zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

14.12.2019 - 27. Int. Reutlinger Achalmturnier 2019
Degen weiblich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N YOOSEFI Daria 2007 F GER TV Augsburg
2 N BUSCH Katie 2008 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 N BODE Josephine 2007 F GER MTV Saalfeld
3 N HEINRICH Svenja 2008 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
5 N NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB
6 N GANZ Celina 2008 F GER TSV Pliezhausen
7 N WALDMANN Victoria 2008 F GER TV Augsburg
8 N SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine 2007 F GER TSG Reutlingen
9 N PETERS Nina 2008 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
10 N CIVAN Tuana 2008 F GER SSV Ettal
11 N BOGENRIEDER Greta 2007 F GER TSB Ravensburg
12 N SHA Chuyi 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
13 N NEUBER Greta 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB
14 N SUPE Aylin 2007 F GER
15 N BARTH Jenna BARTH Jenna 2008 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
16 N MOHR Darin MOHR Darin 2008 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
17 N KASPER Elina 2007 F GER TSG Backnang
18 N HELLERMAN-CARMEL Anna-Lea HELLERMAN-CARMEL Anna-Lea 2007 F ISR SV Waldkirch
19 N WINKER Paula 2008 F GER TV Augsburg
20 N SEIDLER Victoria 2008 F GER TSV Laupheim
21 N HALUPCZOK Viviana 2008 F GER Heidenheimer SB
22 N TALKENBERGER Vivien Saphira TALKENBERGER Vivien Saphira 2008 F GER FC Schwäbisch Hall
23 N BUCK Marlene 2007 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
24 N MASINDE Malaika MASINDE Malaika 2007 F GER SV Waldkirch
25 N IHLN Sara 2008 F GER TSB Ravensburg
26 N SIEBERTZ Malia SIEBERTZ Malia 2007 F GER TSG Reutlingen
27 N JOVANOVIC Daria JOVANOVIC Daria 2008 F GER TSV Laupheim
28 N SIEBER Mia 2008 F GER TSV Pliezhausen

08.12.2018 - 26. Int. Reutlinger Achalmturnier 2018
Degen weiblich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N ILLIG Fiona 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
2 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
3 N KALTENBACH Philine 2006 F GER SV Waldkirch
3 N SZALAY Clara 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen
5 N EICHHORN Franziska 2006 F GER Heidenheimer SB
6 N HAAG Rosa-Lina 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen
7 N FREY Luisa 2006 F GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
8 N LÄSSIG Mariella LÄSSIG Mariella 2006 F GER TSG Reutlingen
9 N MIRBACH Lili MIRBACH Lili 2006 F GER TSG Reutlingen
10 N RIEMER Jana-Ada 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
11 N HEISE Teska Julia 2006 F GER SportVg Feuerbach
12 N FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 F GER TV Haueneberstein

03.02.2018 - Achalm-Turnier
Degen weiblich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB
2 PAHLOW Johanna 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen
3 AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen
3 BEHRENS Maike BEHRENS Maike 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB
5 LÄMMLER Charis 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen
6 GONANO Juna 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER FS Pforzheim
8 WIRTH Emilia 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen
9 KLEUKER Dan KLEUKER Dan 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen
10 GAJDZIK Eileen 2005 F GER
11 ZWICKER Isabella 2005 F GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
12 PFAADT Katharina 2005 F GER SV Waldkirch
13 SAUER Emilia 2005 F GER FC Mosbach
14 BACHER Annika 2005 F GER
15 DIETRICH Carolin 2005 F GER
15 BENGEL Johanna 2005 F GER FC Mosbach
17 KUSCHE Amelie 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim, FSF Flawil

17.12.2016 - Achalm-Turnier
Degen weiblich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 F GER SV Böblingen
3 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
5 UMMINGER Laura 2004 F GER
6 VÖLKER Paula 2004 F GER TG Schweinfurt
7 SHAPOVALOV Elisabeth 2004 F GER
8 SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
9 KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
10 HAGER Melissa 2004 F GER SV Böblingen
11 ERNST Hannah 2004 F GER SV Böblingen
12 FRIEDRICH Elisabeth 2004 F GER
13 SANDER Emilia SANDER Emilia 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen
14 PUCHER Jule PUCHER Jule 2004 F GER
15 SAUER Lea 2004 F GER TG Schweinfurt
16 LUMMERZHEIM Tamara LUMMERZHEIM Tamara 2004 F GER TSG Reutlingen
17 KIESSLING Caroline 2004 F GER TSV Laupheim
18 KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT Heidenheimer SB, FTS Dornbirn
19 BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg
20 POHL Lilian 2004 F GER TV Kaufbeuren

12.12.2015 - Achalm-Turnier
Degen weiblich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
2 ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud, Fechterring Hochwald
3 KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
5 GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen
6 MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 DING Charlotte DING Charlotte 2003 F GER TG Biberach
8 HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC
9 ROSENAU Tara 2003 F GER FC Ravenstein
10 RUSCH Emily 2003 F GER MTV München
11 EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
12 BOCK Lola Marie BOCK Lola Marie 2003 F GER FC Offenbach
13 SCHATTON Sarah 2003 F GER TG Schwenningen
14 SCHILL Sophie SCHILL Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen
15 BÜHNER Franziska BÜHNER Franziska 2003 F GER TSF Ditzingen
16 DING Sibylle DING Sibylle 2003 F GER TG Biberach
17 EL IDRISSI EL BECHKAOUI Maryam EL IDRISSI EL BECHKAOUI Maryam 2003 F GER FS Pforzheim

18.04.2015 - Achalm-Turnier
Degen weiblich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER TSF Ditzingen
2 LORENZ Anastasia 2002 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 STIEHL Lea STIEHL Lea 2002 F GER
3 OSWALD Vanessa 2002 F GER
5 LEIER Myléne 2002 F GER TV Lahr
6 SIEWERT Alexandra 2002 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
7 ISLEBE Alexandra ISLEBE Alexandra 2002 F GER
8 FUCHS Milena FUCHS Milena 2002 F GER SV Waldkirch
9 FEHR Emelie 2002 F GER
10 HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie 2002 F GER
11 DISCH Mara DISCH Mara 2002 F GER
12 BENGEL Katharina 2002 F GER FC Mosbach
13 SILLER Leonie 2002 F GER

10.02.2001 - Württembergisches Ranglistenturnier
Degen weiblich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WEIS Marion WEIS Marion 1988 F GER
2 FRANK Martina FRANK Martina 1988 F GER
3 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 LANG Lisa-Sophie 1988 F GER TSG Reutlingen
5 KRUCKENBERG Bettina 1988 F GER
6 FRITSCH Julia 1988 F GER
7 THEOPHIL Svenja 1988 F GER
8 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach
9 THIESSEN Melanie THIESSEN Melanie 1988 F GER
10 SCHWAIGER Vanessa 1988 F GER
11 SAURER Jana SAURER Jana 1988 F GER
12 GÜNTER Monika 1988 F GER
13 MOSER Angelika 1988 F GER
14 SCHWENK Nicola SCHWENK Nicola 1988 F GER TSG Reutlingen
15 SCHÄCHTELE Deborah SCHÄCHTELE Deborah 1988 F GER
16 SAINIDIS Irene 1988 F GER
17 FRANZ Sonja FRANZ Sonja 1988 F GER TV Oberndorf
18 GREB Isabell 1988 F GER
19 SIEVERS Lara 1988 F GER