zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

18.01.2020 - 25. Luitpold-Cup 2020
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen
2 N WAHL Louis 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 N VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 N WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen
5 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen
6 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 N KRAUS Kilian 2003 M GER TSV Grünwald
8 N HOLUBEC Philip 2004 M CZE SK Houstka
9 N DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg
10 N KURZ Loris 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen
11 N KRAUS Samuel 2006 M GER TSV Grünwald
12 N SALLER Emanuel 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München
13 N KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka
14 N GREGOR Lukas 2004 M CZE
15 N FUNK Nils 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
16 N ANTONIK Frederik 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München
17 N HALBIG Noa 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München
18 N VON LÜLLSDORFF Kassian 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München
19 N REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
20 N LITZENBURGER Hugo 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München
21 N SPADARO Giulio 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München

11.05.2019 - 24. Luitpold-Cup 2019
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N KOBER Ferdinand 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München
2 N DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg
3 N ANTONIK Frederik 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München
3 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 N SALLER Emanuel 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München
6 N WRANGEL Johann 2003 M GER KTF Luitpold München
7 N LITZENBURGER Hugo 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München
8 N KRAUS Samuel 2006 M GER TSV Grünwald
9 N HALBIG Noa 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München

17.12.2017 - Luitpold-Cup
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KOBER Ferdinand 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München
2 LORSCHIEDTER Yannik 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg
3 BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald
3 SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
5 WITTMANN Liam 2004 M GER
6 TYSHCHUK Michael 2004 M UKR
7 RÖSSLER Jakob 2004 M GER
8 WRANGEL Johann 2003 M GER KTF Luitpold München
9 KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
10 SALLER Emanuel 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München
11 BIRON VON Gustav 2001 M GER
12 DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg
13 KRAUS Kilian 2003 M GER TSV Grünwald
14 ANTONIK Frederik 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München
15 HÖHN Leonard 2003 M GER
16 WEBER Alessio 2005 M GER Fechtteam Nürnberg
17 THIELE Toni 2005 M GER

22.04.2017 - Luitpold-Cup
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KOBER Ferdinand 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München
2 BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald
3 LORSCHIEDTER Yannik 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg
4 SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
5 SALLER Emanuel 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München
6 BIRON VON Gustav 2001 M GER

19.03.2016 - Luitpold-Cup
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KRAUS Jakob 2001 M GER
2 BÄUMLER Jonas 2000 M GER TSV Weilheim
3 JOHN David 2001 M GER
3 SPRINGER Colm SPRINGER Colm 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 CARRERAS Mateu 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
6 GUBITZ Malte 2002 M GER
7 KOBER Ferdinand 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München
8 SKORODUMOW Paul 2000 M GER
9 BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald
10 SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
11 BRANDT Julian 2000 M GER TSV Grünwald
12 HERMANN Eric 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
13 WRANGEL Johann 2003 M GER KTF Luitpold München
14 HERMANN Marc 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München

31.01.2015 - Luitpold-Cup
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 BROCKMANN Brandon 1998 M GER
3 SPRINGER Colm SPRINGER Colm 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 BAUER Johannes 1998 M GER
5 PAN Yang 2000 M GER
6 BAUNACH Simon 1998 M GER
7 MÄSCHKE Niklas 1999 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
8 BÄUMLER Jonas 2000 M GER TSV Weilheim
9 SKORODUMOW Paul 2000 M GER
10 KRAUS Jakob 2001 M GER
11 JOHN David 2001 M GER
12 ZAGERMANN Tizian 1999 M GER
13 BLUMHOFER John 2000 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
14 BRANDT Julian 2000 M GER TSV Grünwald
15 RIED David 2000 M GER
16 SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
17 BRADFISCH Markus BRADFISCH Markus 2000 M GER FC Regensburg

22.02.2014 - Luitpold-Cup
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BROMMER Daniel 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 LANDWEHR Fabian 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER
3 SCHWEIGERT Luca 1999 M GER
5 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER
6 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 BERGER David 1998 M GER
8 BECHERT Timo 1999 M GER
9 BEER Gregor 1999 M GER
10 BAUER Johannes 1998 M GER
11 ZAGERMANN Tizian 1999 M GER
12 PAN Yang 2000 M GER
13 BÜHLMEIER Florian 1997 M GER
14 BARBA Cesare 2000 M GER
15 HEINS Michel 2000 M GER
16 FEINER Tim FEINER Tim 1997 M GER FC Regensburg
17 DUSEK Jindrich 1998 M CZE SK Houstka
18 FRIDRICH Tomas 1999 M CZE SK Houstka
19 FALB Moritz 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
20 ZECEVIC Antonijo 2000 M GER
21 REISENAUER David 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München
22 GROSSLER Jacob 1997 M GER
23 MÄSCHKE Niklas 1999 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
24 CARRERAS Mateu 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
25 REINERS Tobias 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München
26 SCHLÖR Til 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
27 WAGNER Levin 2000 M GER
28 RÖTHENBACHER Thomas RÖTHENBACHER Thomas 1997 M GER FC Regensburg
29 WÜST Christian Johannes 1998 M GER
29 KRAUS Jakob 2001 M GER
31 BAUNACH Simon 1998 M GER
31 STARKE Aaron 1998 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
33 SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
34 RIVEROS TERUEL Carlos 2001 M ESP
35 VESKRNA Matej 1999 M CZE SK Houstka
36 SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München

26.01.2013 - Luitpold-Cup
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
2 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER
3 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
5 WALTER Dominik 1998 M GER
6 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 BATSCH Florian 1998 M GER
8 BERGER David 1998 M GER
9 LANDWEHR Fabian 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
10 HOLTMANN Alexander 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
11 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
12 ZAGERMANN Tizian 1999 M GER
13 BUTTER Sierk 1999 M GER
14 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
15 TOST Max 1998 M GER
16 BROMMER Daniel 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
17 REISENAUER David 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München
18 BEER Gregor 1999 M GER
19 SCHWEIGERT Luca 1999 M GER
20 FROSCHAUER Stefan 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München
21 FREIBERG Pascal FREIBERG Pascal 1996 M GER
22 BRANDT Florian 1996 M GER TSV Grünwald
23 ZECEVIC Antonijo 2000 M GER
24 BREMORA Thorfinn Zsolt 2000 M GER
25 ERTEL Manuel 1997 M GER
26 MENDE Dominik 1998 M GER
27 RIEG Felix 2000 M GER
28 RIEHN Lorenzo RIEHN Lorenzo 1998 M GER
29 HEINS Michel 2000 M GER
30 BAUNACH Simon 1998 M GER
31 BAUER Johannes 1998 M GER
32 EMMERT Elias 1998 M GER
33 GRILL Nikolas 2000 M GER
34 WAGNER Levin 2000 M GER
35 DUSEK Jindrich 1998 M CZE SK Houstka
36 FALB Moritz 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
37 VOGL Yannick 1997 M GER TV Furth im Wald
38 COUAPEL Morgan COUAPEL Morgan 1998 M GER
39 BROCKMANN Brandon 1998 M GER
40 GROSSLER Jacob 1997 M GER
41 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER
42 WILHELM Louis 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München
43 HOFNER Matthias HOFNER Matthias 1900 M GER
44 BULFON Tassilo 2000 M GER
44 DERSCH Karl DERSCH Karl 1997 M GER
46 YE Simon 1998 M CHN
47 BENZADI Marouan 1998 M GER
48 MÄSCHKE Niklas 1999 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
49 RÖTHENBACHER Thomas RÖTHENBACHER Thomas 1997 M GER FC Regensburg
50 WILD Maximilian 1998 M GER TV Furth im Wald
51 FISCHER Maximilian 1996 M GER
51 BAUMANN Jonas 1998 M GER
51 STARKE Aaron 1998 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim

28.01.2012 - Luitpold-Cup
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DÖRR Denis 1997 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER
3 BUCHNER Andreas 1996 M GER TSV Weilheim
3 HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole 1996 M GER OFC Bonn
5 HANUS Adam 1995 M CZE SK Houstka
5 PLONER Jiri 1996 M CZE SK Houstka
7 POROMBKA Andreas 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg
8 PANEBIANCO Michele 1997 M ITA FC Villach
9 BRANDT Florian 1996 M GER TSV Grünwald
10 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
11 SALLER Maximilian SALLER Maximilian 1995 M GER
12 SCHWEIGERT Luca 1999 M GER
13 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
14 GÖTSCH Thomas 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München
15 HOLEC Tomas 1996 M CZE SK Houstka
16 FROSCHAUER Stefan 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München
17 SEIDL-HARTI Sylvester SEIDL-HARTI Sylvester 1996 M GER
18 ÜNAL Dua 1995 M GER
19 BAUER Johannes 1998 M GER
20 FREIBERG Pascal FREIBERG Pascal 1996 M GER
21 BEER Alexander BEER Alexander 1999 M GER
22 ERTEL Manuel 1997 M GER
23 REISENAUER David 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München
24 BERGER David 1998 M GER
25 WILHELM Louis 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München
26 SEIDL-HARTI Stanley SEIDL-HARTI Stanley 1997 M GER
27 NAGORSEN Nicolai NAGORSEN Nicolai 1997 M GER
28 REINERS Tobias 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München
29 GROSSLER Jacob 1997 M GER

15.01.2011 - Luitpold-Cup
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER
2 FÖRSTER Sebastian 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 HENN Yannic 1995 M GER KTF Luitpold München
3 KÜHNER Tim 1996 M GER
5 WAHL Fabian 1997 M GER
6 BUCHNER Andreas 1996 M GER TSV Weilheim
7 FUCIK Jan 1994 M CZE SK Houstka
8 HANUS Adam 1995 M CZE SK Houstka
9 OFENSTEIN Luis 1995 M GER
10 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
11 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER
12 HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole 1996 M GER OFC Bonn
13 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
14 POROMBKA Andreas 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg
15 PLONER Jiri 1996 M CZE SK Houstka
16 BLETSCH Luca 1996 M GER
17 DÖRR Denis 1997 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
18 MORAVEC Tomas 1995 M CZE SK Houstka
19 WALTER Dominik 1998 M GER
20 RIEDEL Patrick 1997 M GER
21 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
22 LAWRENCE John 1994 M GER
23 HOLTMANN Alexander 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen
24 BRANDT Florian 1996 M GER TSV Grünwald
25 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
26 FROSCHAUER Stefan 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München
27 BATSCH Florian 1998 M GER
28 HOLEC Tomas 1996 M CZE SK Houstka
29 SALLER Maximilian SALLER Maximilian 1995 M GER
30 SENK Martin 1997 M CZE SK Houstka
31 FUCHS Fabian 1996 M GER
32 SCHAAF Joshua 1995 M GER KTF Luitpold München
33 TOST Max 1998 M GER
34 SCHMUTZ Jan 1997 M GER
35 REINERS Tobias 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München
36 GÖTSCH Thomas 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München
37 ZENZ Lovis 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München

06.02.2010 - Luitpold-Cup
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 STUMPP Julian 1993 M GER
2 FABIAN Stephan 1993 M GER TSV Weilheim
3 ZINTL David 1993 M GER
3 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen
5 DOMNICK-KÜPER Robby DOMNICK-KÜPER Robby 1996 M GER
6 HENN Yannic 1995 M GER KTF Luitpold München
7 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER
8 FÖRSTER Sebastian 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
9 WAHL Fabian 1997 M GER
10 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
11 BLETSCH Luca 1996 M GER
13 BERNER Frederic BERNER Frederic 1996 M GER
14 KLEIN Jerome 1996 M GER
15 SCHAAF Joshua 1995 M GER KTF Luitpold München
16 PLONER Jiri 1996 M CZE SK Houstka
17 GÖTSCH Thomas 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München
18 SIEBER David 1995 M GER
19 SALLER Maximilian SALLER Maximilian 1995 M GER
20 SCHMAUSS Maximilian 1994 M GER
21 SCHÖDLBAUER Tobias SCHÖDLBAUER Tobias 1994 M GER
22 LAWRENCE John 1994 M GER
23 RITZ Nicolas 1997 M GER
24 EBERTZ Markus EBERTZ Markus 1996 M GER
25 HENKE Jan 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
26 GROTH Sören 1995 M GER
27 BRANDT Florian 1996 M GER TSV Grünwald

31.01.2009 - Luitpold-Cup
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHLEGEL Marco 1993 M GER
2 HERBST Fabian 1995 M AUT FC Villach
3 ZINTL David 1993 M GER
3 WACHSBERGER Petr 1992 M CZE Sokol Brno
5 STUMPP Julian 1993 M GER
6 WEISSER Constantin 1993 M GER
7 OFENSTEIN Luis 1995 M GER
8 KREUZER Jan 1993 M CZE
9 FUCIK Jan 1994 M CZE SK Houstka
10 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
11 FABIAN Stephan 1993 M GER TSV Weilheim
12 FÖRSTER Sebastian 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
13 HEBERLING Jonas 1995 M GER Nürnberger FC
14 HEILMANN Johannes HEILMANN Johannes 1992 M GER
15 HORN Christoph HORN Christoph 1993 M GER
16 SCHMAUSS Maximilian 1994 M GER
17 SCHÖDLBAUER Tobias SCHÖDLBAUER Tobias 1994 M GER
18 HEILMANN Stefan HEILMANN Stefan 1992 M GER
19 FÖRSTER Maximilian 1993 M GER
20 HANUS Adam 1995 M CZE SK Houstka
21 PLONER Jiri 1996 M CZE SK Houstka

26.01.2007 - Luitpold-Cup
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHWARZ Gilbert 1990 M AUT FU Mödling
2 WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FU Mödling
3 BAUER Timmy 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München
3 KOßMANN Jakob 1990 M GER
5 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER
6 NIKOLIC Nikolai 1990 M AUT UFC Wien
7 GALLI Lukas 1991 M AUT Wiener SC
8 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER
9 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER
10 MOHRING Philipp MOHRING Philipp 1990 M GER FC Göppingen
11 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München
12 REICHERT Paul 1991 M GER
13 SCHACHERL Tim 1993 M GER
14 GÖTZ Dominic GÖTZ Dominic 1993 M GER
15 EHRENFELS Felix EHRENFELS Felix 1992 M GER TV Ingolstadt
16 HÖGERLE Philipp 1993 M GER
17 VAN DE WEYER Tom VAN DE WEYER Tom 1992 M GER
18 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER
19 KÄSTNER Lucien 1994 M GER
20 HAIDER Maximilian HAIDER Maximilian 1992 M GER
21 HAUX Felix HAUX Felix 1993 M GER
22 WEISS Nikolas WEISS Nikolas 1991 M GER
23 VENTURO Max 1992 M AUT UFC Wien
24 ZINTL David 1993 M GER
25 SCHALLER Jochen 1991 M GER
26 BRAUN Daniel BRAUN Daniel 1992 M GER
27 JÜNGER Christian 1994 M GER
28 STUMPP Julian 1993 M GER
29 ULRICH Felix ULRICH Felix 1992 M GER
30 SCHLEGEL Marco 1993 M GER
31 OSTWALD Jasper 1993 M GER
32 HORN Christoph HORN Christoph 1993 M GER
33 FÖRSTER Maximilian 1993 M GER
34 FÖRSTER Sebastian 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau

18.02.2006 - Luitpold-Cup
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen
2 BAUER Timmy 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München
3 MEIXNER Stefan MEIXNER Stefan 1989 M GER
3 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen
5 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München
6 REICHERT Paul 1991 M GER
7 KOßMANN Jakob 1990 M GER
8 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER
9 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER
10 FRITZ Pierre 1992 M GER KTF Luitpold München
11 HÖGERLE Philipp 1993 M GER
12 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER
13 FÄHRMANN Julian 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München
14 DRUDE-STUMPF Alexander DRUDE-STUMPF Alexander 1991 M GER
15 KRÜDENER Lukas KRÜDENER Lukas 1990 M GER Nürnberger FC
16 BURD Paul BURD Paul 1991 M GER
17 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER
18 HAUX Felix HAUX Felix 1993 M GER
19 SPOR Ullrich SPOR Ullrich 1989 M GER
20 HARTWEG Attila HARTWEG Attila 1992 M GER
21 SCHACHERL Tim 1993 M GER
22 ZINTL David 1993 M GER
23 SCHMULENSON Mark 1992 M GER
24 FINZEL Tizian FINZEL Tizian 1993 M GER
25 HOFMANN Alexander 1993 M GER
26 ATZLER Max Marko ATZLER Max Marko 1993 M GER
27 HEINRICH Matthias 1993 M GER
28 HAAG Nikita HAAG Nikita 1992 M GER
29 HORN Christoph HORN Christoph 1993 M GER

27.02.2005 - Luitpold-Cup
Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen
2 GUTBROD Thomas GUTBROD Thomas 1988 M GER
3 SEIDEL Ludwig SEIDEL Ludwig 1989 M GER
3 MOHRING Philipp MOHRING Philipp 1990 M GER FC Göppingen
5 BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius 1989 M GER
6 MEIXNER Stefan MEIXNER Stefan 1989 M GER
7 DOROWSKI Niko 1988 M GER
8 GREIPEL Fabian GREIPEL Fabian 1988 M GER
9 KOßMANN Jakob 1990 M GER
10 POTTHAST Matthias POTTHAST Matthias 1990 M GER
11 BAUER Timmy 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München
12 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER
13 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER
14 REICHERT Paul 1991 M GER
15 SCHMID Dominik SCHMID Dominik 1990 M GER
16 TRAUB Marcel TRAUB Marcel 1991 M GER
17 WEISS Nikolas WEISS Nikolas 1991 M GER
18 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen
19 RADL Johannes RADL Johannes 1989 M GER
20 GRIMM Niklas GRIMM Niklas 1992 M GER
21 BLESSING Ralf-Patrik BLESSING Ralf-Patrik 1992 M GER
22 HÖLZL Markus HÖLZL Markus 1990 M GER
23 OBERACKER Moritz OBERACKER Moritz 1992 M GER
24 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München
25 OSTERMANN Paul OSTERMANN Paul 1992 M GER
26 HEINRICH Dominik HEINRICH Dominik 1990 M GER
27 STÖTTER Thomas STÖTTER Thomas 1990 M GER
28 FRITZ Pierre 1992 M GER KTF Luitpold München
29 TAUSCHER Constantin 1991 M GER
30 FÄHRMANN Julian 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München
31 SCHALLER Jochen 1991 M GER