kurt | 2006 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLIETER Matthias | 2006 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
10.05.2014 - 10.05.2014 | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | HOFEREITER Heinrich | 2004 | M | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
3 | DÖRFER Laurenz | 2004 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | RENARD Nolann | 2004 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
10.11.2012 - 10.11.2012 | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | DAPKUNS Rudolfs | 2003 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | |||
2 | ZACHER Niklas | 2003 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | GERLACH Hannes | 2003 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | KRÖDEL Julius | 2003 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
12.11.2011 - 12.11.2011 | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | LOESCHE Teo | 2002 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | WIEFEL Cedric | 2002 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | MIETZ Dominik | 2002 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
3 | MÖHLER Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
13.11.2010 - 13.11.2010 | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | PRAUS Markus | 2001 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | KREBS Cornelius | 2001 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | MCCAULLEY Simon | 2001 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | PFEIFER Kenneth | 2001 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
08.11.2009 - 09.11.2009 | Schüler-Turnier | Jena | ||||||||
1 | WERNER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | PRAUS Markus | 2001 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | MCCAULLEY Simon | 2001 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Friedrich | 2000 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
01.11.2008 - 02.11.2008 | Schüler-Turnier | Jena | ||||||||
1 | WERNER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | SCHIER Pascal | 1999 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | PRAUS Markus | 2001 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
4 | DOROW Robert | 1999 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) |