Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | N | KÖTHE Joscha | 2009 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | GREBING Julian Richard | 2009 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | LOTT Felix | 2009 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | KÖTHE Joscha | 2009 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | |||
2 | RUST Philipp | 2008 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄFER Leander Tjure | 2008 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
3 | WUNDLING Kai | 2008 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
03.10.2015 - 04.10.2015 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | STRAUB Max | 2006 | M | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | |||
2 | MIRBACH Maximilian | 2006 | M | GER | [i] Remscheider SV (GER) | |||
3 | HAEDENKAMP Leo | 2006 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | LANGHANS Tim | 2006 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
04.10.2014 - 05.10.2014 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Nils | 2005 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | |||
2 | FAITZ Philip | 2005 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | WÖHRLE Linus | 2005 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
05.10.2013 - 06.10.2013 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | MONTANEZ Joan Carlos | 2004 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | HAEDENKAMP Paul | 2004 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | KAPPUS Bastian | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
06.10.2012 - 07.10.2012 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | RALLE Alexander | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2 | FRIESEN Lukas | 2003 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
01.10.2011 - 02.10.2011 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | KAIB Simon | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | RIEGER Laurenz | 2002 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | FROHWEIN Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | NEUBAUER Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
02.10.2010 - 03.10.2010 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | BREITHAUPT Felix | 2001 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2 | CERNJIAVSKIJ Daniiil | 2001 | M | LAT | ||||
2 | RENNER Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
4 | POZNJAK Evgenij | 2002 | M | LAT |