Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024 | Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | N | REINEKE Franz | 2009 | M | GER | SSV Ettal (GER) | ||
2 | N | BIRKNER Johannes | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | HORBAN Volodymyr | 2009 | M | UKR | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAZRAANI Vincent | 2009 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
04.03.2023 - 05.03.2023 | Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHLICKENRIEDER Florian | 2008 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
2 | N | SVETEC Gabriel | 2008 | M | CRO | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAZRAANI Vincent | 2009 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHWARTZ Michael | 2008 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
12.02.2022 - 13.02.2022 | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Augsburg | ||||||||
1 | N | WINKER Leonard | 2007 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRAUSE Levi | 2008 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAZRAANI Vincent | 2009 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | REINEKE Franz | 2009 | M | GER | SSV Ettal (GER) | ||
08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020 | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | N | VON JONQUIERES Johannes | 2005 | M | GER | SSV Ettal (GER) | ||
2 | N | WINKER Leonard | 2007 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | HARTWIG Albert | 2005 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
3 | N | REINEKE Nepomuk | 2006 | M | GER | SSV Ettal (GER) | ||
09.02.2019 - 10.02.2019 | Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | N | VON JONQUIERES Johannes | 2005 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | ||
2 | N | ARBOGAST Felix | 2005 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | HUCH Matthias | 2005 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | ||
3 | N | SUPE Talu | 2005 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018 | Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften | Oberammergau | ||||||||
1 | SUCHERT Theo | 2004 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | SMITH Paul Gabriel | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||
3 | HEESCHEN Tim | 2004 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIESSER Georg | 2004 | M | GER | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | |||
04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017 | Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften | Schweinfurt | ||||||||
1 | KRAMER Michael | 2003 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | HEßDÖRFER Nils | 2003 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | BEHNKE Otto | 2003 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | DEIßLER Maximilian | 2003 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
12.03.2016 - 13.03.2016 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Augsburg | ||||||||
1 | KNECHTL David | 2002 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | SCHIEßLING Lucas | 2002 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
3 | DRESSLER Jonathan | 2002 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
3 | MEIER Pius | 2002 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
07.03.2015 - 08.03.2015 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | MARTINEZ Philipp | 2001 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | GIEßER Leon | 2001 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | BEREGI Máté | 2001 | M | HUN | TSV Erding (GER) | |||
3 | PETERS Tamino | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
15.03.2014 - 16.03.2014 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | TALAN Jan | 2000 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | WICKE Friedrich | 2000 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | HAKE Julius | 2000 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | LÖFLATH Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
09.03.2013 - 10.03.2013 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Augsburg | ||||||||
1 | RIEBLINGER Fabian | 1999 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÖFFLER Jakob | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | PYKO Tassilo | 1999 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | RIEBLINGER Manuel | 1999 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
17.03.2012 - 18.03.2012 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Augsburg | ||||||||
1 | TALAN Tin | 1998 | M | CRO | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | BOTT Paul | 1998 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | DRESSLER Lukas | 1998 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
3 | SZABO Idse | 1998 | M | NED | MTV München (GER) | |||
12.03.2011 - 13.03.2011 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | KNECHTL Lukas | 1997 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | BUDANI Lorenzo | 1997 | M | ITA | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | JUNGMANN Jan Lucas | 1997 | M | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
3 | OETTINGER Felix | 1997 | M | GER | ||||
20.03.2010 - 21.03.2010 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | MENZEL Wolfgang | 1996 | M | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) | |||
2 | BOTT Wulf | 1996 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | HANKEL Tim | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | JESKE Thomas | 1996 | M | GER | ASV Ortenburg (GER) | |||
21.03.2009 - 22.03.2009 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Feldkirchen | ||||||||
1 | MCINTYRE Kendric | 1995 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | REHBERGER Maximilian | 1995 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | DRESCHER Samuel | 1995 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | RIEDER Florian | 1995 | M | GER | VSC Donauwörth (GER) | |||
08.03.2008 - 09.03.2008 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Kissingen | ||||||||
1 | GREINER Moritz | 1994 | M | GER | [i] Coburger TS (GER) | |||
2 | HÄRTL Andreas | 1994 | M | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
3 | FIRSCHING Maximilian | 1994 | M | GER | [i] Coburger TS (GER) | |||
3 | HOLZESTER Erik | 1994 | M | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
24.04.1999 - 25.04.1999 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Kissingen | ||||||||
1 | BECKER Martin | 1985 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | HEIN Manuel | 1985 | M | GER | VSC Donauwörth (GER) | |||
3 | BALLMANN Alexander | 1985 | M | GER | VSC Donauwörth (GER) |