zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

27.04.2019 - 2019 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

21.04.2018 - Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 WEITBRECHT Sophia 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
6 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
7 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
8 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
11 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 HESS Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
13 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
15 MAHROKH Paria 1987 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
16 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 SCHÖNEBORN Lena 1986 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
18 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER OFC Bonn
19 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
20 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
21 HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
22 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
23 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
24 LUDOLF Julia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
25 BÜRGER Isabelle 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
25 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
27 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
28 HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
29 HÄUSLER Chantall 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 SPÄTH Charlotte 2000 F GER Osnabrücker SC
31 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
32 WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig
33 BÜCKER Femke 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
34 GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
35 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
35 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER MTV München
37 GRAF Annika 1996 F GER EFG Essen
38 KUNJAN Lena 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
39 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
40 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SSV Ulm 1846
41 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach
42 WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin 1993 F GER TSV Hof
43 TIPPELT Sonja 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
44 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
45 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig
46 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
47 HUG Jana 1990 F GER Neusser SV
48 HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER FS Pforzheim
49 THOMA Miriam 1999 F GER FS Bielefelder TG
50 MICHEL Oksana 1981 F GER TV Waldshut
51 BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim
52 CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
53 JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
53 OTTEN Magdalena 1998 F GER
55 JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig
56 BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER MTV München
56 STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch
58 MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC
59 LIERS Doreen 1984 F GER FG Rotation Berlin
60 KUHN Lena 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
61 KRAKEN Hannah 1987 F GER Hamburger FC
61 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
63 LICHT Leona 2000 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
64 MÜLLER Jule Hanna 2000 F GER EFG Essen
66 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld
67 FÖRSTERLING Eva 1983 F GER FG Rotation Berlin
68 RÖPKE Greta 2002 F GER FG Segeberg
69 DELLMANN Klara 1997 F GER OSC Potsdam
70 BRABAND Ann Jeanine 1979 F GER Osnabrücker SC
71 ILIC Katarina 1995 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
72 BAMYACI Selina 2001 F GER FK Hannover

20.05.2017 - Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
7 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
8 HESS Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9 WEITBRECHT Sophia 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
10 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
13 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen, (WMTV Solingen)
14 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
15 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
16 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
17 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
19 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
20 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
21 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
22 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
23 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen
24 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
25 LUDOLF Julia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
26 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
27 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
28 KUNJAN Lena 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
29 ENGEL Anne Lea 1991 F GER TV Villingen, S.S. MALASPINA MASSA
30 HÖRMANN Valérie 1999 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
31 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
32 BECK Nina 1998 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim
33 MAHROKH Paria 1987 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
34 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
35 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SSV Ulm 1846
36 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
37 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig
38 HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER FC Greifswald
39 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER MTV München
40 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
41 LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili 1999 F GER Frankfurter TV
42 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER OFC Bonn
43 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
44 WIETHEUPER Tessa 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
45 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg
46 KUHN Lena 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
47 ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER
48 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
49 BRABAND Ann Jeanine 1979 F GER Osnabrücker SC
50 WEIGAND Laura 1998 F GER FC Leipzig
51 GRAF Annika 1996 F GER EFG Essen
52 HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
53 TRITTELVITZ Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach
54 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
55 HUG Jana 1990 F GER Neusser SV
55 LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt
57 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
58 BÜRGER Isabelle 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
59 MÜLLER Rabea 1997 F GER SGS Erlangen
60 THRUM Lea 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen
61 ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
62 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg
63 ILIC Katarina 1995 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
64 SCHÖNING Christina 1991 F GER FV Bremen 1860
66 FÖRSTERLING Eva 1983 F GER FG Rotation Berlin
66 DELLMANN Klara 1997 F GER OSC Potsdam
68 KRAKEN Hannah 1987 F GER Hamburger FC
69 PETERSEN Sandra 1987 F GER FV Bremen 1860
70 SCHOLZ-MARGGRAF Hannah Marie 1991 F GER USV Jena
71 GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

07.05.2016 - 2016 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
2 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
7 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
8 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
9 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
10 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
11 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
12 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
13 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
14 KEIMBURG Simone 1992 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
15 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
16 HUG Jana 1990 F GER Neusser SV
17 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen, (WMTV Solingen)
19 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 LUDOLF Julia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
21 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
22 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
23 STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch
24 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
25 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
26 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
27 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
28 TRITTELVITZ Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach
29 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SSV Ulm 1846
31 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER MTV München
32 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
33 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
34 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
35 LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt
36 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
37 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
38 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
39 BÜRGER Isabelle 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
40 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
41 MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC
42 BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER MTV München
43 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
44 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
45 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC
46 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam
47 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
48 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
49 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
50 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
51 HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen
52 ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER FC Offenbach
53 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
54 SPÄTH Charlotte 2000 F GER Osnabrücker SC
55 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
56 HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER FC Greifswald
57 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
58 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER OFC Bonn
59 PLAGA Lili 1988 F GER TSG Friesenheim
59 MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein 1997 F GER FG Segeberg
61 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg
62 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld
63 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER TSG Reutlingen
64 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen
65 NOPPER Cosima 2000 F GER SV Waldkirch
66 BECK Nina 1998 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim
67 CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER FC Leipzig
68 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
68 EICHNER-BRÜNING Vanessa 1973 F GER ETV Hamburg
70 PETERSEN Sandra 1987 F GER FV Bremen 1860
71 SCHOLZ-MARGGRAF Hannah Marie 1991 F GER USV Jena

16.05.2015 - 2015 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
2 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
3 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
3 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
7 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen, (WMTV Solingen)
8 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
9 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
10 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
11 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
13 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
14 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
17 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 KÖVECS Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
21 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen
22 KEIMBURG Simone 1992 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
23 WEITBRECHT Sophia 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
24 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
25 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
26 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
27 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
28 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
29 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER MTV München
30 MAHROKH Sara 1989 F GER
31 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz
32 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg
34 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
35 LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt
36 ENGEL Anne Lea 1991 F GER TV Villingen, S.S. MALASPINA MASSA
37 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
38 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SSV Ulm 1846
39 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
40 LAHN Katarina 1994 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg
41 MATONDO Olivia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
42 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
43 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER TSG Reutlingen
44 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
45 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
46 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
47 LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
48 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam
48 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld
49 MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC
50 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC
51 TIPPELT Sonja 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
52 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen
53 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg
54 POLLMANN Stefanie 1983 F GER
54 KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
56 PLAGA Lili 1988 F GER TSG Friesenheim
57 EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg
58 LÄRM Lena 1992 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
59 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
60 STADTER Ronja 1993 F GER
61 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
62 KUHN Lena 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
63 HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER FC Greifswald
64 BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER MTV München
65 BAUMANN Lena 1993 F GER
67 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach
68 JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
69 MARIEN Isabel 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
70 RÖSSLER Birte 1974 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
71 SCHWENEN Susanne 1989 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
72 ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER FC Offenbach

21.06.2014 - 2014 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
3 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
3 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
5 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
6 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
7 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
9 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
10 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
13 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
14 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
16 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
17 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen, (WMTV Solingen)
19 KEIMBURG Simone 1992 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
20 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
21 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
22 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
24 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
25 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
26 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
27 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz
28 LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt
29 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
30 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
31 WEITBRECHT Sophia 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
32 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
33 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
34 STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch
35 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
36 MAHROKH Sara 1989 F GER
37 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
38 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
39 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam
40 KÖVECS Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
41 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER
42 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB
43 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER MTV München
44 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
45 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
46 PASCH Esther 1988 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
47 VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine 1977 F GER FC Kassel
48 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
49 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
50 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
51 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER TSG Reutlingen
52 KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
53 TRITTELVITZ Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach
54 BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER MTV München
55 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC
55 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
57 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg
58 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
59 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
60 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
61 SCHWENEN Susanne 1989 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
62 SOMMER Fiona 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld
63 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC
64 HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER FC Greifswald
65 ZSCHALER Sonja 1990 F GER
66 EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg
67 DÜMCKE Jenny 1981 F GER TUS Osterburg Weida
68 SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER
69 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg
70 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
71 SCHENKEL Beate 1969 F GER SV Halle
72 MARIEN Isabel 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald

01.06.2013 - 2013 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
3 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
3 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
5 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
6 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen, (WMTV Solingen)
8 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
11 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
12 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
13 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
14 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
15 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
16 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
17 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
18 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
19 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
20 GÖHNER Jana-Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
21 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
22 KÖVECS Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
23 STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch
24 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
25 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
26 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
27 SCHAD Lenalinn 1981 F GER FS TG Würzburg
28 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
29 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
31 LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt
32 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
33 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
34 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
35 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen
36 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
37 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
38 PASCH Esther 1988 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
38 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
40 ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg
41 TRITTELVITZ Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach
43 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
44 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
45 SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB
46 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
47 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
48 HARGINA Sandra 1984 F GER VFL Pinneberg
49 KEIMBURG Simone 1992 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
49 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER
51 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam
52 KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
53 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
54 REIFKOGEL Anne 1979 F GER ETV Hamburg
55 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER
56 SKRUPKE Julia-Amber 1994 F GER TSG Friesenheim
57 EYER Leonie 1998 F GER TG Rohrbach
58 ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER
58 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC
58 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg
61 ZSCHALER Sonja 1990 F GER
62 HUG Jana 1990 F GER Neusser SV
63 ANDERSSOHN Josephine 1989 F GER PSV Berlin
64 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
65 BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER
66 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER TSG Reutlingen
67 VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine 1977 F GER FC Kassel
68 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg
69 SCHENKEL Beate 1969 F GER SV Halle
70 STRAUB Katja 1971 F GER TUS Osterburg Weida
70 HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER FC Greifswald
72 WENZLAFF Meike 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld

21.04.2012 - 2012 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
3 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
5 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
6 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen, (WMTV Solingen)
7 STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch
8 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER
9 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
10 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
11 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
12 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
14 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach
15 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz
16 KÖVECS Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
17 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
21 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
22 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
23 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
24 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER
25 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
26 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
27 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
28 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
29 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
30 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam
31 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
32 LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt
33 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
34 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
35 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
36 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
37 GÖHNER Jana-Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
38 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
39 MAHROKH Sara 1989 F GER
40 SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER
41 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER
42 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
43 KEIMBURG Simone 1992 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
44 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
45 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
46 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg
47 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
48 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
49 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
50 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB
51 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
52 BERGER Vanessa 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
53 SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB
54 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg
55 TRITTELVITZ Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach
56 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
57 SKRUPKE Julia-Amber 1994 F GER TSG Friesenheim
58 WEITBRECHT Sophia 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
59 WARTER Vera 1981 F GER
60 SAGGAU Inken 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
61 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC
62 MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC
63 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER TSG Reutlingen
64 GEBHARDT Kathrin 1970 F GER FV Bremen 1860
65 FRANZ Andrea 1974 F GER
66 SIMON Yvette 1984 F GER
67 WENZLAFF Meike 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld
68 ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER
69 NIESALLA Heide 1972 F GER Hamburger FC
69 HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München
71 ZSCHALER Sonja 1990 F GER
72 DÖMELAND Karen 1974 F GER USC Magdeburg

16.04.2011 - 2011 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
3 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
5 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
7 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
8 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER
10 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
11 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
13 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
14 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
15 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
16 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18 KÖVECS Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
19 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
20 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach
21 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
22 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
23 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
24 LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt
25 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
26 LANG Lisa-Sophie 1988 F GER TSG Reutlingen
27 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER
28 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER
29 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER
30 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
31 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg
32 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
34 GÖHNER Jana-Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
35 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
36 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
37 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
38 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER Rheydter TV
39 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen, (WMTV Solingen)
40 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
41 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
42 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
43 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
44 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
45 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
46 KLARE Marie-Louise 1988 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
47 HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER FS Pforzheim
48 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
49 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
50 AURACHER Melanie 1974 F GER TSF Ditzingen
51 KIRSCH Sabine 1991 F GER
52 FRANZ Andrea 1974 F GER
53 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER
54 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
55 TRITTELVITZ Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach
56 HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München
57 REIMANN Pia 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
58 HUG Jana 1990 F GER Neusser SV
59 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER
60 SAGGAU Inken 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
61 ANDERSSOHN Josephine 1989 F GER PSV Berlin
62 HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER FC Greifswald
63 MAHROKH Paria 1987 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
64 KIFFE Karen 1981 F GER FC Oldenburg
65 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg
66 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
67 SCHENKEL Beate 1969 F GER SV Halle
68 WARTER Vera 1981 F GER
69 WEIS Janine 1991 F GER
70 BLOCHBERGER Lisa Katharina 1992 F GER MTV Saalfeld
71 RÖSSLER Birte 1974 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
72 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach

24.04.2010 - 2010 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
2 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
3 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER
6 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
7 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
11 KÖVECS Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
12 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
14 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER Rheydter TV
15 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach
16 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER
17 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
18 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
20 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
21 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
22 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
23 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
24 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER
25 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
26 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz
27 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
28 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
29 FALTENBACHER Anja 1991 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz
30 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
31 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
32 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
33 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
34 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
35 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 LÜTH Wiebke 1964 F GER
37 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
38 KESSLER Elena 1991 F GER
39 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
40 HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER
41 GÖHNER Jana-Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
41 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
43 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER
44 ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994 F GER
45 STAFFELD Ulrike 1968 F GER FC Uni Kiel
46 HOECKER Silvia 1979 F GER TSG Friesenheim
46 ANDERSSOHN Josephine 1989 F GER PSV Berlin
46 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
49 AURACHER Melanie 1974 F GER TSF Ditzingen
50 TRITTELVITZ Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach
51 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
52 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
53 WARTER Vera 1981 F GER
54 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg
55 BERGER Vanessa 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
56 SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER
57 HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER FC Greifswald
58 NEUDECKER Sabine 1983 F GER TSG Friesenheim
59 REIMANN Pia 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
60 FRANZ Andrea 1974 F GER
61 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
62 KIFFE Karen 1981 F GER FC Oldenburg
63 SCHENKEL Beate 1969 F GER SV Halle
64 BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER MTV München
65 NIESALLA Heide 1972 F GER Hamburger FC
66 BLOCHBERGER Lisa Katharina 1992 F GER MTV Saalfeld
67 LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt
68 REISER Karoline 1992 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
69 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER TSG Reutlingen
70 MÖSTA Jana 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
71 BRAKEMEIER Lina 1994 F GER TG Rohrbach

25.04.2009 - 2009 Deutsche BKK ESSANELLE Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
3 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
3 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER
5 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
6 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
7 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
11 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
12 KÖVECS Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
13 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
14 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
15 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER
16 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
17 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
18 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
19 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
20 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
21 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
22 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
23 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
24 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
25 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
26 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
27 PASCH Esther 1988 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
27 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER
29 STÜRMER Sophia 1991 F GER
30 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
31 GAZALKA Carola-Mariola 1991 F GER
32 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
33 ROTTGARDT Melanie 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
34 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
35 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
36 STADTER Ronja 1993 F GER
37 BENNEMANN Alice 1989 F GER
38 LÜTH Wiebke 1964 F GER
39 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
40 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER
41 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER
42 GÖHNER Jana-Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
43 UISCHNER Claudia 1988 F GER
44 FALTENBACHER Anja 1991 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz
45 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
46 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach
47 NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
48 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER
49 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg
49 HOECKER Silvia 1979 F GER TSG Friesenheim
51 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
52 HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER
53 WARTER Vera 1981 F GER
53 TRITTELVITZ Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach
55 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER
56 HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER FC Greifswald
57 LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt
58 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC
59 CARDINALI MACEDO SILVA Charlotte 1993 F GER Kölner FK
59 HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München
61 HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER FS Pforzheim
62 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
63 NEUDECKER Sabine 1983 F GER TSG Friesenheim
64 BLOCHBERGER Lisa Katharina 1992 F GER MTV Saalfeld
65 VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine 1977 F GER FC Kassel
66 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
67 OPIOLKA Anke 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
68 BAUCHROWITZ Ellen 1989 F GER
69 ANDERSSOHN Josephine 1989 F GER PSV Berlin
70 SCHÄBE Babsi 1957 F GER TSV Ansbach
71 FRANZ Andrea 1974 F GER
72 AURACHER Melanie 1974 F GER TSF Ditzingen

03.05.2008 - 2008 Deutsche SAMSUNG Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
3 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
5 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
6 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
8 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
9 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
10 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
12 KÖVECS Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
13 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
14 TRAUTMANN Eva 1982 F GER SSG Bensheim
15 HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER
16 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
17 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
18 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
19 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
20 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach
21 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER
22 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB
23 BURNATOWSKI Jessica 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
24 ROTTGARDT Melanie 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
25 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER
26 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER
27 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
28 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
29 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER
30 WORTHMANN Mareike 1987 F GER
31 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
32 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER
33 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
34 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
35 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER
36 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
37 LINSLER Stefanie 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
38 ANDERSSOHN Josephine 1989 F GER PSV Berlin
39 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER
40 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig
41 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
42 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER
43 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER
44 BENNEMANN Alice 1989 F GER
45 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER Rheydter TV
46 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
47 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach
48 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
49 AURACHER Melanie 1974 F GER TSF Ditzingen
50 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
51 NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
52 GÖHNER Jana-Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
53 RAISCH Anna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
54 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER
55 OSTERMANN Lydia 1991 F GER
56 KURZ Eva 1990 F GER
57 WARTER Vera 1981 F GER
58 FALTENBACHER Anja 1991 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz
59 LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt
60 ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994 F GER
61 FRANZ Andrea 1974 F GER
62 WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig
63 PLAGA Lili 1988 F GER TSG Friesenheim
64 LEHMANN Insa 1977 F GER Hamburger FC
65 VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine 1977 F GER FC Kassel
66 KIFFE Karen 1981 F GER FC Oldenburg
67 HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER FC Greifswald
68 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
69 SCHREYER Luisa 1989 F GER
70 GROß Victoria 1991 F GER FSG Dillingen
71 GROß Katharina 1991 F GER FSG Dillingen
72 BLOCHBERGER Lisa Katharina 1992 F GER MTV Saalfeld

20.04.2007 - 2007 Deutsche Samsung Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
2 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
3 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
5 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach
7 KÖVECS Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
8 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
9 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
11 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
13 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
14 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB
15 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
17 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER
18 BURNATOWSKI Jessica 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
19 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER
20 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
21 ROTTGARDT Melanie 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
22 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC
23 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
24 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER
25 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach
26 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER
27 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
28 BOSCH Katharina 1989 F GER
29 TRITTELVITZ Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach
30 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
31 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER
32 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER
33 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER
34 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
35 BENNEMANN Alice 1989 F GER
36 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
37 LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt
38 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
39 AURACHER Melanie 1974 F GER TSF Ditzingen
40 HEUMÜLLER Sabrina 1979 F GER Darmstädter FC
41 BAUER Nora 1989 F GER
42 TAZLARI Nadja 1990 F GER
43 VOIGT Leigh 1984 F GER
44 TIETZE Susann 1981 F GER
45 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
46 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
47 KLARE Marie-Louise 1988 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
48 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen
49 VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine 1977 F GER FC Kassel
50 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim
51 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
52 KOCH Lisa 1988 F GER Neusser SV
53 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
54 STAFFELD Ulrike 1968 F GER FC Uni Kiel
55 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg
56 POPP Mirja 1978 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
57 GÖHNER Jana-Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
58 KESSLER Elena 1991 F GER
59 KURZ Eva 1990 F GER
60 FUCHS Andrea 1984 F GER MTV Mainz
61 BECK Katharina 1989 F GER
62 GAZALKA Carola-Mariola 1991 F GER
63 NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
64 RAUE Katrin 1980 F GER FC Leipzig
65 SPEER Manuela 1964 F GER FC Leipzig
65 WEIDLICH Sabine 1990 F GER
67 FRANZ Andrea 1974 F GER
68 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
69 SCHRODKE Caroline 1989 F GER
70 STÜRMER Sophia 1991 F GER
71 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
72 SCHREYER Luisa 1989 F GER
73 HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER
73 RUYTERS Amrei 1986 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal
75 WEBER Francie 1988 F GER
76 RAISCH Anna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
77 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
78 BERGER Vanessa 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
79 DORT Svenja 1964 F GER VT Zweibrücken
80 SCHWENEN Susanne 1989 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
81 ANZENBERGER Anna Franziska 1988 F GER KTF Luitpold München
82 METZGER Alexia 1989 F GER TG Schwenningen
82 BLEYER Cornelia 1990 F GER SV Waldkirch
84 VON TOLL Kerstin 1975 F GER EFG Essen
85 EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg
86 ZICHLER Ksenia 1992 F GER
87 OTTO Sarah 1979 F GER
88 ZOBEL Franziska 1980 F GER
89 SCHWENEN Sandra 1989 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

13.01.2006 - 2006 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
2 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
3 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
7 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
8 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach
9 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
10 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
11 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
12 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
13 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
14 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC
15 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
16 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
17 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB
19 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
20 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
21 KÖVECS Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
22 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
23 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER
24 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER
25 BURNATOWSKI Jessica 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
26 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER
27 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
28 KRUCKENBERG Bettina 1988 F GER
29 ROTTGARDT Melanie 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
30 LOETZ Annecathrine 1986 F GER
31 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
32 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
33 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
34 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER
35 BECK Katharina 1989 F GER
36 WEIS Marion 1988 F GER
36 KOCH Lisa 1988 F GER Neusser SV
38 BEGAS Petra 1973 F GER Hamburger FC
39 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
40 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München
41 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
42 BAUER Nora 1989 F GER
43 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
43 KECK Stephanie 1989 F GER
45 RAUE Katrin 1980 F GER FC Leipzig
46 HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER
47 VON TOLL Kerstin 1975 F GER EFG Essen
47 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
49 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
50 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
51 WORTHMANN Mareike 1987 F GER
52 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER
53 HERKOMMER Sophie 1990 F GER
54 WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig
55 TRITTELVITZ Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach
56 NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
57 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
58 FUCHS Andrea 1984 F GER MTV Mainz
59 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER
60 ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster
61 SIMON Yvette 1984 F GER
62 LINSLER Sarah 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
63 STAFFLER Sandra 1983 F GER SC Prinz Eugen München
64 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC
65 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
66 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach
67 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
68 HEUMÜLLER Sabrina 1979 F GER Darmstädter FC
69 BEIL Claudia 1968 F GER Hamburger FC
70 HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München
70 AURACHER Melanie 1974 F GER TSF Ditzingen
72 HOECKER Silvia 1979 F GER TSG Friesenheim
73 GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER TV Waldshut
74 EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg
75 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER
75 SPEER Manuela 1964 F GER FC Leipzig
77 DORT Svenja 1964 F GER VT Zweibrücken
78 WEBER Francie 1988 F GER
79 AMANN Britta 1978 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen
80 LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt
81 STEPHAN Susanne 1986 F GER SSIF Stockholm
82 SCHWENEN Susanne 1989 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
83 STÜRMER Sophia 1991 F GER
84 SCHWENEN Sandra 1989 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
85 LOGOTHETTI Anja 1989 F GER
86 SAGGAU Inken 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
87 OPIOLKA Anke 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
88 KIENDL Charline 1990 F GER
89 SÖRENHAGEN Marlena 1984 F GER
90 PASCH Esther 1988 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
91 WALTER Juliane 1975 F GER VFL Pinneberg
92 SCHREYER Luisa 1989 F GER
93 MÜNK Susanne 1984 F GER
94 SULIMMA Ulrike 1961 F GER FC Bremen-Nord
95 GEIER Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Weimar
96 SUNDHAUS Ulrike 1985 F GER PSV Weimar

22.04.2005 - 2005 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
2 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
3 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
5 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
8 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB
9 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
10 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
11 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
12 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER
13 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
15 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
16 STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER
17 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
18 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER
19 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
20 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
21 BECK Katharina 1989 F GER
22 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER
23 PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER
24 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER
25 KLUTZNIK Jana 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam
26 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER
27 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach
28 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
29 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
30 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen
31 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER
32 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
33 SNICINSKI Perrine 1986 F GER
33 WEIS Marion 1988 F GER
35 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC
36 WEBER Francie 1988 F GER
37 KÖVECS Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
38 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
38 HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München
40 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
41 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München
42 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
43 VOIGT Leigh 1984 F GER
44 SIMON Yvette 1984 F GER
45 SCHWENEN Susanne 1989 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
46 BEGAS Petra 1973 F GER Hamburger FC
47 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER
48 STOLZE Katrin 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
49 SCHUMACHER Jana 1984 F GER
50 REICHE Elena 1979 F GER OFC Bonn
51 HEIM Laura-Jil 1987 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
52 LAAG Dana 1986 F GER
53 WORTHMANN Mareike 1987 F GER
54 RUYTERS Amrei 1986 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal
55 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
56 BURNATOWSKI Jessica 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
56 HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER
58 KECK Stephanie 1989 F GER
59 HAUSWIRTH Donata 1981 F GER TV Neheim
60 LAMMERING Annabelle 1987 F GER
61 FRANZ Andrea 1974 F GER
62 RAUE Katrin 1980 F GER FC Leipzig
63 SCHREYER Luisa 1989 F GER
64 STAFFLER Sandra 1983 F GER SC Prinz Eugen München
65 KÖHLER Anne-Christin 1982 F GER FC Leipzig
66 BLÜMMEL Barbara 1975 F GER
67 LUKE Katja 1966 F GER
67 RUNGE Saskia 1987 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
69 HEUSER Nadine 1987 F GER
70 ANDERSSOHN Josephine 1989 F GER PSV Berlin
71 HERKOMMER Sophie 1990 F GER
72 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
73 ROTTGARDT Melanie 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
74 BAUER Nora 1989 F GER
75 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
76 SPEER Manuela 1964 F GER FC Leipzig
77 BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen
78 MÜNK Susanne 1984 F GER
79 DORT Svenja 1964 F GER VT Zweibrücken
80 PENNDORF Bianca 1987 F GER
81 NIECKNIG Helene 1984 F GER EFG Essen
82 HOECKER Silvia 1979 F GER TSG Friesenheim
83 NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
84 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER
85 BADER Veronika 1986 F GER
86 EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg
87 BLEYER Cornelia 1990 F GER SV Waldkirch
88 FUCHS Andrea 1984 F GER MTV Mainz
89 LAMBERT Regina 1976 F GER

23.04.2004 - 2004 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
2 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
7 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
8 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER
9 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
10 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER
11 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
12 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
13 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
14 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
15 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen
16 SNICINSKI Perrine 1986 F GER
17 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
18 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER
19 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
20 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC
21 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER
22 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
23 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER
24 EHLERMANN Julia 1973 F GER PSV Karlsruhe
25 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER
26 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER
27 STRAUB Katja 1971 F GER TUS Osterburg Weida
28 SCHUMACHER Jana 1984 F GER
29 FARWICK Verena 1985 F GER
30 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC
31 KRUCKENBERG Bettina 1988 F GER
32 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER
33 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
35 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
36 SONNLEITNER Sarah R. 1986 F GER
37 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach
38 BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen
39 HOECKER Silvia 1979 F GER TSG Friesenheim
40 BEGAS Petra 1973 F GER Hamburger FC
41 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
42 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
42 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER
44 LAMMERING Annabelle 1987 F GER
45 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
46 OTTEN Tabea 1987 F GER
47 MÜNK Susanne 1984 F GER
48 WETH Sabine 1983 F GER
49 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
50 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
51 LAAG Dana 1986 F GER
52 STEPHAN Susanne 1986 F GER SSIF Stockholm
53 BONSEN Mareike 1980 F GER EFG Essen
54 KLUTZNIK Jana 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam
55 WIEDMANN Ariane 1976 F GER
56 PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER
57 DORT Svenja 1964 F GER VT Zweibrücken
58 HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München
59 HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER
60 WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig
61 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB
62 WEBER Francie 1988 F GER
62 SCHWERK Sigrid 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
64 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
65 LUDWIG Hanna 1979 F GER MTV Mainz
66 STALLKAMP Maren 1984 F GER Osnabrücker SC
67 PREUß Isabell-Charlotte 1975 F GER USC München
68 MÖHLENBROCK Ines 1969 F GER
69 BROSZAT Barbara 1974 F GER USC München
70 RUYTERS Amrei 1986 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal
71 GRAF Luisa 1985 F GER
72 LEGAT Isabell 1986 F GER
73 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
73 BURNATOWSKI Jessica 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
75 PITZNER Laura 1986 F GER
75 NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
77 PENNDORF Bianca 1987 F GER
78 STAFFLER Sandra 1983 F GER SC Prinz Eugen München
79 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER TG Hanau
80 SCHWENEN Susanne 1989 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
80 WORTHMANN Mareike 1987 F GER
80 EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg
83 KRAKEN Hannah 1987 F GER Hamburger FC
84 LERCHE Sabine-Verena 1979 F GER
85 ROTTGARDT Melanie 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
86 KÜHN-WACHE Kerstin 1969 F GER SV Halle
87 FUCHS Andrea 1984 F GER MTV Mainz
88 DÖRR Lisa 1979 F GER
89 LIENAU Susanne 1961 F GER Elmshorner MTV
90 MORON Daniela 1975 F GER
91 SCHRODKE Caroline 1989 F GER

10.01.2003 - 2003 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
2 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
3 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
5 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
6 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
10 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER
11 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
12 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn
13 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
14 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
15 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
16 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F SUI BFC Basel
17 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn
18 HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV
19 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER
20 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER
21 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER
22 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER
23 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
24 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen
25 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER
26 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER
27 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER
28 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
29 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
30 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
31 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
32 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER
33 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER
34 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC
35 RAMFORTH Julia 1984 F GER
35 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER
37 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER
38 STURM Nora 1981 F GER
39 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
40 SONNLEITNER Sarah R. 1986 F GER
41 PREUß Isabell-Charlotte 1975 F GER USC München
42 BLATTMANN Carolin 1986 F GER
43 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
44 GERLACH Carolin 1984 F GER
45 PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER
46 DORT Svenja 1964 F GER VT Zweibrücken
47 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach
48 BRÜCK Isabel 1984 F GER
49 SCHWERK Sigrid 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
50 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER
51 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
52 STAFFLER Sandra 1983 F GER SC Prinz Eugen München
53 POPP Mirja 1978 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
54 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
55 BONSEN Mareike 1980 F GER EFG Essen
56 BARTHELL Elisabeth 1968 F GER USC München
57 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER
58 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER
59 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER
60 DECKERT Nadine 1984 F GER
61 REINHARD Annika 1987 F GER
62 WIEDMANN Ariane 1976 F GER
63 BAUR Ulrike 1969 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
64 RUSSO Maria 1986 F GER
65 WICKENHÄUSER Johanna 1982 F GER
66 FAUST Regina 1966 F GER Schleswiger FC
67 BURNATOWSKI Jessica 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
68 FRANZ Andrea 1974 F GER
69 PITZNER Laura 1986 F GER
70 WETH Sabine 1983 F GER
70 KÖHLER Anne-Christin 1982 F GER FC Leipzig
72 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
73 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC
74 KÜHN-WACHE Kerstin 1969 F GER SV Halle
75 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB
76 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
77 KRUCKENBERG Bettina 1988 F GER
77 STEPHAN Susanne 1986 F GER SSIF Stockholm
79 BELGARD Nicole 1976 F GER FC Ratzeburg
80 HANNEMANN Ute 1963 F GER FC Bremen-Nord
81 BROSZAT Barbara 1974 F GER USC München
82 BLATTMANN Katharina 1988 F GER
83 WERNER Kerstin 1970 F GER Hamburger FC
84 RINGEL Martina 1977 F GER
85 SULIMMA Ulrike 1961 F GER FC Bremen-Nord
86 KÖHLER Angela 1981 F GER EFG Essen
87 HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München
88 KÖRTH Karin 1965 F GER Elmshorner MTV
89 BEGAS Petra 1973 F GER Hamburger FC
90 HEUMÜLLER Sabrina 1979 F GER Darmstädter FC
91 SAUDER Leska 1984 F GER USC Bochum
92 BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen
93 STALLKAMP Maren 1984 F GER Osnabrücker SC
94 SCHMIDT-MEINECKE Lisa 1985 F GER
95 SCHWENZER Aileen 1983 F GER
96 SCHIVELBEIN Rieke 1984 F GER

20.04.2002 - 2002 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
2 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
3 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
5 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
6 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
7 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
8 HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV
9 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn
10 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
12 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER
13 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
14 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
15 POPP Mirja 1978 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
16 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
17 BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen
18 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 GIERISCH Alexandra 1981 F GER
20 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn
21 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER
22 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
23 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER
24 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER
25 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
26 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
27 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
28 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER
29 PREUß Isabell-Charlotte 1975 F GER USC München
30 KÖHLER Anne-Christin 1982 F GER FC Leipzig
31 HEINZELMANN Claudia 1984 F GER
32 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER
33 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER
34 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
35 DECKERT Nadine 1984 F GER
36 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
37 KLUTZNIK Jana 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam
38 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
39 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER
40 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen
41 FISCHER Dagmar 1957 F GER USC München
42 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER
43 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER
44 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER
45 STURM Nora 1981 F GER
46 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER
47 SCHWERK Sigrid 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
48 BEGAS Petra 1973 F GER Hamburger FC
49 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER
50 BONSEN Mareike 1980 F GER EFG Essen
51 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC
52 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
53 RAMFORTH Julia 1984 F GER
54 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB
55 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER
56 KÖHLER Lisa 1984 F GER
57 SONNLEITNER Sarah R. 1986 F GER
58 STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER
59 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach
60 STEPHAN Susanne 1986 F GER SSIF Stockholm
61 SCHILLER Alina 1986 F GER
62 BRÜCK Isabel 1984 F GER
63 WICKENHÄUSER Johanna 1982 F GER
64 WETH Sabine 1983 F GER
65 NEUDECKER Sabine 1983 F GER TSG Friesenheim
66 NIEDRIG Silke 1967 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
67 FORSTNER Tanja 1984 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
68 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER
69 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
70 HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München
71 THIEL Katja Ines 1984 F GER
72 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München
73 GÄRTNER Angelika 1971 F GER USC München
74 GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER TV Waldshut
75 KRODEL Silke 1973 F GER
76 DORT Svenja 1964 F GER VT Zweibrücken
77 VÖMEL-EMMERICH Mascha 1959 F GER Frankfurter TV
78 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER
79 HANNEMANN Ute 1963 F GER FC Bremen-Nord
80 SAUDER Leska 1984 F GER USC Bochum
81 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
82 HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER FS Pforzheim
83 HARGINA Sandra 1984 F GER VFL Pinneberg
84 GRÜNHÄUSER Careen 1958 F GER PST Trier
85 BLÜMMEL Barbara 1975 F GER
86 HEUMÜLLER Sabrina 1979 F GER Darmstädter FC
87 WERNER Kerstin 1970 F GER Hamburger FC
88 ZASTROW Franziska 1971 F GER
89 RUSSO Maria 1986 F GER
90 LEGAT Isabell 1986 F GER
90 NOHL Manuela 1966 F GER MTV Braunschweig
92 FUCHS Andrea 1984 F GER MTV Mainz

24.02.2001 - 2001 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
2 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
3 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
3 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
6 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
8 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
9 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
10 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
11 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER
12 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER
13 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
14 SCHAEPER Ute 1967 F GER
15 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER
16 SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER
17 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München
20 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
21 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
22 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER
23 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
24 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
25 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER
26 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER
27 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
28 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER
29 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER
30 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn
31 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn
32 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER
33 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER
34 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen
35 MAGHON Kirsten 1967 F GER
36 BÜNTEN Barbara 1968 F GER
37 KLUTZNIK Jana 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam
38 PREUß Isabell-Charlotte 1975 F GER USC München
39 HELGERS Heike 1976 F GER
40 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
41 BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER
42 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER
43 BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen
44 WERNHER Luise 1983 F GER
45 HEINZELMANN Claudia 1984 F GER
46 KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
47 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
48 KLAUCK Vera 1983 F GER
49 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
50 RAMFORTH Julia 1984 F GER
51 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
52 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER
53 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
54 SONNLEITNER Sarah R. 1986 F GER
55 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC
56 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
57 HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV
58 RUSSO Maria 1986 F GER
59 BRÜCK Isabel 1984 F GER
60 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER
61 GIERISCH Alexandra 1981 F GER
62 DORT Svenja 1964 F GER VT Zweibrücken
63 BECK Andrea 1984 F GER
64 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER
65 JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER
66 EISELE Katharina 1983 F GER
67 WETH Sabine 1983 F GER
67 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
69 STEPHAN Susanne 1986 F GER SSIF Stockholm
70 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER
70 SAGLAM Loris 1981 F GER
70 STURM Nora 1981 F GER
73 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER
74 SCHILLER Alina 1986 F GER
74 THIEL Katja Ines 1984 F GER
76 SCHWERK Sigrid 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
77 HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München
78 NEUDECKER Sabine 1983 F GER TSG Friesenheim
79 LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER
80 HARGINA Sandra 1984 F GER VFL Pinneberg
81 SNICINSKI Perrine 1986 F GER
82 POPP Mirja 1978 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
83 ZASTROW Franziska 1971 F GER
84 KRODEL Silke 1973 F GER
85 FISCHER Dagmar 1957 F GER USC München
86 HUPFAUER Michaela 1972 F GER
87 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC
88 HENKE Susanne 1968 F GER
89 GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER TV Waldshut
90 HEUMÜLLER Sabrina 1979 F GER Darmstädter FC
91 REIFKOGEL Anne 1979 F GER ETV Hamburg
92 HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER FS Pforzheim
93 BONSEN Mareike 1980 F GER EFG Essen
94 BROZIO Sabine 1971 F GER
95 KÖRTH Karin 1965 F GER Elmshorner MTV
96 ERDBRINK Katrin 1977 F GER Osnabrücker SC

26.02.2000 - 2000 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
2 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
3 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
3 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn
5 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER
6 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
8 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER
9 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER
10 SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER
11 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER
12 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
14 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
15 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER
16 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER
17 KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
18 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC
19 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
20 SCHAEPER Ute 1967 F GER
21 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER
22 REICHE Elena 1979 F GER OFC Bonn
23 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
24 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
25 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz
26 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
27 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
28 LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER
28 SAGLAM Loris 1981 F GER
30 BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen
31 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER FC Fürth
32 STEGER Meike 1979 F GER
33 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
34 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER
35 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
36 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
37 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
38 THIEL Katja Ines 1984 F GER
39 HEUSSNER Birte 1980 F GER
39 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
41 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
42 STURM Nora 1981 F GER
43 GERLACH Carolin 1984 F GER
44 REIFKOGEL Anne 1979 F GER ETV Hamburg
45 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER
46 WIEGRATZ Sandra 1975 F GER
47 GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER TV Waldshut
48 HEINZELMANN Claudia 1984 F GER
49 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
50 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER
51 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
52 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER
53 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER
54 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER
55 EHLERMANN Julia 1973 F GER PSV Karlsruhe
56 GIERISCH Alexandra 1981 F GER
57 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen
58 LANG Vanessa 1982 F GER TV Bergzabern
59 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER
60 HAUSWIRTH Donata 1981 F GER TV Neheim
61 KÖHLER Angela 1981 F GER EFG Essen
62 WIEDMANN Ariane 1976 F GER
63 ELSÄSSER Birgit 1969 F GER FS Geisingen
64 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER
65 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER
66 MIERSCH Eva 1968 F GER
67 KLUTZNIK Jana 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam
67 BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER
69 PREUß Isabell-Charlotte 1975 F GER USC München
70 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München
71 HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV
72 PFEIFER Anna 1983 F GER
72 NOHL Manuela 1966 F GER MTV Braunschweig
74 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
75 FISCHER Dagmar 1957 F GER USC München
76 BRESEMANN Madeleine 1983 F GER
77 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER
78 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn
79 KAMMERER Uta 1978 F GER
79 FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER
81 HEUMÜLLER Sabrina 1979 F GER Darmstädter FC
81 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
81 MAGHON Kirsten 1967 F GER
81 KOPROWSKI Anik 1982 F GER
85 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
86 FELDMANN Britta 1974 F GER
87 KÖRTH Karin 1965 F GER Elmshorner MTV
88 GRABOWSKI Anne 1983 F GER
89 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover
90 WECKARDT Sonja 1981 F GER Heidenheimer SB
91 NAUE Simone 1982 F GER
92 HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER FS Pforzheim
93 SIMON Yvette 1984 F GER
93 NAGEL Viktoria 1979 F GER
95 NEUDECKER Sabine 1983 F GER TSG Friesenheim
96 ZIGANN Christina 1982 F GER

27.02.1999 - 1999 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
2 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach
3 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
3 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
5 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
6 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn
7 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER
8 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER
9 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
10 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
11 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
12 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER FC Fürth
13 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER
14 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER
15 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER
16 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
17 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER
18 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER
19 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER
21 FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER
22 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
23 SCHAD Lenalinn 1981 F GER FS TG Würzburg
24 HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER FS Pforzheim
25 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
26 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER
27 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER
28 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER
29 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz
30 BAPISTELLA Nancy 1981 F GER
31 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER
32 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München
33 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
35 HEUSSNER Birte 1980 F GER
36 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER
37 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen
37 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
39 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
40 STURM Nora 1981 F GER
40 BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER
40 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER
40 KLUTZNIK Jana 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam
44 GIERISCH Alexandra 1981 F GER
45 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn
46 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
47 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
48 STEGER Meike 1979 F GER
49 KLINGER Ingrid 1973 F GER
50 POPP Mirja 1978 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
51 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
52 MAGHON Kirsten 1967 F GER
53 PREUß Isabell-Charlotte 1975 F GER USC München
54 HAUSWIRTH Donata 1981 F GER TV Neheim
55 RÖHL Claudia 1979 F GER
56 BEGAS Petra 1973 F GER Hamburger FC
57 HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV
58 FISCHER Dagmar 1957 F GER USC München
58 NIEDRIG Silke 1967 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
60 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER
60 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER
62 MAHLER Katrin 1982 F GER
62 BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER
64 SIMON Silke 1979 F GER
65 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER
66 BUBECK Heidrun 1965 F GER SV Böblingen
67 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
68 KÄHLER Catherina 1985 F GER
69 BELGARD Nicole 1976 F GER FC Ratzeburg
70 HEUMÜLLER Sabrina 1979 F GER Darmstädter FC
71 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
72 VIEWEG Miriam 1980 F GER
73 STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER Darmstädter FC
74 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER
75 GERLACH Carolin 1984 F GER
76 BREßER Anette 1975 F GER
77 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
78 NOHL Manuela 1966 F GER MTV Braunschweig
79 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER
80 FRANK Sigrun 1965 F GER
81 SCHEFFLER Constanze 1975 F GER
82 GALMBACHER Fabienne 1979 F GER
83 NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER FSG Dillingen
84 HARGINA Heike 1978 F GER TG Schwenningen
85 WERNHER Luise 1983 F GER
85 NITSCHKE Katrin 1979 F GER
87 SAGLAM Loris 1981 F GER
88 HARGINA Sandra 1984 F GER VFL Pinneberg
89 NALBACH Marion 1982 F GER
90 LOETZ Annecathrine 1986 F GER
91 GERSTHEIMER Dorothee 1981 F GER
92 DOSER Birgit 1956 F GER
93 WICKENHÄUSER Friederike 1900 F GER
94 ZASTROW Franziska 1971 F GER
94 KÖHLER Anne-Christin 1982 F GER FC Leipzig
96 BERTRAM Constanze 1981 F GER

13.12.1997 - 1998 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
2 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
3 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
3 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach
5 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER
6 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
7 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER
8 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn
9 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
10 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
11 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
12 NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER FSG Dillingen
13 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER
14 SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER
15 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
16 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER
17 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER
18 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER
19 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
20 POPP Mirja 1978 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
21 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
22 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER
23 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER FC Fürth
24 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
25 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
26 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
27 WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig
28 HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV
29 NAGEL Viktoria 1979 F GER
30 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER
31 FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB
32 NEUGEBAUER Ute-Daniela 1962 F GER
33 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER
34 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER
35 SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER SV Böblingen
36 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER
37 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER
38 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER
39 RUTZ Petra 1981 F GER FC Mosbach
40 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER
41 HEUSSNER Birte 1980 F GER
42 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz
43 WIEGRATZ Sandra 1975 F GER
44 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
45 ZU EICKEN Susanne 1979 F GER
46 STEGER Meike 1979 F GER
47 FUSS Ivonne 1977 F GER
48 BAPISTELLA Nancy 1981 F GER
49 KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
50 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
51 JAVOR Aniko 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB
52 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER
53 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
53 SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
55 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER
56 SCHAD Lenalinn 1981 F GER FS TG Würzburg
57 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn
58 HEUMÜLLER Sabrina 1979 F GER Darmstädter FC
59 KAMMERER Uta 1978 F GER
60 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
61 HADAMSCHECK Grit 1981 F GER
62 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
63 KUHFUSS Sandra 1979 F GER
64 ELSÄSSER Birgit 1969 F GER FS Geisingen
65 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
65 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER
67 HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER FS Pforzheim
68 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München
69 GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER TV Waldshut
70 SCHMÄLZLE Ulla 1975 F GER
71 WERNER Kerstin 1970 F GER Hamburger FC
72 KUNKEL Mara 1970 F GER FC Uni Kiel
73 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER
74 LÜHRS Katrin 1961 F GER
74 EVERS Susanne 1980 F GER
76 LUDWIG Hanna 1979 F GER MTV Mainz
77 SCHUHMANN Anja 1971 F GER TG Schweinfurt
78 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC
79 HAUSWIRTH Donata 1981 F GER TV Neheim
80 STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER Darmstädter FC
81 WÜRFEL Jana 1975 F GER
82 SAGLAM Loris 1981 F GER
83 SCHEFFLER Constanze 1975 F GER
84 MILLIES Silke 1967 F GER Hamburger FC
85 FELDMANN Eva 1975 F GER
86 NIEDRIG Silke 1967 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
87 BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER
88 BELGARD Nicole 1976 F GER FC Ratzeburg
89 STURM Nora 1981 F GER
90 HOLTZWART Ruth 1964 F GER

07.12.1996 - 1997 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
2 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
3 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
3 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
5 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER
6 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER
7 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach
8 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER
9 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER
10 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
11 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER
12 GINSER Gabriele 1966 F GER
13 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER
14 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER
15 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER FC Fürth
16 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
17 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER
18 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER
19 BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER
20 PLENER Stefanie 1971 F GER
21 SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER
22 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER
23 ELSÄSSER Birgit 1969 F GER FS Geisingen
24 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn
25 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach
26 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz
27 PLATEK Kasia 1978 F GER
28 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
29 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER
30 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER
31 JAVOR Aniko 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB
32 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
33 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER
34 SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER SV Böblingen
34 BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER
36 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
37 KLOPHAUS Reinhild 1971 F GER
38 WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig
39 RIEGER Babara 1969 F GER
40 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER
41 KUNKEL Mara 1970 F GER FC Uni Kiel
42 MEYER-EFLAND-SCHWARCK Thora 1973 F GER
43 SCHUHMANN Anja 1971 F GER TG Schweinfurt
44 SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
45 FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER
46 EHLERMANN Julia 1973 F GER PSV Karlsruhe
47 HELGERS Heike 1976 F GER
48 HEUSSNER Birte 1980 F GER
49 SCHREIBER Katja 1979 F GER
50 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
51 WIEGRATZ Sandra 1975 F GER
52 SIMON Silke 1979 F GER
53 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
54 FUSS Ivonne 1977 F GER
55 BORNTRÄGER Nicole 1972 F GER
56 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER
57 HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV
58 KAMMERER Uta 1978 F GER
59 HARGINA Heike 1978 F GER TG Schwenningen
60 KUHFUSS Sandra 1979 F GER
61 HEUMÜLLER Sabrina 1979 F GER Darmstädter FC
62 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
63 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
64 NEUGEBAUER Ute-Daniela 1962 F GER
65 PREISSLER Sylvia 1974 F GER SC Berlin
66 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER
67 UFER Nadja 1978 F GER
68 NAGEL Viktoria 1979 F GER
69 BOLWIN Silke 1972 F GER
70 NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER FSG Dillingen
70 FELDMANN Eva 1975 F GER
72 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
73 BELGARD Nicole 1976 F GER FC Ratzeburg
74 MUHL Cornelia 1974 F GER
75 STRAUB Michele 1979 F GER
76 GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER TV Waldshut
77 KLINGER Ingrid 1973 F GER
78 PREUß Isabell-Charlotte 1975 F GER USC München
79 NIEDRIG Silke 1967 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
80 OBERKIRCHER Lisa 1980 F GER
81 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER
82 WERNER Kerstin 1970 F GER Hamburger FC
83 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER
83 BEGAS Petra 1973 F GER Hamburger FC
85 LÖFFLER Imke 1977 F GER
86 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn
86 GRÜNHÄUSER Careen 1958 F GER PST Trier
86 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
89 WÜRFEL Jana 1975 F GER
90 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
91 HIRSCHLAND Miriam 1972 F GER
92 WEIL Kerstin 1979 F GER
93 THRUM Annette 1971 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart
94 STAFFELD Ulrike 1968 F GER FC Uni Kiel
94 RINGWALD Elke 1980 F GER
96 ZU EICKEN Susanne 1979 F GER

01.01.1996 - 1996 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
2 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
3 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
3 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER
5 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER
6 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach
7 SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER
8 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER
9 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER
10 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
11 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER
12 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER
13 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
14 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
15 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
16 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER
17 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach
18 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER
19 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER
20 NEUGEBAUER Ute-Daniela 1962 F GER
21 PLENER Stefanie 1971 F GER
22 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz
23 GINSER Gabriele 1966 F GER
24 KLOPHAUS Reinhild 1971 F GER
25 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER
26 MOUTARDE Aggi 1972 F GER
27 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
28 MEYER Carmen 1967 F GER
29 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER
30 ZU EICKEN Susanne 1979 F GER
31 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
32 FISCHER Dagmar 1957 F GER USC München
33 KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
34 GASSENBAUER Silke 1971 F GER
35 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER
36 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER
37 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER
38 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER
39 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
40 ROLOFF Carmen 1975 F GER Fechtclub München
41 SCHUHMANN Anja 1971 F GER TG Schweinfurt
42 KAMMERER Uta 1978 F GER
43 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
44 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER
45 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
46 BRADSCH Nicole 1975 F GER
47 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER
48 BELGARD Nicole 1976 F GER FC Ratzeburg
49 OLTARJOW Barbara 1975 F GER
50 FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER
51 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER
52 BOSSY Jacqueline 1977 F GER
53 BOLWIN Silke 1972 F GER
54 MAUCH Mareike 1978 F GER
55 HEUSSNER Birte 1980 F GER
56 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER FC Fürth
57 MEYER-EFLAND-SCHWARCK Thora 1973 F GER
58 RIEGER Babara 1969 F GER
59 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
60 HIRSCHLAND Miriam 1972 F GER
61 WOHN-FRIEDRICH Andrea 1961 F GER TS Selb
62 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
63 WIEGRATZ Sandra 1975 F GER
64 JAVOR Aniko 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB
65 SANLLORENTE Katja 1968 F GER
66 KUNKEL Mara 1970 F GER FC Uni Kiel
67 ENDERLIN Stefanie 1976 F GER
68 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
69 KOLB Carolin 1965 F GER PSV Karlsruhe
70 FISCHER Susanne 1977 F GER
71 HUG Doreen 1956 F GER
72 FRANK Sigrun 1965 F GER
73 TIEDEMANN Cornelia 1968 F GER
74 STICH Nina 1978 F GER
75 LÖFFLER Imke 1977 F GER
76 RIEDEN Barbara 1977 F GER
77 THRUM Annette 1971 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart
78 SCHMITT Jeannie 1978 F GER
79 FUSS Ivonne 1977 F GER
80 ZITZELSBERGER Annette 1973 F GER FC Grunewald
81 OBERKIRCHER Lisa 1980 F GER
82 ELSÄSSER Birgit 1969 F GER FS Geisingen
83 PFEILSTICKER Anke 1977 F GER TSV Calw
84 SCHELLING Anke 1974 F GER
85 NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER FSG Dillingen
86 GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER TV Waldshut
87 GEISE Sylvia 1977 F GER
88 HELGERS Heike 1976 F GER
88 WITTMANN Gerda 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB
90 WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER TSF Ditzingen
91 WIESMÜLLER Angelika 1966 F GER TSG Füssen

01.01.1995 - 1995 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
2 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER
3 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
3 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER
5 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
6 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
7 KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
8 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim
9 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach
10 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER
11 SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER
12 MOUTARDE Aggi 1972 F GER
13 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach
14 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER
15 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER
16 GASSENBAUER Silke 1971 F GER
17 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
18 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER
19 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER
20 LÜTH Julia 1969 F GER
21 PLENER Stefanie 1971 F GER
22 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
23 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER
24 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn
25 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
26 JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER
27 GUNKELMANN Nora 1976 F GER
28 WIEDMANN Ariane 1976 F GER
29 SCHUHMANN Anja 1971 F GER TG Schweinfurt
30 BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER
31 FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER
32 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER
33 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER
34 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER
35 WIESENER Solveigh 1973 F GER
36 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER
37 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER
38 PREISSLER Sylvia 1974 F GER SC Berlin
39 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
40 DRÖGHOFF Maria 1977 F GER
41 NEUGEBAUER Ute-Daniela 1962 F GER
42 BRADSCH Nicole 1975 F GER
43 RIEGER Babara 1969 F GER
44 BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER
45 RIEDEN Barbara 1977 F GER
46 FELDMANN Britta 1974 F GER
47 GRUBER Iris 1965 F GER VFL Kirchheim
48 ENDERLIN Stefanie 1976 F GER
49 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
49 DORT Svenja 1964 F GER VT Zweibrücken
51 WOHN-FRIEDRICH Andrea 1961 F GER TS Selb
51 BOSSY Jacqueline 1977 F GER
53 KURZ Julia 1972 F GER
54 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER
55 EBERT Beate 1972 F GER
56 URBAN Nadja 1968 F GER
57 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
58 FELDMANN Eva 1975 F GER
59 ÖZTANIL Angela 1967 F GER Wiesbadener FC
60 ROSCHE Peggy 1976 F GER
61 SCHMID Simone 1974 F GER
62 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER
63 BOLWIN Silke 1972 F GER
64 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
65 MEYER Susanne 1974 F GER
65 HUPFAUER Michaela 1972 F GER
67 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
68 ZITZELSBERGER Annette 1973 F GER FC Grunewald
69 KUNKEL Mara 1970 F GER FC Uni Kiel
70 KOLB Andrea 1963 F GER
71 EVERS Ina 1975 F GER
72 WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig
72 GLASER Corinna 1976 F GER
74 THRUM Annette 1971 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart
74 KÜHNER Stefanie 1975 F GER
76 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover
76 GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER TV Waldshut
78 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER
79 FRANK Sigrun 1965 F GER
80 HÖGLUND Kirsten 1974 F SWE KFA Köping
81 SONDER Andrea 1965 F GER
82 WIESMÜLLER Angelika 1966 F GER TSG Füssen
83 LÖFFLER Imke 1977 F GER
84 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
84 HIRSCHLAND Miriam 1972 F GER
86 WASSERHESS Barbara 1970 F GER
87 SCHMID Nicole 1978 F GER
88 WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER TSF Ditzingen
88 WIEGRATZ Sandra 1975 F GER
88 BRÖKER-FISCHER Anja 1973 F GER
91 GÜNTHER Maja 1975 F GER
92 BELGARD Nicole 1976 F GER FC Ratzeburg
93 OTT Claudia 1975 F GER
94 HUG Doreen 1956 F GER

01.11.1993 - 1994 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
2 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
3 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
3 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER
5 KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
6 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
7 LÜTH Julia 1969 F GER
8 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
9 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER
10 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER
11 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
12 SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER
13 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER
14 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER
15 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach
16 BOLWIN Silke 1972 F GER
17 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
18 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim
19 PFRANG Nicole 1970 F GER
20 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER
21 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER
22 SCHUHMANN Anja 1971 F GER TG Schweinfurt
23 SCHMID Simone 1974 F GER
24 ÖZTANIL Angela 1967 F GER Wiesbadener FC
25 ZITZELSBERGER Annette 1973 F GER FC Grunewald
26 KOLB Carolin 1965 F GER PSV Karlsruhe
27 SCHAUER Annette 1973 F GER
28 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach
29 FELDMANN Britta 1974 F GER
30 PLENER Stefanie 1971 F GER
31 KUNZE Gloria 1974 F GER
32 HIRSCHLAND Miriam 1972 F GER
33 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER
34 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER
35 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER
36 MOUTARDE Aggi 1972 F GER
37 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER
38 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER
39 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER
40 PLATEK Kasia 1978 F GER
41 BÖTTINGER Nadja 1978 F GER
42 FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER
43 GASSENBAUER Silke 1971 F GER
44 KLARIUS Ute 1966 F GER
45 THRUM Annette 1971 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart
45 WIESENER Solveigh 1973 F GER
47 PREISSLER Sylvia 1974 F GER SC Berlin
48 KUNKEL Mara 1970 F GER FC Uni Kiel
49 FISCHER Dagmar 1957 F GER USC München
50 NIEDRIG Silke 1967 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
51 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn
51 WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER TSF Ditzingen
53 MEYER Susanne 1974 F GER
54 GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER TV Waldshut
55 FELDMANN Eva 1975 F GER
56 JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER
57 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
58 ELSÄSSER Birgit 1969 F GER FS Geisingen
59 VOIGT Anette 1973 F GER
60 WERNER Bettina 1963 F GER TG Münster
61 RADEMACHER Tanja 1974 F GER TUS Hüfingen
62 KALISCH Jana 1974 F GER
63 HELGERS Heike 1976 F GER
64 HOLTZWART Ruth 1964 F GER
65 BERGER Uta 1967 F GER
66 SPEER Manuela 1964 F GER FC Leipzig
66 WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig
68 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
69 WALLENSTEIN Silke 1977 F GER
70 BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER
71 WIESMÜLLER Angelika 1966 F GER TSG Füssen
72 WOHN-FRIEDRICH Andrea 1961 F GER TS Selb
73 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
74 HÖGLUND Kirsten 1974 F SWE KFA Köping
75 EBERT Beate 1972 F GER
76 LÖFFLER Imke 1977 F GER
77 TIX Dagmar 1964 F GER
78 BETZEL Stephanie 1976 F GER
78 BREITMOSER Silke 1973 F GER
80 NEUGEBAUER Ute-Daniela 1962 F GER
81 GUNKELMANN Nora 1976 F GER
82 MAY Manja 1973 F GER
83 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
84 WIEGRATZ Sandra 1975 F GER
85 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
86 RÖHRIG Nicole 1973 F GER
87 WITTMANN Julia 1977 F GER
87 GRÜNHÄUSER Careen 1958 F GER PST Trier
89 BUBECK Heidrun 1965 F GER SV Böblingen
90 STREIER Bettina 1967 F GER
91 HUPFAUER Michaela 1972 F GER
92 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER
93 HOMUTH Kathrin 1974 F GER
93 SCHLÜTER Monika 1966 F GER

16.01.1993 - 1993 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER
2 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
3 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach
4 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER
5 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
6 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
7 KOLB Carolin 1965 F GER PSV Karlsruhe
8 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
9 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
10 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER
11 RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate 1960 F GER OFC Bonn
12 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER
13 PLENER Stefanie 1971 F GER
14 SCHAUER Annette 1973 F GER
15 ÖZTANIL Angela 1967 F GER Wiesbadener FC
16 ZIPP Anke 1972 F GER
17 SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER
18 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER
19 JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER
20 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER
21 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim
22 LÜTH Julia 1969 F GER
23 KRAPF Sabine 1964 F GER
24 SCHÖNBORN Heike 1969 F GER
25 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
26 BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER
27 KLOPHAUS Reinhild 1971 F GER
28 FELDMANN Britta 1974 F GER
29 BOLWIN Silke 1972 F GER
30 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER
31 BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER
32 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
36 KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
45 PFRANG Nicole 1970 F GER
46 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
58 GASSENBAUER Silke 1971 F GER
60 KALISCH Jana 1974 F GER
73 RIEDL Birgit 1974 F GER
80 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER

01.11.1991 - 1992 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim
2 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
3 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER
4 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach
5 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
6 SCHAEPER Ute 1967 F GER
7 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
8 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER
9 LÜTH Julia 1969 F GER
10 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER
11 KORGER Monika 1962 F GER
12 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
13 ZIPP Anke 1972 F GER
14 RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate 1960 F GER OFC Bonn
15 PLENER Stefanie 1971 F GER
16 BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER
17 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER
18 JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER
19 TASZIES Britta 1969 F GER
20 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER
21 SCHAUER Annette 1973 F GER
22 KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
23 FAUST Regina 1966 F GER Schleswiger FC
24 GASSENBAUER Silke 1971 F GER
25 KOLB Carolin 1965 F GER PSV Karlsruhe
26 OTOLSKI Katrin 1970 F GER
27 SCHMID Simone 1974 F GER
28 KLOPHAUS Reinhild 1971 F GER
29 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
30 RIEDL Birgit 1974 F GER
31 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
32 ZITZELSBERGER Annette 1973 F GER FC Grunewald
33 DIEHN Nicola 1974 F GER
34 FISCHER Dagmar 1957 F GER USC München
35 KOLB Andrea 1963 F GER
36 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
37 WENDE Claudia 1973 F GER
38 PFRANG Nicole 1970 F GER
39 NIEDRIG Silke 1967 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
40 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
41 MEHRLE Ilse 1942 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg
42 SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER
43 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER
44 WEBER Anja 1969 F GER
45 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER
45 FUCHS Birgit 1969 F GER
47 KRAPF Sabine 1964 F GER
48 TIEDEMANN Cornelia 1968 F GER
49 URBAN Nadja 1968 F GER
50 PREISSLER Sylvia 1974 F GER SC Berlin
50 SCHÖNBORN Heike 1969 F GER
52 KLINKE Madelene 1972 F GER
53 KÜHNER Stefanie 1975 F GER
53 ZILLIKEN Monika 1956 F GER OFC Bonn
55 HAFNER Carolin 1972 F GER
56 SCHÄBE Babsi 1957 F GER TSV Ansbach
57 ÖZTANIL Angela 1967 F GER Wiesbadener FC
58 MOUTARDE Aggi 1972 F GER
58 RUTZ-LAUBER Corinna 1975 F GER FC Mosbach
60 THRUM Annette 1971 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart
60 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
62 MEYER Susanne 1974 F GER
62 EBERT Beate 1972 F GER
64 WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER TSF Ditzingen
65 WEBER Gabriele 1966 F GER TSG Füssen
66 FALKENRECK Stephanie 1970 F GER
67 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER
68 SCHMEGLER Heike 1962 F GER
69 MAY Manja 1973 F GER
70 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER
71 EICHNER-BRÜNING Vanessa 1973 F GER ETV Hamburg
72 HOMUTH Kathrin 1974 F GER
73 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover
74 GÄRTNER Angelika 1971 F GER USC München
75 ROSENHAMMER Andrea 1960 F GER Fechtclub München
76 MARCINIAK Erdmute 1960 F GER
77 BOUTEN Sandra 1972 F GER
78 SCHMIDT Susanne 1974 F GER
79 DÖTSCH Andrea 1975 F GER
80 SCHLICK Gabriela 1966 F GER
81 LINKA Ulrike 1971 F GER
82 TEMPLIN Meike 1973 F GER
83 HILT Astrid 1973 F GER
84 BRADSCH Nicole 1975 F GER
85 SCHILLING Tatjana 1970 F GER
86 ELSÄSSER Birgit 1969 F GER FS Geisingen
87 HÄNSCH Pamela 1975 F GER
88 HÄKANSON-HALL Karen 1974 F GER
89 BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER
90 KORB Anja 1977 F GER
90 BRANDT Ines 1963 F GER
92 RANKE Gabi 1964 F GER
93 HÖHLEMANN Ines 1975 F GER
94 ABOLTINS Roberts 1993 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
94 FÖRNBACHER Annette 1966 F GER
96 KUGLER Helga 1956 F GER

12.04.1991 - 1991 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
2 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach
3 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
4 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER
5 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER
6 KLINKE Madelene 1972 F GER
7 SCHAEPER Ute 1967 F GER
8 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER
9 APEL Daniela 1971 F GER
10 RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate 1960 F GER OFC Bonn
11 FUCHS Birgit 1969 F GER
12 PFRANG Nicole 1970 F GER
13 SCHÖNBORN Heike 1969 F GER
14 PLENER Stefanie 1971 F GER
15 JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER
16 ZIPP Anke 1972 F GER
17 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim
18 JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena 1970 F POL
19 KOLB Carolin 1965 F GER PSV Karlsruhe
20 KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
21 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER
22 KORGER Monika 1962 F GER
23 WIESMÜLLER Angelika 1966 F GER TSG Füssen
24 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
25 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
26 KRÖNING Katrin 1966 F GER
27 SCHUHMANN Anja 1971 F GER TG Schweinfurt
28 MOUTARDE Aggi 1972 F GER
29 HUSSONG Ute 1965 F GER
30 SCHMIDT Susanne 1974 F GER
31 KLOPHAUS Reinhild 1971 F GER
32 LOTZE Christine 1972 F GER
33 KRÖNING Kerstin 1967 F GER
34 TIEDEMANN Cornelia 1968 F GER
35 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER
36 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
37 TRÜPER Bettina 1974 F GER
38 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
39 LÜTH Julia 1969 F GER
40 OTOLSKI Katrin 1970 F GER
41 HAFNER Carolin 1972 F GER
42 ROESSLER Kirsten 1962 F GER
43 BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER
44 RIEDL Birgit 1974 F GER
45 EICHNER-BRÜNING Vanessa 1973 F GER ETV Hamburg
46 GÄRTNER Ann-Katrin 1971 F GER
47 SCHAUER Annette 1973 F GER
48 ORGELDINGER Karin 1967 F GER TSG Füssen
48 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
50 SCHMID Simone 1974 F GER
50 KRAPF Sabine 1964 F GER
52 BOLWIN Silke 1972 F GER
53 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER
54 HEIDRICH Beatrice 1974 F GER
55 BRAMBORA-SEFFERS Susanne 1973 F GER ETUF Essen
56 MEHRLE Ilse 1942 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg
57 LINKA Ulrike 1971 F GER
57 WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER TSF Ditzingen
57 JACOB Karen 1974 F GER
60 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER
61 GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER TV Waldshut
62 RÖHRIG Nicole 1973 F GER
62 REISS Katja 1971 F GER
64 STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER Darmstädter FC
65 PREISSLER Sylvia 1974 F GER SC Berlin
66 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER
67 UNGLAUB Petra 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
68 WOLF Dagmar 1962 F GER
68 NEMITZ Kerstin 1971 F GER
71 WIESENER Solveigh 1973 F GER
72 GRUNDMANN Elke 1970 F GER
72 SCHRÖDER Nadja 1973 F GER
74 GRÖNER Simone 1971 F GER
74 SCHLICK Gabriela 1966 F GER
74 ÖZTANIL Angela 1967 F GER Wiesbadener FC
77 WERNER Bettina 1963 F GER TG Münster
78 SCHNÖLL Gaby 1966 F GER
79 SCHILLING Tatjana 1970 F GER
79 BLUMENTHAL Heike 1964 F GER
81 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
82 FRODL Christine 1900 F GER
82 TIX Dagmar 1964 F GER
82 MÜNCHOW Constance 1973 F GER
85 WURTZ Christina 1900 F GER
86 URBAN Nadja 1968 F GER
87 HIRSCHLAND Miriam 1972 F GER
88 OBERBECK Ulrike 1962 F GER
89 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover
90 LÜTTEN Jutta 1950 F GER
91 KALISCH Jana 1974 F GER
93 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
94 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER
95 ZITZELSBERGER Annette 1973 F GER FC Grunewald
95 KÖCKERITZ Sandy 1973 F GER
97 ZILLIKEN Monika 1956 F GER OFC Bonn
97 FALKENRECK Stephanie 1970 F GER
97 ROSENHAMMER Andrea 1960 F GER Fechtclub München
100 BAUMGARTEN Veronika 1965 F GER
101 BÜTTNER Barbara 1971 F GER
102 KOLB Andrea 1963 F GER
103 BOUTEN Sandra 1972 F GER
104 KUGLER Helga 1956 F GER
104 BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER
106 BOTCHEN Karin 1900 F GER
107 WAGNER Beate 1971 F GER
107 WENDE Claudia 1973 F GER
109 ASSMANN Thurid 1971 F GER
110 HÄNSCH Pamela 1975 F GER
110 ABOLTINS Roberts 1993 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
112 MÜHLE Kerstin 1900 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
113 BRADSCH Nicole 1975 F GER
113 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER
115 MAREIMAK 1900 F GER
115 SCHUCHARDT Christane 1966 F GER
117 BREITMOSER Silke 1973 F GER
117 GIRKE Friederike 1973 F GER
119 BEYERLEIN Petra 1900 F GER
119 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER
121 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
121 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
121 SCHÄBE Babsi 1957 F GER TSV Ansbach
124 STANIA Michaela 1962 F GER
124 MAYER Susanne 1974 F GER
126 GWIADOWSKI Irene 1975 F GER
126 LEUTZ Jaqueline 1976 F GER
128 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER

01.01.1990 - 1990 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KRAPF Sabine 1964 F GER
2 KORGER Monika 1962 F GER
3 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
4 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim
5 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach
6 RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate 1960 F GER OFC Bonn
7 BAUMGARTEN Veronika 1965 F GER
8 KOLB Carolin 1965 F GER PSV Karlsruhe
9 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER
10 FUNKENHAUSER Zita 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER
12 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER
13 SCHAEPER Ute 1967 F GER
14 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER
15 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
16 WOLF Uschi 1963 F GER
17 JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena 1970 F POL
18 KRÖNING Kerstin 1967 F GER
19 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
20 FUCHS Birgit 1969 F GER
21 SCHMID Simone 1974 F GER
22 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
23 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
24 EICHNER-BRÜNING Vanessa 1973 F GER ETV Hamburg
24 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER
26 GÄRTNER Angelika 1971 F GER USC München
27 KLOPHAUS Reinhild 1971 F GER
28 GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER TV Waldshut
29 SCHUHMANN Anja 1971 F GER TG Schweinfurt
30 PFRANG Nicole 1970 F GER
31 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER
31 BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER
33 LÜTH Julia 1969 F GER
34 KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
35 GASSENBAUER Silke 1971 F GER
36 MACHETANZ Brigitte 1966 F GER Dresdener FC
36 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
38 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER
39 THRUM Annette 1971 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart
40 FALKENRECK Stephanie 1970 F GER
41 RITZ Monika 1964 F GER
42 ROGALL Daniela 1973 F GER
43 OBERBECK Ulrike 1962 F GER
44 CHERDRON Anke 1972 F GER
45 SCHÖNBORN Heike 1969 F GER
46 ZIPP Anke 1972 F GER
47 WIESMÜLLER Angelika 1966 F GER TSG Füssen
48 TRÜPER Bettina 1974 F GER
49 BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER
50 HENRICI Heike 1970 F GER
50 WULF Annette 1969 F GER TV Ingolstadt
50 WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER TSF Ditzingen
53 RÖHRIG Nicole 1973 F GER
54 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover
54 MOUTARDE Aggi 1972 F GER
56 ÖZTANIL Angela 1967 F GER Wiesbadener FC
57 BONTE Vera 1974 F GER
57 KRÖNING Katrin 1966 F GER
59 LÜTTEN Jutta 1950 F GER
59 DRABEK Silke 1965 F GER
61 BOUTEN Sandra 1972 F GER
62 MEYER Susanne 1974 F GER
62 FITZPATRICK Leah 1965 F GER
62 WEGE Heike 1970 F GER
65 NICKEL Constanze 1973 F GER
65 URBAN Nadja 1968 F GER
67 JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER
68 KURZ Julia 1972 F GER
69 SCHLESINGER Inga 1965 F GER
70 SCHMID Nicole 1978 F GER
71 SCHUCHARDT Ulrike 1964 F GER
72 BILLEK Renate-Sabine 1973 F GER
73 STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER Darmstädter FC
74 ROLSER Iris 1959 F GER
75 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
76 GRAJZYCH-PABICH Eva 1956 F GER
77 BUNSEN Beatrix 1966 F GER TUS Wunstorf
78 OVER Isabelle 1969 F GER
79 HIRSCHLAND Miriam 1972 F GER
80 WESSELY Dyana 1969 F GER
82 TIX Dagmar 1964 F GER
83 GERKE Kinka 1965 F GER
83 BEYERLEIN Petra 1900 F GER
83 KLINGER Ingrid 1973 F GER
83 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
87 RUTZ-LAUBER Corinna 1975 F GER FC Mosbach
88 SCHUHMANN Heike 1968 F GER
89 WERNER Bettina 1963 F GER TG Münster
90 HUSSONG Ute 1965 F GER
90 BASMAJI Munar 1967 F GER
90 BRANDT Ines 1963 F GER
90 SCHÄBE Babsi 1957 F GER TSV Ansbach
94 KUBETZKI Ulrike 1900 F GER
95 FILLEBÖCH-BUCHHOLZ Sabine 1959 F GER
96 SCHUCHARDT Christane 1966 F GER

01.11.1988 - 1989 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MANGOLD Christiane 1962 F GER
2 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach
3 ÖZTANIL Angela 1967 F GER Wiesbadener FC
4 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER
5 SCHAEPER Ute 1967 F GER
6 KRÖNING Kerstin 1967 F GER
7 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER
8 RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate 1960 F GER OFC Bonn
9 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER
10 KRAPF Sabine 1964 F GER
11 MEYER Carmen 1967 F GER
12 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim
13 DIETZ Ulrike 1966 F GER
14 WULF Annette 1969 F GER TV Ingolstadt
15 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover
16 KRÖNING Katrin 1966 F GER
17 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
18 GASSENBAUER Silke 1971 F GER
19 NEMITZ Kerstin 1971 F GER
20 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
21 FALKENRECK Stephanie 1970 F GER
22 KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
23 WEGE Heike 1970 F GER
24 BAUMGARTEN Veronika 1965 F GER