zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

05.02.2022 - 3. Eislinger Veteranen Ranglisten Turnier 2022
Degen Herren V50 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

15.02.2020 - 2. Eislinger Veteranen Ranglisten Turnier 2020
Degen Herren V50 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER
2 N SCHLÜTER Niclas 1970 M GER MTV Braunschweig
3 N LONGO Marco LONGO Marco 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N ULUDÜZ Hakan 1970 M GER (Neusser SV), Solinger TB
5 N HESS Alexander 1966 M GER Aachener FC
6 N ARNOLD Fredrik 1963 M GER MTV Stuttgart
7 N BERGER Matthias 1969 M GER USC Magdeburg
8 N MARHEINEKE Torsten 1965 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
9 N HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV
10 N BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 1968 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
11 N KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 M GER Herner TC
12 N FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen, Bygdø FK
13 N QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER (MTV München), TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
14 N BEHR Peter Christian 1966 M GER Solinger TB
15 N BIRKENMAIER Gerhard 1963 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen
16 N CICHOSZ Matthias 1962 M GER USC Magdeburg
17 N TESAR Rüdiger 1966 M AUT SGS Erlangen, HSV Wr.Neustadt
18 N KLASS Oliver 1964 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19 N STRICKER Stephan 1964 M GER Solinger TB
20 N FENDT Jochen 1962 M GER TG Schwenningen
21 N KÄMPER Marc 1969 M GER Solinger TB
22 N MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER Herner TC
23 N BEDAIR Brandon 1970 M USA Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
24 N NEU Markus 1965 M GER Lohausener SV
25 N WELSCH Marco WELSCH Marco 1970 M GER FS Pforzheim
26 N SCHRÖDER Ronald SCHRÖDER Ronald 1964 M GER Fuldaer TS
27 N VOLK Rainer 1961 M GER Rastatter TV
28 N MILDE Bernd 1965 M GER Aalener Sportallianz

16.02.2019 - 1. Eislinger Veteranen Ranglisten Turnier 2019
Degen Herren V50 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 1968 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
2 N GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric 1967 M SUI SEG Geneve
3 N LONGO Marco LONGO Marco 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER (MTV München), TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 N HESS Alexander 1966 M GER Aachener FC
6 N MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER
7 N KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 M GER Herner TC
8 N HUSTIG Karsten 1962 M GER PSV Karlsruhe
9 N FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen, Bygdø FK
10 N SCHMIDT Andre SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
11 N MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER Herner TC
12 N GUY Hubert 1963 M FRA VILLEURBANNE
13 N BEHR Peter Christian 1966 M GER Solinger TB
14 N BUCHHOLZ Michael 1962 M GER TG Schwenningen
15 N RUBENBAUER Matthias RUBENBAUER Matthias 1967 M GER TS Göppingen
16 N KLASS Oliver 1964 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
17 N STADTER Armin 1961 M GER FG Segeberg
18 N BERGER Matthias 1969 M GER USC Magdeburg
19 N BITTNER Daniel BITTNER Daniel 1969 M GER USC Magdeburg
20 N KNOBLAU Steffen KNOBLAU Steffen 1967 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
21 N HINDERER Ralf HINDERER Ralf 1967 M GER TSF Welzheim
22 N DEUTSCH Wolfram DEUTSCH Wolfram 1967 M GER Solinger TB
23 N CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 N ARNOLD Fredrik 1963 M GER MTV Stuttgart
25 N WÄLLE Philippe 1964 M SUI SEB Basel
26 N FENDT Jochen 1962 M GER TG Schwenningen
27 N MARHEINEKE Torsten 1965 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
28 N HUG Armin HUG Armin 1966 M GER TV Oberndorf
29 N MILDE Bernd 1965 M GER Aalener Sportallianz
30 N STRICKER Stephan 1964 M GER Solinger TB
31 N BENOIST Guillaume 1963 M SUI AFZ Zürich
32 N VOLK Rainer 1961 M GER Rastatter TV
33 N RENNER Daniel 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
34 N KNECHT Rolf 1963 M SUI FCB Bern
35 N HINDERER Helmut HINDERER Helmut 1969 M GER TSF Welzheim
36 N GAGGIA Gino 1961 M SUI FCZN Zürich
37 N RITTHALER Ulf 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
38 N WESTPHAL Dirk WESTPHAL Dirk 1966 M GER Solinger TB
39 N SCHWARZ-SCHIER Christian SCHWARZ-SCHIER Christian 1961 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
40 N HAUBER Christoph HAUBER Christoph 1968 M GER TSG Reutlingen
40 N MAYER Joachim 1960 M GER TSG Reutlingen