Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2023 - 01.10.2023 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||||
1 | N | KÖPF Johannes | 2007 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
1 | N | SCHMUTZ Kilian | 2007 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
1 | N | SCHULLER Stephan | 2008 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
1 | N | ZIMMERMANN Frederik | 2007 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2 | N | TSF DITZINGEN | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | BUCHHOLTZ Jannek | 2008 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | WILLERS Colten | 2007 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZUCCHINI Matteo | 2009 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||||
3 | N | BLASER Leonard | 2008 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | BLOHM Kai | 2008 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | NOE Louis | 2007 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | SV BÖBLINGEN | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||||
4 | N | FAILENSCHMID Moritz | 2010 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | GARRI Daniel | 2008 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | IDLER Lucas | 2008 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | MARQUARDT Deniz | 2008 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
24.09.2022 - 25.09.2022 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||||
1 | BUSCH Erik | 2006 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | REICH Paul | 2007 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | WULF Lennart | 2006 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | ZIMMERMANN Frederik | 2007 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | N | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||||
2 | BLASER Leonard | 2008 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | GWALANI Nayan Carl | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | MALETTA Leonard | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | NOE Louis | 2007 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
26.03.2022 - 27.03.2022 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||||
1 | BUSCH Erik | 2006 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | KUMMER Horant | 2005 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | SCHENKENGEL Joannes | 2006 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | ZIMMERMANN Frederik | 2007 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | N | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||||
2 | BESKOROVAJNYI Anton | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | GWALANI Nayan Carl | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | NOE Louis | 2007 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | SIGMUND Philip | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | N | TSG REUTLINGEN | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||||
3 | HEUSEL Leopold | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | IMMER Jaron | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | KÜHBAUCH Alexander | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | MOOG Marius | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | TSG REUTLINGEN | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||||
1 | N | GRUNDLER Colin | 2003 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | KALTSAMIS Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
1 | N | PFANDER Emil | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
1 | N | VAR Kerim | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||||
2 | N | BOORZ Jonas | 2003 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | GIESE Till Julius | 2002 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | REISER Cedric | 2002 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SCHENKENGEL Benedict | 2004 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||||
3 | N | BAKAY Sedat | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo | 2002 | M | COL | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOZIELSKI Kevin | 2004 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | TSF DITZINGEN | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||||
4 | N | HOCHWALD Samuel | 2005 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | ROSENMAYER Valentin | 2003 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | SZALAY Ben | 2003 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | WICHMANN Daniel | 2002 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Böblingen | ||||||||
1 | TSG REUTLINGEN | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||||
1 | KALTSAMIS Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
1 | TSIAGKANAS Athanasios | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
1 | VON LAUE Gerrit | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
1 | WEISE Max | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||||
2 | BLUM Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 | M | SUI | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | REISER Cedric | 2002 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | ZIMMERMANN Henri | 2001 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | TSF DITZINGEN | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||||
3 | HÄUBER Laurenz | 2002 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | JIMENEZ Carlos | 2002 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMITT Christopher | 2001 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | SHAPIRO Ronald | 2001 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
4 | SV BÖBLINGEN | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||||
4 | KLUSCH Tobias | 2003 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
4 | LACZIK Kristof | 2001 | M | HUN | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
4 | MAHLER Leon | 2004 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
4 | STEINMANN Nils | 2004 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Schwenningen | ||||||||
1 | TSG REUTLINGEN | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||||
1 | GECKELER Dominik | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
1 | RÖHM Louis | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
1 | VON LAUE Gerrit | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
1 | WEISE Max | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||||
2 | BLUM Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | MEZES Christian | 2000 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | STOCH Kolja | 2000 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | ZIMMERMANN Henri | 2001 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | TSF DITZINGEN | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||||
3 | HÄUBER Laurenz | 2002 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMITT Christopher | 2001 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | SHAPIRO Ronald | 2001 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | WICHMANN Daniel | 2002 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
4 | SV BÖBLINGEN | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||||
4 | DENK Jared | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
4 | EISELE Raphael | 2002 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHMID Kai | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
4 | WECKERLE Tobias | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
24.10.2015 - 25.10.2015 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Pliezhausen | ||||||||
1 | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||||
1 | DEIßLER Niklas | 1999 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | FRÖSCHL Carl-Noah | 1999 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | MEZES Christian | 2000 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | SEYD Julian Dominic | 1999 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | TSG REUTLINGEN | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||||
2 | GECKELER Dominik | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULZE Finn | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | VON LAUE Gerrit | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | WEISE Max | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | BAUR Jonas | 2001 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | BIRKENMAIER Marco | 1999 | M | GER | VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) | |||
3 | FENDT Lucas | 1999 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | TSIAGKANAS Athanasios | 2001 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
4 | SV BÖBLINGEN | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||||
4 | DENK Jared | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
4 | KOIOS Christos | 1999 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHMID Kai | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
4 | WECKERLE Tobias | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
07.03.2015 - 08.03.2015 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Biberach | ||||||||
1 | SV BÖBLINGEN | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||||
1 | DENK Jared | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
1 | FISCHER Nils Alexander | 1998 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
1 | KOIOS Christos | 1999 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
1 | WECKERLE Tobias | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | TSG REUTLINGEN | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||||
2 | GECKELER Dominik | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | RÖHM Louis | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULZE Finn | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | VON LAUE Gerrit | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | BAUR Jonas | 2001 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | DEIßLER Niklas | 1999 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | TSIAGKANAS Athanasios | 2001 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
4 | TSF DITZINGEN | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||||
4 | GREUL Simon | 1998 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
4 | HAUFF Ruben | 2000 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
4 | QUERCETTI Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHMITT Christopher | 2001 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
02.11.2013 - 03.11.2013 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Biberach | ||||||||
1 | TSG REUTLINGEN | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||||
1 | PFANDER Linus | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
1 | REMPFER Fabio | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
1 | SCHULZE Finn | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
1 | WINTERHALTER Felix | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||||
2 | FRÖSCHL Lucas | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | JÄGER Leon | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | KNORR-KARANIKOLAS Niko | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | KONDRING Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | TSF DITZINGEN | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||||
3 | GREUL Simon | 1998 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | HEUER Fabian Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | QUERCETTI Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | SAUER Laurin | 1999 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
4 | SV BÖBLINGEN | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||||
4 | DENK Jared | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
4 | KARLE Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
4 | KOIOS Christos | 1999 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
4 | WECKERLE Tobias | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
17.11.2012 - 18.11.2012 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Biberach | ||||||||
1 | GREUL Simon | 1998 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
1 | HÄCKER Hannes | 1996 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
1 | HEUER Fabian Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
1 | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BIRKENMAIER Marco | 1999 | M | GER | VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) | |||
2 | KRUSCHE Janes | 1996 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
2 | SONTHEIMER Marc | 1996 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
2 | TRESKATIS Erik | 1997 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
3 | FRÖSCHL Lucas | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | GÖTTKEN Tim | 1997 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | JÄGER Leon | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | KONDRING Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | FISCHER Nils Alexander | 1998 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
4 | KARLE Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
4 | ROOT Lukas | 1996 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
4 | WECKERLE Tobias | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
24.10.2010 - 24.10.2010 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | DADABAEW Alischer | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | DANILEJKO Maxim | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | HANSCHKE Samuel | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | MAUNZ Florian | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | LEHNER Valentin | 1994 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
2 | MANGOLD Simon | 1994 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
2 | OETTINGER Felix | 1997 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
2 | TRESKATIS Erik | 1997 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Thilo | 1994 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | GLOYER Jan-Enno | 1996 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | GREUL Simon | 1998 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | ACCURSO Leon | 1996 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
4 | MATHIS Robin | 1995 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
4 | STRUZYNA Marcel | 1996 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
04.10.2009 - 05.10.2009 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | HEIDENHEIMER SB 2 | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||||
2 | SV ESSLINGEN | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||||
3 | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||||
4 | SV BÖBLINGEN | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||||
06.10.2007 - 07.10.2007 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | SV BÖBLINGEN | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||||
2 | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||||
3 | SV ESSLINGEN | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||||
4 | TG SCHWENNINGEN | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||||
09.10.1999 - 10.10.1999 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||||
2 | SV BÖBLINGEN | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||||
3 | SG WEINSTADT | GER | ||||||
05.12.1998 - 05.12.1998 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | SV BÖBLINGEN | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||||
2 | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||||
3 | TSV LAUPHEIM | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||||
11.01.1997 - 12.01.1997 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | SV BÖBLINGEN | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||||
2 | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||||
3 | TSG REUTLINGEN | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) |